PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, October 10, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Chesterton Academy (15)0
New Life Academy (10)14
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Humboldt (13)0
Minneapolis Roosevelt (12)6
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Hutchinson (14)0
Heritage Christian (3)5
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
New Ulm (11)0
Mankato East (6)4
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Red Wing (12)2
Winona Cotter (5)1
at  Winona CotterFINAL
St. John's Prep1
Rocori0
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Winona (11)0
Kasson-Mantorville (6)4
at  KassonFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Caledonia (14)0
La Crescent (3)2
at  La CrescentFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Schaeffer Academy (16)0
Rochester Lourdes (1)9
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
International School of MN (17)0
#1 (A) Orono (1)9
at  OronoFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Mound Westonka (11)0
Delano (6)1
at  DelanoFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
PACT Charter (15)0
Monticello (2)10
at  MonticelloFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Soccer
St. Francis (6)1
#10 (AA) Blaine (3)7
at  Fogerty ArenaFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Cambridge-Isanti (7)1
Anoka (2)4
at  AnokaFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Forest Lake (5)0
Duluth East (4)4
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Park of Cottage Grove (5)0
Eastview (4)1
at  EastviewFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Henry Sibley (8)1
#8 (AA) Eagan (1)4
at  EaganFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Rochester Century (6)0
Lakeville North (3)3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Farmington (5)2
Rochester John Marshall (4)0
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
St. Charles/L-A (10)2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (7)3
at  PlainviewFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Lake City (15)0
Dover-Eyota (2)10
at  EyotaFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Stewartville (9)0
Austin (8)2
at  AustinFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair (12)0
St. Peter (5)6
at  St. PeterFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Jordan (13)0
Waconia (4)5
at  WaconiaFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Southwest Christian (9)0
Holy Family Catholic (8)2
at  VictoriaFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Cannon Falls (16)0
#6 (A) Mankato West (1)16
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Glencoe-Silver Lake (14)0
Waseca (3)3
at  WasecaFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Albert Lea (10)1
Fairmont Area (7)1
at  FairmontF/PK
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Faribault (15)0
#10 (A) Northfield (2)4
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Richfield (14)3
Nova Classical Academy (11)2
at  St. PaulFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Hiawatha Collegiate (16)1
South St. Paul (9)11
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Maranatha Christian (12)1
Becker (5)0
at  BeckerFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Big Lake (13)0
Robbinsdale Cooper (4)2
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Rockford (9)3
Providence Academy (8)0
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Willmar (10)0
Watertown-Mayer (7)2
at  WatertownFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Irondale (6)1
Champlin Park (3)4
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Osseo (7)0
#9 (AA) Centennial (2)4
at  CentennialFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Coon Rapids (5)2
Spring Lake Park (4)1
at  Spring Lake ParkF/OT
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Park Center (8)0
#3 (AA) Maple Grove (1)6
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
North St. Paul (9)0
Tartan (8)1
at  TartanF/OT
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Apple Valley (6)0
Rosemount (3)5
at  RosemountFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Hastings (7)0
Burnsville (2)12
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Rochester Mayo (7)0
Lakeville South (2)1
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
New Prague (8)1
Owatonna (1)6
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa (13)0
Byron (4)6
at  ByronFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Mesabi East Area (17)0
Hibbing/Chisholm (16)0
at  Hibbing4:30 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com