PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, September 26, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
West Ottertail United6
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
Minneapolis Edison1
St. Paul Harding3
at  BakkenFINAL
Chesterton Academy0
Trinity School7
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Southwest Christian5
Legacy Christian0
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Mayer Lutheran0
Spectrum3
at  SpectrumFINAL
Henry Sibley2
#3 (A) St. Paul Academy3
at  St. Paul AcademyF/OT
St. Anthony Village1
#7 (A) Visitation7
at  VisitationFINAL
Two Harbors0
Duluth Marshall4
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Richfield1
Bloomington Kennedy6
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Grand Rapids0
Cloquet/Carlton6
at  CloquetFINAL
Rocori0
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
Alexandria2
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
Brainerd9
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Austin1
Mankato East3
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
North St. Paul1
Simley3
at  SimleyFINAL
Nova Classical Academy0
St. Croix Lutheran4
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Lakeville North4
Shakopee0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson0
St. Louis Park4
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
#7 (AA) White Bear Lake4
Mounds View3
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Apple Valley1
Eastview4
at  EastviewFINAL
Farmington2
Rosemount6
at  RosemountFINAL
#5 (A) Mahtomedi4
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
Hastings0
#2 (A) Hill-Murray8
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
#8 (AA) Burnsville0
#5 (AA) Eagan4
at  EaganFINAL
Forest Lake0
Cretin-Derham Hall6
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
#8 (A) Benilde-St. Margaret's1
Chaska0
at  ChaskaFINAL
Prior Lake0
Lakeville South5
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Chanhassen4
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Hopkins1
#1 (AA) Wayzata5
at  WayzataFINAL
Caledonia1
Winona Cotter5
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Holy Family Catholic0
#1 (A) Orono1
at  OronoFINAL
Watertown-Mayer2
#10 (A) Waconia7
at  WaconiaFINAL
Mound Westonka0
Delano1
at  DelanoFINAL
Hutchinson0
New Prague5
at  New PragueFINAL
St. John's Prep0
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
Little Falls0
Zimmerman2
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Becker14
Melrose2
at  MelroseFINAL
Minneapolis Henry1
Minneapolis South3
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
Worthington0
Waseca14
at  WasecaFINAL
St. Cloud Tech3
Fergus Falls1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Rochester John Marshall1
#6 (A) Mankato West4
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Winona0
Northfield5
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Faribault1
Albert Lea2
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
Woodbury0
at  WoodburyF/OT
Buffalo0
St. Michael-Albertville1
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Princeton2
Rogers1
at  RogersFINAL
Rochester Century0
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester MayoF/OT
Elk River0
#3 (AA) Maple Grove4
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Totino-Grace2
Osseo1
at  OsseoFINAL
Blaine6
Park Center1
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
East Ridge0
#9 (AA) Stillwater Area2
at  StillwaterFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
#10 (AA) Centennial4
at  CentennialFINAL
Coon Rapids2
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
#6 (AA) Andover5
Champlin Park0
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Owatonna9
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
Jordan0
New Ulm4
at  Martin Luther CollegeFINAL
St. Peter5
Fairmont Area2
at  FairmontFINAL
Anoka5
Spring Lake Park0
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair3
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest5
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
#4 (AA) Edina0
Minnetonka0
at  MinnetonkaF/OT
St. Charles/L-A1
La Crescent7
at  La CrescentFINAL
Dover-Eyota3
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
at  PlainviewFINAL
Eden Prairie0
#4 (A) Blake2
at  BlakeFINAL
Fridley0
DeLaSalle7
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Columbia Heights1
St. Agnes7
at  St. PaulFINAL
Rockford0
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
at  GlencoeFINAL
East Grand Forks6
Detroit Lakes3
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Byron0
Breck2
at  BreckFINAL
Concordia Academy0
#9 (A) Holy Angels8
at  Holy AngelsFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com