PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Saturday, May 5, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Andover Invite
Blaine10
Holy Angels2
at  AndoverFINAL
Fridley Invite
St. Anthony Village (B)7
Robbinsdale Armstrong (B)3
at  FridleyFINAL
Fridley Invite
St. Paul Academy (A)7
Fridley (A)7
at  FridleyFINAL
Hill City Invite
Crosby-Ironton12
Northland0
at  Hill CityF/6
Hill City Invite
Cromwell-Wright3
Hill City26
at  Hill CityFINAL
Rochester Century7
Wabasha-Kellogg8
at FINAL
Andover Invite
Centennial3
Andover5
at  AndoverFINAL
Windom Invite
New Ulm Cathedral3
Fairmont2
at  WindomFINAL
Windom Invite
Martin County West7
Windom Area9
at  WindomF/5
South St. Paul Invite
Minneapolis South0
Simley10
at  South St. PaulFINAL
South St. Paul Invite
Richfield1
South St. Paul4
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Ottertail Central13
Bagley10
at FINAL
Tri-City United Tournament
Watertown-Mayer5
Browerville/Eagle Valley4
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Tri-City United Tournament
Moose Lake-Willow River2
Tri-City United3
at  MontgomeryF/9
Cook County0
Ely7
at FINAL
Becker Tournament
St. Michael-Albertville0
Superior (WI)6
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
Anoka8
Maranatha Christian0
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
Maple Lake11
St. Francis1
at  BeckerF/5
Becker Tournament
Rocori2
Becker6
at  BeckerFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins8
Alexandria2
at FINAL
Wabasso Invitational
St. Cloud Apollo4
Wabasso14
at  WabassoF/5
Wabasso Invitational
Benilde-St. Margaret's5
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's6
at  WabassoFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invite
Monticello2
Sauk Rapids-Rice6
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invite
St. Cloud Cathedral2
Thief River Falls3
at  Sauk RapidsF/10
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invite
St. Cloud Tech7
Duluth Marshall0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Mankato West Invite
New Prague4
Edina3
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Invite
Delano2
Mankato West3
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Eastview Tournament
Eagan9
Rogers4
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eastview Tournament
Hermantown2
Hopkins6
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eastview Tournament
Bloomington Jefferson5
Minnetonka8
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eastview Tournament
Maple Grove0
Eastview3
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Minneapolis Henry0
North Lakes Academy12
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
Brooklyn Center15
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Fridley Invite
Zimmerman (A)11
St. Paul Academy (A)0
at  FridleyFINAL
Windom Invite
Adrian Area4
Fairmont2
at  WindomFINAL
Windom Invite
New Ulm Cathedral4
Martin County West0
at  WindomFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville6
Rochester Century7
at  WabashaFINAL
Albert Lea2
Austin8
at  AustinFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove14
Winona0
at  WinonaFINAL
Waseca2
Worthington12
at FINAL
Lake of the Woods0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity15
at FINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake6
Hutchinson2
at FINAL
Hill City Invite
Cromwell-Wright2
Northland14
at  Hill CityFINAL
Hill City Invite
Crosby-Ironton13
Hill City3
at  Hill CityF/5
South St. Paul Invite
Minneapolis South3
South St. Paul10
at  South St. PaulFINAL
South St. Paul Invite
Richfield0
Simley11
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Ottertail Central3
Bagley13
at FINAL
Wabasso Invitational
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's20
St. Cloud Apollo1
at  WabassoF/4
Wabasso Invitational
Benilde-St. Margaret's11
Murray County Central5
at  WabassoFINAL
Jamestown (ND)12
Eden Valley-Watkins4
at FINAL
Tri-City United Tournament
Watertown-Mayer10
Tri-City United9
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Tri-City United Tournament
Browerville/Eagle Valley0
Moose Lake-Willow River10
at  MontgomeryF/5
Bloomington Kennedy0
Orono10
at FINAL
Becker Tournament
Superior (WI)1
Anoka9
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
Maple Lake3
Becker1
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
St. Michael-Albertville4
Maranatha Christian1
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
St. Francis7
Rocori8
at  BeckerFINAL
Fridley Invite
Greenway (B)3
St. Anthony Village (B)4
at  FridleyFINAL
Fridley Invite
Zimmerman (A)7
Fridley (A)6
