PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, September 28, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
#4 (AA) Edina4
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Spectrum6
Prairie Seeds Academy0
at  Prairie SeedsFINAL
Esko0
Hermantown3
at  HermantownFINAL
#3 (A) St. Paul Academy5
Nova Classical Academy0
at -1FINAL
Breck2
Heritage Christian1
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Trinity School2
New Life Academy1
at  BielenbergFINAL
PACT Charter1
Southwest Christian3
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Maranatha Christian1
Legacy Christian0
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
St. Agnes0
#7 (A) Visitation4
at  VisitationFINAL
North Lakes Academy8
Hmong Academy0
at FINAL
International School of MN1
St. Paul Johnson1
at  JohnsonF/OT
St. Cloud Cathedral2
Sartell-St. Stephen0
at  SartellFINAL
Hastings1
Simley2
at  SimleyFINAL
#3 (AA) Maple Grove2
Totino-Grace0
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall0
Woodbury1
at  WoodburyFINAL
Park Center0
#6 (AA) Andover9
at  AndoverFINAL
Osseo0
Robbinsdale Armstrong4
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
East Ridge1
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
South St. Paul1
#2 (A) Hill-Murray4
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
#5 (A) Mahtomedi1
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
#7 (AA) White Bear Lake7
North St. Paul1
at  North St. PaulFINAL
#10 (AA) Centennial2
Coon Rapids0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Spring Lake Park1
Blaine4
at  BlaineFINAL
Champlin Park3
Anoka2
at  AnokaF/OT
Irondale0
Elk River3
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Rogers4
Big Lake1
at  Big LakeFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville2
Princeton0
at  PrincetonFINAL
#1 (AA) Wayzata2
Eden Prairie0
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Minneapolis Henry3
Brooklyn Center1
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Columbia Heights0
Concordia Academy4
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran4
Fridley0
at  FridleyFINAL
Watertown-Mayer0
Holy Family Catholic1
at  VictoriaFINAL
Melrose4
St. John's Prep2
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
Becker6
Little Falls0
at  Little FallsFINAL
#5 (AA) Eagan1
Prior Lake2
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Jordan2
Worthington2
at  WorthingtonF/OT
New Ulm2
St. Peter3
at  St. PeterFINAL
Fergus Falls0
East Grand Forks4
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
St. Cloud Tech3
St. Cloud Apollo2
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Shakopee2
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Northfield4
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Mankato East0
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Rochester Mayo0
Austin1
at  AustinFINAL
St. Louis Park6
Richfield1
at  RichfieldFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
#8 (A) Benilde-St. Margaret's1
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
#9 (AA) Stillwater Area3
Mounds View1
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
Alexandria0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Rochester Century2
Winona1
at  WinonaFINAL
Forest Lake0
Roseville3
at  RosevilleFINAL
Chaska2
Bloomington Kennedy3
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Rosemount2
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eastview0
#8 (AA) Burnsville2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Monticello4
St. Francis1
at  St. FrancisFINAL
North Branch4
Cambridge-Isanti1
at  CambridgeFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area6
Buffalo1
at  BuffaloFINAL
Lakeville South1
Lakeville North1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
#6 (A) Mankato West5
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
Owatonna5
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson0
Chanhassen6
at  ChanhassenFINAL
St. Anthony Village2
Cristo Rey Jesuit1
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
St. Charles/L-A0
Dover-Eyota2
at  EyotaFINAL
Cannon Falls2
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa7
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Minneapolis South0
#2 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn4
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Stewartville1
Kasson-Mantorville4
at  KassonFINAL
La Crescent4
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Winona Cotter2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
at  PlainviewFINAL
Byron1
Rochester Lourdes2
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
#9 (A) Holy Angels0
DeLaSalle0
at  DeLaSalleF/OT
New Prague1
#1 (A) Orono3
at  OronoFINAL
#10 (A) Waconia5
Rockford0
at  RockfordFINAL
Delano2
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at  GlencoeFINAL
Mound Westonka6
Hutchinson0
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Duluth Marshall3
Cloquet/Carlton6
at  CloquetFINAL
Bemidji2
Moorhead1
at  MoorheadFINAL
Chesterton Academy0
Mayer Lutheran6
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Proctor0
Duluth Denfeld2
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com