PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Thursday, May 10, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Minnesota Valley Lutheran6
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop4
at FINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran9
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop6
at FINAL
Fergus Falls0
Willmar10
at FINAL
Hawley4
Frazee2
at FINAL
Breckenridge0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton15
at FINAL
Perham12
Barnesville9
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Staples-Motley2
Park Rapids Area18
at F/4
Ottertail Central6
Parkers Prairie8
at FINAL
Albert Lea0
Northfield10
at FINAL
Rochester Mayo1
Winona11
at  WinonaF/5
Foley1
Albany14
at F/5
Little Falls2
St. Cloud Cathedral6
at FINAL
Becker11
Zimmerman0
at F/5
Kimball Area1
Pierz2
at FINAL
Maple Lake16
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
at  ElrosaF/5
Eden Valley-Watkins5
Paynesville Area11
at F/6
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
Holdingford15
at F/5
Jackson County Central3
Pipestone Area9
at FINAL
Windom Area5
St. James Area8
at -1FINAL
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)3
Thief River Falls13
at -1FINAL
Crookston2
Roseau17
at FINAL
Edgerton/SW MN Christian6
Murray County Central5
at FINAL
Blooming Prairie8
New Richland-H-E-G4
at FINAL
Rush City15
Braham4
at F/6
East Central5
Pine City1
at FINAL
Dassel-Cokato5
Glencoe-Silver Lake7
at FINAL
New London-Spicer5
Mound Westonka12
at -1FINAL
Annandale3
Litchfield4
at FINAL
Minnewaska Area5
Benson1
at -1FINAL
BOLD8
Sauk Centre5
at FINAL
Cass Lake-Bena2
Kelliher/Northome12
at F/5
Nevis5
Pine River-Backus15
at F/5
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
Northland6
at FINAL
G-H-EC/Martin Luther/Truman7
Nicollet10
at FINAL
Carlton20
Two Harbors10
at FINAL
Esko5
Silver Bay6
at FINAL
St. Paul Highland Park9
St. Paul Como Park7
at FINAL
Columbia Heights3
West Lutheran2
at FINAL
Southwest Christian2
Concordia Academy3
at -1FINAL
Blake3
Spectrum10
at  SpectrumFINAL
Wayzata1
Eden Prairie9
at FINAL
Ashby7
Brandon/Evansville14
at  BrandonFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong5
Andover6
at FINAL
Centennial9
Anoka4
at F/9
Coon Rapids7
Champlin Park11
at FINAL
Elk River5
Irondale3
at FINAL
Osseo5
Spring Lake Park7
at FINAL
Blaine1
Maple Grove7
at FINAL
Park Center2
Totino-Grace16
at F/5
Worthington9
Marshall7
at FINAL
Fairmont9
Blue Earth Area0
at FINAL
Waseca0
New Ulm10
at F/5
Red Lake County Central9
Ada-Borup/Norman County West14
at  AdaFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown7
Medford0
at FINAL
Maple River11
United South Central1
at FINAL
Bethlehem Academy10
Cleveland8
at FINAL
East Polk5
Fertile-Beltrami1
at FINAL
Bagley8
Lake Park-Audubon9
at FINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley12
Yellow Medicine East0
at FINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg7
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton17
at FINAL
Isle6
Hinckley-Finlayson3
at FINAL
Lakeville North4
Farmington5
at FINAL
Shakopee1
Rosemount3
at FINAL
Chisholm1
Hill City21
at F/4
Eveleth-Gilbert18
Ely9
at FINAL
Virginia4
Greenway2
at FINAL
Warroad12
International Falls5
at FINAL
Mesabi East2
Hibbing12
at FINAL
Sibley East4
Mayer Lutheran8
at FINAL
Norwood-Young America14
Belle Plaine3
at F/6
Tri-City United3
Jordan6
at FINAL
Norwood-Young America2
Belle Plaine1
at F/8
Tri-City United2
Jordan8
at FINAL
Hutchinson1
Delano10
at FINAL
Waconia2
New Prague9
at FINAL
Watertown-Mayer1
Rockford11
at F/5
Orono21
Holy Family Catholic2
at FINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda0
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey13
at -1F/5
RRC/WWG9
Adrian Area8
at  EllsworthFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral7
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's4
at FINAL
Wabasso7
Springfield1
at FINAL
Big Lake14
Monticello2
at FINAL
Chisago Lakes Area7
Cambridge-Isanti2
at FINAL
Buffalo6
Rogers1
at FINAL
Lewiston-Altura0
Chatfield10
at F/6
Rushford-Peterson0
Dover-Eyota13
at F/5
St. Charles15
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro4
at F/5
Cannon Falls7
Pine Island8
at FINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa5
Byron3
at F/8
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta18
Montevideo0
at F/5
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Chaska11
at F/5
Forest Lake6
White Bear Lake1
at FINAL
Woodbury10
Cretin-Derham Hall8
at St. ChatherineFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove7
Roseville5
at F/12
Stillwater Area5
Mounds View6
at FINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton7
St. Clair/Loyola6
at  St. ClairF/10
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger6
Madelia8
at  MadeliaFINAL
South Ridge20
Cromwell-Wright3
at  CromwellFINAL
Cook County9
McGregor10
at FINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls3
Nashwauk-Keewatin5
at FINAL
North Woods8
Cherry18
at F/6
Laporte3
Red Lake13
at FINAL
Dawson-Boyd2
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
at FINAL
MACCRAY2
Renville County West5
at FINAL
Brooklyn Center3
St. Croix Prep18
at -1FINAL
Osakis7
Swanville2
at -1FINAL
Alexandria9
Detroit Lakes15
at FINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen12
St. Cloud Apollo1
at FINAL
Mankato West14
Owatonna0
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Rochester Century2
Rochester John Marshall8
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River17
Sacred Heart1
at F/5
Mahnomen/Waubun0
NCE/U-H10
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Caledonia/Spring Grove1
Southland7
at FINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville5
La Crescent6
at F/8
Kasson-Mantorville7
Rochester Lourdes9
at FINAL
Melrose1
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City9
at FINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross11
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley5
at  GracevilleFINAL
Ortonville2
Hancock17
at  HancockFINAL
Martin County West16
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
at F/4
Houston15
Schaeffer Academy0
at FINAL
Royalton5
Browerville/Eagle Valley0
at -1FINAL
Fergus Falls6
Willmar7
at FINAL
Hawley10
Frazee2
at FINAL
Breckenridge3
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton16
at FINAL
Perham18
Barnesville8
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Staples-Motley0
Park Rapids Area24
at F/4
Ottertail Central10
Parkers Prairie19
at FINAL
Albert Lea0
Northfield10
at FINAL
Rochester Mayo1
Winona10
at  WinonaFINAL
Little Falls1
St. Cloud Cathedral7
at FINAL
Becker14
Zimmerman6
at F/5
Kimball Area11
Pierz12
at FINAL
Maple Lake8
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa2
at  ElrosaF/6
Eden Valley-Watkins9
Paynesville Area8
at F/6
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted4
Holdingford15
at F/5
Jackson County Central1
Pipestone Area19
at F/4
Proctor12
Duluth Denfeld6
at F/14
Fairmont16
Blue Earth Area4
at F/5
Windom Area8
St. James Area12
at -1FINAL
Crookston1
Roseau6
at FINAL
Minnewaska Area2
Benson7
at -1FINAL
East Central5
Pine City21
at FINAL
Dassel-Cokato0
Glencoe-Silver Lake6
at FINAL
New London-Spicer0
Mound Westonka6
at -1FINAL
Annandale6
Litchfield13
at FINAL
Edgerton/SW MN Christian4
Murray County Central0
at FINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley14
Northland3
at FINAL
BOLD7
Sauk Centre8
at FINAL
Nevis3
Pine River-Backus14
at FINAL
St. Paul Highland Park6
St. Paul Como Park19
at FINAL
Cass Lake-Bena6
Kelliher/Northome23
at F/5
Foley4
Albany17
at F/5
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)10
Thief River Falls11
at -1FINAL
Blooming Prairie1
New Richland-H-E-G13
at FINAL
Worthington0
Marshall1
at FINAL
Waseca0
New Ulm7
at FINAL
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta16
Montevideo1
at F/5
Eastview13
Tartan1
at FINAL
Sleepy Eye15
Nicollet3
at F/5
Lac qui Parle Valley15
Yellow Medicine East0
at FINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg8
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton9
at FINAL
Isle1
Hinckley-Finlayson10
at FINAL
Sibley East1
Mayer Lutheran3
at FINAL
Watertown-Mayer2
Rockford8
at FINAL
RRC/WWG1
Adrian Area12
at  EllsworthF/6
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda5
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey19
at -1F/5
New Ulm Cathedral1
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's6
at FINAL
Wabasso16
Springfield7
at FINAL
Buffalo6
Rogers2
at F/5
Chisago Lakes Area6
Cambridge-Isanti5
at FINAL
Big Lake6
Monticello5
at FINAL
Hutchinson4
Delano19
at F/6
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown2
Medford4
at FINAL
Dawson-Boyd9
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton15
at FINAL
Warroad2
International Falls12
at FINAL
MACCRAY7
Renville County West5
at FINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
Bloomington Jefferson7
at FINAL
St. Agnes16
Providence Academy0
at FINAL
Holy Angels15
St. Croix Lutheran1
at F/5
Visitation17
St. Anthony Village7
at FINAL
St. Paul Academy3
DeLaSalle15
at FINAL
Christian Life Academy0
Academy for Sciences & Ag0
at -14:30 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com