at  FridleyFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invite
Thief River Falls6
Sauk Rapids-Rice12
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invite
Duluth Marshall2
St. Cloud Cathedral9
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invite
Monticello9
St. Cloud Tech5
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Andover Invite
Centennial4
Holy Angels2
at  AndoverFINAL
Andover Invite
Roseau2
Andover7
at  AndoverFINAL
Mankato West Invite
Edina7
Delano10
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Invite
New Prague4
Mankato West1
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Eastview Tournament
Eagan4
Hopkins1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eastview Tournament
Minnetonka8
Eastview7
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eastview Tournament
Rogers0
Hermantown10
at  Apple ValleyF/5
Eastview Tournament
Bloomington Jefferson3
Maple Grove13
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Windom Invite
Adrian Area1
New Ulm Cathedral6
at  WindomFINAL
Windom Invite
Fairmont3
Windom Area2
at  WindomFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
North Lakes Academy19
Brooklyn Center4
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Brooklyn Center Tournament
Minneapolis Henry14
Cristo Rey Jesuit10
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Waseca2
Worthington7
at FINAL
Hill City Invite
Crosby-Ironton15
Cromwell-Wright4
at  Hill CityF/5
Lake of the Woods0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity12
at FINAL
Mounds View4
Cretin-Derham Hall6
at FINAL
Hill City Invite
Northland10
Hill City1
at  Hill CityFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville2
Wabasha-Kellogg3
at FINAL
Wabasso Invitational
Benilde-St. Margaret's13
Wabasso9
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Invitational
Murray County Central0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's11
at  WabassoFINAL
South St. Paul Invite
Richfield3
Minneapolis South2
at  South St. PaulFINAL
South St. Paul Invite
Simley8
South St. Paul12
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Windom Invite
Martin County West4
Adrian Area0
at  WindomFINAL
Fridley Invite
Greenway (B3)24
St. Paul Academy (A3)0
at  FridleyFINAL
Fridley Invite
Robbinsdale Armstrong (B2)12
Fridley (A2)2
at  FridleyFINAL
Owatonna3
Winona2
at  WinonaF/10
Mankato West Invite
Edina2
Mankato West7
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Invite
New Prague11
Delano16
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Lakeville North Invite
Visitation2
Tartan9
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invite
Thief River Falls4
St. Cloud Tech1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invite
Duluth Marshall2
Monticello6
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Coon Rapids7
Duluth East0
at FINAL
Eastview Tournament
Minnetonka9
Eagan3
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Invite
St. Cloud Cathedral5
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Becker Tournament
Anoka2
Maple Lake3
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
Superior (WI)5
Becker3
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
St. Michael-Albertville0
Rocori7
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
Maranatha Christian2
St. Francis6
at  BeckerFINAL
Jamestown (ND)7
Alexandria3
at FINAL
Lakeville North Invite
East Ridge14
Lakeville South0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Invite
Elk River11
Woodbury2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Invite
Faribault3
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthF/10
Eastview Tournament
Hopkins3
Eastview4
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Eastview Tournament
Hermantown2
Maple Grove17
at  Apple ValleyF/4
Eastview Tournament
Bloomington Jefferson3
Rogers9
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Andover Invite
Holy Angels4
Andover10
at  AndoverFINAL
Andover Invite
Roseau2
Centennial18
at  AndoverFINAL
Wabasso Invitational
Murray County Central4
Wabasso5
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Invitational
St. Cloud Apollo6
Springfield13
at  WabassoFINAL
Fridley Invite
St. Anthony Village (B1)9
Zimmerman (A1)4
at  FridleyFINAL
Lakeville North Invite
East Ridge8
Visitation0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Invite
Woodbury0
Faribault1
at  Lakeville NorthF/5
Lakeville North Invite
Elk River8
Lakeville North3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
West Lutheran2
Mayer Lutheran5
at FINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com