PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Wednesday, May 9, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Tartan0
South St. Paul2
at FINAL
Rushford-Peterson2
La Crescent9
at FINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
Rochester Lourdes3
at FINAL
White Bear Lake3
Roseville11
at FINAL
Ada-Borup/Norman County West8
Mahnomen/Waubun0
at FINAL
Faribault12
Northfield0
at FINAL
Providence Academy2
West Lutheran6
at FINAL
Fridley6
St. Croix Lutheran7
at FINAL
Mora16
Pine City1
at F/4
Benilde-St. Margaret's8
Bloomington Kennedy7
at F/8
Silver Bay9
Mountain Iron-Buhl1
at FINAL
Cherry13
Two Harbors3
at F/5
Minnehaha Academy12
Breck2
at -1FINAL
St. Paul Washington6
St. Paul Como Park18
at FINAL
St. Paul Central22
St. Paul Harding1
at FINAL
St. Paul Highland Park23
St. Paul Johnson2
at FINAL
Minneapolis Washburn17
Minneapolis Edison2
at FINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt15
Minneapolis North4
at -1FINAL
Minneapolis South18
Minneapolis Henry2
at -1FINAL
Henry Sibley1
Hill-Murray9
at FINAL
Simley4
Mahtomedi6
at FINAL
Hastings10
North St. Paul3
at FINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity2
Spectrum3
at  SpectrumFINAL
Edina0
Eden Prairie15
at FINAL
Hopkins4
Minnetonka5
at FINAL
Elk River3
Blaine6
at FINAL
Centennial8
Totino-Grace6
at FINAL
DeLaSalle3
Robbinsdale Armstrong14
at FINAL
Royalton6
Holdingford3
at FINAL
Dawson-Boyd2
Minneota/Canby1
at  MinneotaFINAL
Burnsville15
Apple Valley0
at FINAL
Lakeville South5
Eastview12
at FINAL
Farmington3
Lakeville North4
at FINAL
Eagan2
Prior Lake4
at FINAL
Rosemount3
Shakopee6
at FINAL
Duluth East14
Grand Rapids9
at FINAL
South Ridge13
Greenway2
at FINAL
Wayzata13
Rockford14
at F/9
Monticello3
Rogers19
at F/4
North Branch7
Cambridge-Isanti5
at FINAL
St. Louis Park0
Chaska4
at FINAL
Richfield2
Robbinsdale Cooper1
at FINAL
Bloomington Jefferson0
Chanhassen13
at FINAL
East Ridge1
Park of Cottage Grove8
at FINAL
Mounds View6
Woodbury14
at FINAL
Stillwater Area3
Forest Lake4
at FINAL
Duluth Marshall4
Superior (WI)14
at  SuperiorFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest7
Columbia Heights1
at FINAL
Mound Westonka5
Orono6
at FINAL
Triton2
Stewartville5
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
Cannon Falls0
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Fridley4
St. Croix Lutheran5
at F/5
Minnehaha Academy18
Breck2
at -1FINAL
St. Paul Washington1
St. Paul Como Park16
at FINAL
St. Paul Central9
St. Paul Harding7
at FINAL
St. Paul Highland Park13
St. Paul Johnson0
at FINAL
Henry Sibley2
Hill-Murray1
at FINAL
Dawson-Boyd2
Minneota/Canby8
at  MinneotaFINAL
St. Louis Park9
Chaska5
at FINAL
Bloomington Jefferson9
Chanhassen13
at FINAL
White Bear Lake0
Roseville10
at FINAL
Rochester Lourdes15
Cannon Falls0
at FINAL
Coon Rapids10
Osseo2
at FINAL
Visitation14
Concordia Academy6
at -1FINAL
Mounds Park Academy19
Brooklyn Center5
at FINAL
Kasson-Mantorville0
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
at 4:30 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com