PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, September 30, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Southwest Christian0
St. Croix Prep1
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen5
Little Falls0
at  Little FallsFINAL
DeLaSalle0
#6 (A) Mankato West2
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Minnetonka3
Prior Lake3
at  Prior LakeF/OT
Watertown-Mayer2
Simley2
at  SimleyF/OT
Rogers1
Elk River0
at  Elk RiverFINAL
Hope Academy0
Schaeffer Academy5
at  RochesterFINAL
#7 (A) Visitation5
Concordia Academy0
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
New Life Academy2
Spectrum0
at  SpectrumFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm1
East Grand Forks4
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Lake City0
Winona8
at  WinonaFINAL
Irondale1
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
Roseville1
Bloomington Kennedy2
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
Rochester Lourdes3
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Eden Prairie1
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Two Harbors1
North Branch8
at  North BranchFINAL
New Ulm2
Worthington1
at  WorthingtonFINAL
#3 (AA) Maple Grove3
St. Michael-Albertville0
at  St. MichaelF
Buffalo0
Delano2
at  DelanoFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area0
Duluth Denfeld0
at  Duluth DenfeldF/OT
Woodbury1
#5 (AA) Eagan1
at  EaganF/OT
Spring Lake Park1
#7 (AA) White Bear Lake7
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Totino-Grace0
#10 (AA) Centennial4
at  CentennialFINAL
St. Francis1
Anoka7
at  AnokaFINAL
Detroit Lakes0
Princeton3
at  PrincetonFINAL
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
St. Charles/L-A2
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Cloquet/Carlton1
Hermantown0
at  HermantownFINAL
Blaine7
Forest Lake0
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Duluth East1
Bemidji0
at  BemidjiFINAL
#8 (A) Benilde-St. Margaret's1
#5 (A) Mahtomedi0
at  MahtomediFINAL
Hiawatha Collegiate0
Richfield2
at  RichfieldFINAL
Eastview0
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Rockford0
Minnehaha Academy2
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B2
Mesabi East Area0
at  BiwabikFINAL
St. Paul Central5
Hastings1
at  HastingsFINAL
#9 (AA) Stillwater Area2
#8 (AA) Burnsville1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com