PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (G) Scores for Thursday, October 12, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Washington (9)0
Mounds Park Academy (8)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Johnson (12)0
St. Paul Como Park (5)10
at  Como ParkFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Minneapolis Roosevelt (12)1
Trinity School (5)7
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Duluth Denfeld (9)4
Spectrum (8)0
at  SpectrumFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Legacy Christian (15)0
Princeton (2)2
at  PrincetonFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Delano (6)0
Heritage Christian (3)1
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Little Falls (S5)1
Sauk Rapids-Rice (S4)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
North Lakes Academy (12)0
Duluth Marshall (5)8
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Grand Rapids (13)0
Chisago Lakes Area (4)1
at  LindstromFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
South St. Paul (9)1
St. Paul Highland Park (8)2
at  Highland ParkF/OT
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Rocori (S7)0
St. Cloud Cathedral (S2)4
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
West Ottertail United (N5)0
Fergus Falls (N4)4
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Minneapolis Henry (9)0
Columbia Heights (8)2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Rockford (9)0
#1 (A) Orono (1)2
at  OronoFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Watertown-Mayer (7)0
Monticello (2)6
at  MonticelloFINAL
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Soccer
#10 (AA) Blaine (3)0
Anoka (2)0
at  AnokaF/SO
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Robbinsdale Armstrong (6)2
St. Louis Park (3)3
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Minneapolis Southwest (7)0
#2 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn (2)2
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Minneapolis South (8)0
#1 (AA) Wayzata (1)8
at  WayzataFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Roseville (7)0
#7 (AA) Stillwater Area (2)5
at  StillwaterFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Prior Lake (6)1
Chanhassen (3)2
at  ChanhassenF/OT
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Bloomington Jefferson (7)0
Minnetonka (2)2
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Shakopee (5)0
Eden Prairie (4)1
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Chaska (8)0
#4 (AA) Edina (1)4
at  EdinaFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Brooklyn Center (10)0
Fridley (7)3
at  FridleyFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Moorhead (7)0
St. Michael-Albertville (2)5
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Kasson-Mantorville (6)3
La Crescent (3)0
at  La CrescentFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (7)1
Dover-Eyota (2)0
at  EyotaFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Red Wing (12)0
Byron (4)4
at  ByronFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Austin (8)1
Rochester Lourdes (1)2
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Richfield (14)0
St. Croix Lutheran (6)8
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
New Life Academy (10)0
Simley (7)3
at  SimleyFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Concordia Academy (11)1
Cristo Rey Jesuit (6)6
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Harding (10)0
St. Agnes (7)5
at  St. PaulFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Alexandria (N6)2
Detroit Lakes (N3)2
at  Detroit LakesF/SO
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Melrose (S8)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (S1)8
at  SartellFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
St. John's Prep (S6)0
St. Cloud Apollo (S3)3
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Crookston (N8)0
East Grand Forks (N1)13
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Hibbing/Chisholm (16)0
#9 (A) Cloquet/Carlton (1)7
at  CloquetFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Zimmerman (11)1
Hermantown (6)7
at  HermantownFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Two Harbors (10)0
Esko (7)2
at  EskoFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Prairie Seeds Academy (11)0
St. Anthony Village (6)10
at  OsseoFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Minneapolis Edison (12)0
Breck (5)10
at  BreckFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Maranatha Christian (12)0
Robbinsdale Cooper (4)1
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
St. Cloud Tech (5)0
Elk River (4)1
at  Elk RiverF/OT
Class AA - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Duluth East (4)0
#5 (AA) Andover (1)4
at  AndoverFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Hopkins (5)1
Cretin-Derham Hall (4)2
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Champlin Park (3)0
#9 (AA) Centennial (2)3
at  CentennialFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Coon Rapids (5)0
#3 (AA) Maple Grove (1)6
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Central (6)1
East Ridge (3)2
at  East RidgeF/OT
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Woodbury (5)0
Mounds View (4)3
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Tartan (8)0
#6 (AA) White Bear Lake (1)7
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Eastview (4)1
#8 (AA) Eagan (1)2
at  EaganFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Lakeville North (3)2
Lakeville South (2)1
at  Lakeville SouthF/OT
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Farmington (5)2
Owatonna (1)1
at  OwatonnaF/OT
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Buffalo (6)1
Brainerd (3)3
at  BrainerdFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Proctor (14)0
North Branch (3)8
at  North BranchFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B (N7)0
Bemidji (N2)7
at  BemidjiFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Rosemount (3)2
Burnsville (2)1
at  BurnsvilleF/OT

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com