PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Friday, May 11, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mankato East Invite
Marshall0
Hutchinson7
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Pipestone Area7
LeSueur-Henderson8
at F/8
Cook County14
Two Harbors10
at FINAL
Menahga6
Pine River-Backus0
at FINAL
Pipestone Area9
LeSueur-Henderson11
at FINAL
Pillager22
Staples-Motley1
at F/4
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
Norwood-Young America11
at F/5
Ely4
Nashwauk-Keewatin6
at FINAL
East Polk3
Perham9
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Pequot Lakes9
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle1
at FINAL
Red Lake Falls16
Crookston10
at FINAL
St. Paul Humboldt2
St. Paul Central15
at FINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley6
Upsala3
at  UpsalaFINAL
Rocori6
Brainerd7
at FINAL
Alexandria18
St. Cloud Apollo0
at F/4
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Sauk Rapids-Rice5
at FINAL
East Polk0
Park Rapids Area15
at FINAL
Hancock0
Ashby1
at  AshbyFINAL
Ottertail Central0
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale11
at  VerndaleF/5
Pillager2
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle12
at F/5
Mora17
Milaca1
at F/4
St. James Area5
Jackson County Central7
at FINAL
Cloquet10
Princeton2
at FINAL
Cambridge-Isanti1
Hermantown2
at FINAL
St. Paul Academy19
Breck3
at -1FINAL
St. Paul Washington7
St. Paul Johnson10
at FINAL
Becker0
Esko1
at FINAL
Minneapolis Henry7
Minneapolis Edison9
at FINAL
Mounds Park Academy7
Legacy Christian/PACT Charter2
at -1FINAL
Mankato East Invite
Worthington0
Faribault4
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Mankato East Invite
New Ulm8
Mankato West1
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Mankato East Invite
Waconia5
Mankato East6
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Mahtomedi22
Simley13
at FINAL
Hill-Murray5
North St. Paul3
at FINAL
Minneapolis South6
Concordia Academy11
at -1FINAL
Minnetonka10
Edina5
at FINAL
Hopkins9
Wayzata10
at FINAL
Randolph7
South St. Paul5
at FINAL
Bemidji4
Grand Forks Red River (ND)0
at  Grand Forks Red RiverFINAL
St. Cloud Tech3
Moorhead5
at FINAL
Perham5
Park Rapids Area9
at FINAL
West Central Area10
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at -1F/6
Owatonna5
Farmington15
at FINAL
Centennial10
Irondale0
at FINAL
Little Falls0
Pierz1
at FINAL
Maple Lake19
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)7
at -1F/5
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City8
Paynesville Area6
at FINAL
Kimball Area12
Litchfield4
at FINAL
St. Peter12
Sibley East1
at  ArlingtonF/6
West Marshall21
Red Lake County Central5
at F/4
NCE/U-H13
Bagley0
at FINAL
Fertile-Beltrami1
Ada-Borup/Norman County West11
at  AdaFINAL
Blackduck15
Lake Park-Audubon6
at FINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley3
MACCRAY1
at FINAL
Lakeview1
Minneota/Canby6
at  MinneotaFINAL
Pine City1
Crosby-Ironton12
at F/5
Cromwell-Wright5
Isle14
at FINAL
East Central8
Braham11
at FINAL
Virginia15
Moose Lake-Willow River7
at FINAL
Chisholm1
Mountain Iron-Buhl13
at F/5
Cherry1
Grand Rapids4
at FINAL
St. Charles3
Wabasha-Kellogg4
at F/6
Cannon Falls0
Lake City3
at F/5
Bloomington Kennedy4
Richfield3
at FINAL
Park of Cottage Grove10
Stillwater Area3
at FINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall14
White Bear Lake5
at FINAL
Roseville2
East Ridge9
at FINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley18
Kelliher/Northome4
at F/5
Madelia6
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton16
at FINAL
South Ridge10
Littlefork-Big Falls3
at FINAL
McGregor6
Silver Bay10
at FINAL
Ogilvie3
Rush City13
at F/5
Melrose0
Albany10
at F/6
Dassel-Cokato1
Zimmerman11
at FINAL
Sauk Centre14
Foley13
at F/8
Red Lake Falls15
Northern Freeze3
at FINAL
BOLD8
Benson6
at -1FINAL
Ortonville5
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross8
at FINAL
Woodbury13
Mounds View1
at FINAL
Osakis1
Royalton11
at F/6
Ely12
Floodwood2
at FINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit1
North Lakes Academy18
at FINAL
Charter Stars20
Chesterton Academy6
at -1FINAL
Rocori5
Brainerd4
at FINAL
Alexandria16
St. Cloud Apollo4
at F/5
Sartell-St. Stephen5
Sauk Rapids-Rice4
at FINAL
Hancock6
Ashby8
at  AshbyFINAL
Mora6
Milaca5
at FINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley10
Upsala0
at  UpsalaF/5
Nevis10
Sebeka3
at FINAL
St. James Area0
Jackson County Central7
at FINAL
Cass Lake-Bena6
Laporte10
at FINAL
Apple Valley2
Eagan5
at FINAL
Cloquet0
North Branch3
at  PrincetonFINAL
St. Paul Academy19
Breck4
at -1FINAL
St. Paul Washington12
St. Paul Johnson21
at FINAL
Ottertail Central1
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale18
at  VerndaleF/4
West Central Area12
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy2
at -1F/6
Mankato East Invite
Faribault10
New Ulm0
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Mankato East Invite
Hutchinson1
Worthington3
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
Mankato East Invite
Waconia0
Mankato West12
at  Caswell Park - MankatoF/5
Mankato East Invite
Marshall2
Mankato East16
at  Caswell Park - MankatoF/5
St. Cloud Tech4
Moorhead5
at FINAL
Lakeview0
Minneota/Canby6
at  MinneotaFINAL
St. Francis4
Hermantown7
at FINAL
St. Charles4
Wabasha-Kellogg3
at F/6
Cannon Falls1
Lake City3
at F/5
Lac qui Parle Valley13
MACCRAY3
at FINAL
Maple Lake12
West Fargo (ND)5
at  West FargoFINAL
Osseo4
Maple Grove2
at FINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral12
Annandale0
at FINAL
New Prague5
Prior Lake3
at FINAL
Eden Prairie1
Shakopee3
at FINAL
Champlin Park2
Anoka7
at FINAL
St. Michael-Albertville10
Blaine10
at FINAL
DeLaSalle3
Holy Angels13
at F/5
Columbia Heights4
Fridley19
at F/4
St. Anthony Village1
Spring Lake Park9
at FINAL
Brooklyn Center0
St. Agnes10
at FINAL
North Branch19
Princeton2
at FINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com