PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Thursday, May 3, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Jordan12
Mayer Lutheran2
at FINAL
Jordan3
Mayer Lutheran0
at FINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River10
Carlton11
at FINAL
Chisholm1
Cherry24
at F/4
Cloquet10
Esko7
at FINAL
Adrian Area1
Edgerton/SW MN Christian11
at F/6
North Woods7
Ely8
at FINAL
Duluth Denfeld13
Hibbing8
at FINAL
Pine River-Backus9
Sebeka5
at F/9
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda4
RRC/WWG6
at  SanbornFINAL
GMLOK11
Lewiston-Altura12
at FINAL
Fergus Falls4
Sauk Rapids-Rice9
at FINAL
Rocori0
Sartell-St. Stephen1
at FINAL
Royalton16
Upsala3
at  UpsalaF/5
Barnesville13
Pelican Rapids3
at -1FINAL
Frazee4
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton6
at FINAL
Perham0
Breckenridge1
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Crosby-Ironton17
Staples-Motley0
at F/4
Park Rapids Area2
Detroit Lakes4
at FINAL
Pequot Lakes16
Aitkin4
at FINAL
Parkers Prairie6
Wadena-Deer Creek7
at FINAL
Ashby1
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy2
at -1FINAL
Zimmerman8
Foley7
at FINAL
Albany7
Milaca3
at FINAL
Holdingford12
Eden Valley-Watkins10
at F/6
Paynesville Area7
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted2
at FINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa5
Kimball Area22
at F/4
Pierz1
Maple Lake5
at FINAL
Luverne6
Pipestone Area12
at FINAL
Windom Area5
Redwood Valley3
at FINAL
Becker3
Little Falls0
at FINAL
Braham10
Ogilvie0
at FINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson16
Pine City3
at FINAL
Watertown-Mayer14
New London-Spicer3
at FINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
Annandale3
at FINAL
Mound Westonka13
Dassel-Cokato3
at FINAL
Monticello2
Buffalo5
at FINAL
Rushford-Peterson2
Wabasha-Kellogg15
at F/5
Lake City1
Stewartville4
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City8
Minnewaska Area4
at FINAL
Sauk Centre6
Montevideo7
at FINAL
Hancock9
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley18
at  GracevilleFINAL
Laporte3
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley18
at FINAL
Silver Bay5
Carlton6
at FINAL
North Woods3
Ely5
at FINAL
Academy for Sciences & Ag1
North Lakes Academy16
at FINAL
St. Paul Central1
St. Paul Highland Park15
at FINAL
New York Mills10
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale5
at  VerndaleFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt1
Minneapolis Southwest10
at FINAL
Adrian Area0
Edgerton/SW MN Christian14
at F/5
Mora5
St. Cloud Cathedral6
at F/8
North St. Paul11
Hastings9
at FINAL
Southwest Christian2
Maranatha Christian6
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
West Lutheran17
Heritage Christian7
at FINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda9
RRC/WWG3
at  SanbornFINAL
Brainerd1
Bemidji11
at F/6
Austin1
Owatonna14
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Winona7
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Faribault4
at  FaribaultFINAL
Red Wing0
Mankato West11
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Coon Rapids17
Andover9
at FINAL
Irondale0
Anoka11
at F/5
Maple Grove17
Park Center4
at FINAL
Champlin Park4
Totino-Grace3
at FINAL
Centennial14
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at FINAL
Spring Lake Park0
Elk River13
at FINAL
Crookston0
Thief River Falls15
at -1FINAL
Red Lake Falls14
Sacred Heart4
at F/5
Bethlehem Academy6
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown5
at FINAL
Ada-Borup/Norman County West13
East Polk3
at  FosstonFINAL
Bagley4
Mahnomen/Waubun15
at FINAL
Fertile-Beltrami1
NCE/U-H12
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Dawson-Boyd1
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton16
at F/4
Lakeview2
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton5
at FINAL
Yellow Medicine East4
Minneota/Canby8
at  MinneotaFINAL
East Central3
Isle13
at F/6
Rosemount3
Apple Valley5
at FINAL
Minnetonka5
Shakopee6
at FINAL
Mesabi East16
Chisholm2
at FINAL
International Falls12
Nashwauk-Keewatin2
at FINAL
Grand Rapids3
Hermantown2
at FINAL
Tri-City United0
Norwood-Young America4
at FINAL
LeSueur-Henderson7
Sibley East2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson3
Sibley East2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Holy Family Catholic1
Hutchinson5
at FINAL
Orono2
New Prague4
at FINAL
Delano1
Waconia0
at F/9
Litchfield12
Rockford5
at FINAL
Murray County Central7
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey8
at FINAL
Springfield6
BOLD4
at FINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop1
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's16
at F/4
New Ulm Cathedral7
Wabasso6
at FINAL
Sleepy Eye16
Minnesota Valley Lutheran5
