PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, October 14, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Sauk Rapids-Rice (S4)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (S1)1
at  SartellFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
St. Cloud Apollo (S3)0
St. Cloud Cathedral (S2)1
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Duluth Marshall (5)1
Chisago Lakes Area (4)2
at  LindstromF/OT
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
St. Anthony Village (6)0
DeLaSalle (3)4
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Columbia Heights (8)0
#4 (A) Blake (1)9
at  BlakeFINAL
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Robbinsdale Cooper (4)0
#1 (A) Orono (1)2
at  OronoFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Mounds View (4)1
#6 (AA) White Bear Lake (1)1
at  White Bear LakeF/SO
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Holy Family Catholic (8)2
#6 (A) Mankato West (1)4
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Hermantown (6)2
North Branch (3)8
at  North BranchFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
St. Croix Lutheran (6)1
Holy Angels (3)5
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Fergus Falls (N4)1
East Grand Forks (N1)7
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Esko (7)0
Princeton (2)0
at  PrincetonF/SO
Class A - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Heritage Christian (3)0
Monticello (2)3
at  MonticelloFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
St. Louis Park (3)0
#2 (AA) Minneapolis Washburn (2)2
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Girls Soccer
Cretin-Derham Hall (4)0
#1 (AA) Wayzata (1)3
at  WayzataFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Highland Park (8)0
#3 (A) St. Paul Academy (1)1
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Paul Como Park (5)2
St. Croix Prep (4)0
at  St. Croix PrepF/OT
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Mounds Park Academy (8)0
#5 (A) Mahtomedi (1)9
at  MahtomediFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Girls Soccer
Duluth Denfeld (9)0
#9 (A) Cloquet/Carlton (1)3
at  CloquetFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Trinity School (5)3
Bloomington Kennedy (4)2
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
St. Agnes (7)0
#2 (A) Hill-Murray (2)4
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Breck (5)0
Totino-Grace (4)4
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Girls Soccer
Simley (7)2
#8 (A) Visitation (2)6
at  VisitationFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
St. Peter (5)0
Waconia (4)4
at  WaconiaFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Byron (4)1
Rochester Lourdes (1)2
at  RCTCFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Albert Lea (10)0
#10 (A) Northfield (2)3
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Girls Soccer
Cristo Rey Jesuit (6)1
Minnehaha Academy (3)4
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Detroit Lakes (N3)0
Bemidji (N2)3
at  BemidjiFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Girls Soccer
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (7)0
Kasson-Mantorville (6)1
at  KassonFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Girls Soccer
Fridley (7)0
#7 (A) Benilde-St. Margaret's (2)7
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Brainerd (3)1
St. Michael-Albertville (2)5
at  St. MichaelFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Girls Soccer
Elk River (4)1
Rogers (1)2
at  RogersFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Girls Soccer
East Ridge (3)2
#7 (AA) Stillwater Area (2)1
at  StillwaterFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com