at FINAL
St. Michael-Albertville1
Big Lake2
at FINAL
St. Charles8
Caledonia/Spring Grove0
at F/5
Byron6
Goodhue3
at FINAL
Pine Island17
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
at FINAL
Richfield0
Chaska15
at F/4
Stillwater Area0
Park of Cottage Grove1
at FINAL
East Ridge0
Roseville5
at FINAL
Northland9
Nevis5
at FINAL
Blackduck4
Littlefork-Big Falls11
at FINAL
Cleveland10
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
at FINAL
Nicollet4
Martin County West8
at FINAL
Superior (WI)14
Duluth East6
at FINAL
Proctor10
Duluth Marshall0
at F/5
Barnum0
Moose Lake-Willow River10
at F/5
South Ridge6
Cook County4
at FINAL
Cromwell-Wright1
McGregor2
at FINAL
Two Harbors4
Esko14
at FINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl1
Cherry9
at FINAL
Minnehaha Academy6
St. Paul Como Park14
at FINAL
Pine River-Backus21
Kelliher/Northome6
at  SebekaF/4
Northfield14
Rochester Mayo11
at FINAL
Rochester Century7
Mankato East10
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Medford6
Waseca7
at FINAL
Warroad13
Roseau10
at F/8
Northern Freeze3
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River5
at FINAL
St. Croix Prep3
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity7
at FINAL
New Richland-H-E-G2
Maple River3
at FINAL
Cambridge-Isanti8
Princeton6
at FINAL
Rogers4
North Branch3
at FINAL
Southland10
La Crescent12
at FINAL
Chatfield1
Winona Cotter0
at FINAL
Dover-Eyota11
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro1
at FINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa18
Triton2
at FINAL
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta11
Melrose1
at FINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross15
Ortonville14
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
G-H-EC/Martin Luther/Truman2
at -1F/5
Rocori4
Sartell-St. Stephen2
at FINAL
Frazee6
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton19
at FINAL
Perham4
Breckenridge1
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Crosby-Ironton13
Staples-Motley7
at F/5
Park Rapids Area4
Detroit Lakes0
at FINAL
Pequot Lakes9
Aitkin7
at FINAL
Parkers Prairie8
Wadena-Deer Creek15
at FINAL
Ashby4
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at -1FINAL
New York Mills17
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale7
at  BerthaF/5
Holdingford21
Eden Valley-Watkins6
at F/4
Paynesville Area5
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted1
at FINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa1
Kimball Area14
at F/5
Pierz4
Maple Lake15
at F/4
Luverne3
Pipestone Area10
at FINAL
Windom Area7
Redwood Valley6
at FINAL
Royalton16
Upsala3
at  UpsalaFINAL
Barnesville7
Pelican Rapids8
at -1FINAL
St. Peter0
New Ulm3
at FINAL
Braham13
Ogilvie8
at F/5
Hinckley-Finlayson0
Pine City2
at FINAL
Watertown-Mayer18
New London-Spicer9
at FINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
Annandale5
at FINAL
Mound Westonka7
Dassel-Cokato2
at FINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City14
Minnewaska Area2
at FINAL
Hancock2
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley10
at  GracevilleFINAL
St. Paul Central8
St. Paul Highland Park1
at FINAL
Albany15
Milaca0
at FINAL
Zimmerman5
Foley1
at FINAL
Sauk Centre8
Montevideo7
at FINAL
Fergus Falls16
Sauk Rapids-Rice6
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Laporte2
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley24
at FINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper1
Benilde-St. Margaret's10
at FINAL
Yellow Medicine East0
Minneota/Canby14
at  MinneotaFINAL
Duluth Denfeld4
Virginia6
at FINAL
Tri-City United4
Norwood-Young America13
at FINAL
Litchfield1
Rockford3
at FINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop4
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's12
at FINAL
New Ulm Cathedral5
Wabasso4
at FINAL
Sleepy Eye19
Minnesota Valley Lutheran4
at FINAL
Monticello1
Buffalo7
at F/5
St. Michael-Albertville2
Big Lake1
at FINAL
Chisago Lakes Area8
St. Francis4
at FINAL
Richfield0
Chaska17
at F/4
Cromwell-Wright1
McGregor13
at FINAL
St. Cloud Tech0
Willmar4
at FINAL
Murray County Central7
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey6
at -1FINAL
Dawson-Boyd2
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton10
at FINAL
Lakeview2
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton9
at FINAL
Greenway1
Proctor10
at FINAL
Cambridge-Isanti2
Princeton4
at FINAL
White Bear Lake2
Forest Lake8
at FINAL
St. Clair/Loyola12
Madelia2
at  MadeliaFINAL
Legacy Christian/PACT Charter3
North Lakes Academy4
at FINAL
Blaine7
Osseo0
at FINAL
Brooklyn Center0
Visitation15
at FINAL
St. Agnes8
St. Anthony Village4
at FINAL
Fridley4
DeLaSalle7
at FINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com