PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Tuesday, May 15, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Esko9
Rush City0
at FINAL
Chisholm3
Hibbing21
at FINAL
Bagley1
Pequot Lakes17
at FINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley8
Dawson-Boyd0
at FINAL
Sibley East5
Tri-City United4
at FINAL
Richfield1
Chanhassen17
at F/4
Upsala6
Crosby-Ironton16
at F/6
Rocori6
Willmar1
at FINAL
Fergus Falls7
Alexandria17
at F/5
St. Cloud Tech1
Sartell-St. Stephen4
at FINAL
Barnesville11
Hawley16
at FINAL
Staples-Motley9
Aitkin24
at FINAL
Pine River-Backus3
Pequot Lakes11
at FINAL
Parkers Prairie3
New York Mills13
at F/5
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale9
Sebeka10
at F/8
Owatonna0
Faribault13
at  FaribaultFINAL
Rochester Century8
Rochester Mayo7
at FINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa7
Eden Valley-Watkins11
at F/6
Paynesville Area11
Holdingford7
at FINAL
Warroad10
Red Lake Falls5
at FINAL
Belle Plaine1
Jordan6
at FINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake5
New London-Spicer4
at FINAL
Mound Westonka0
Annandale2
at FINAL
Luverne7
St. James Area2
at -1FINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey9
RRC/WWG0
at  SanbornFINAL
Two Harbors9
Cook County7
at FINAL
Cromwell-Wright11
Floodwood2
at FINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River13
South Ridge7
at FINAL
Duluth East9
Bemidji6
at FINAL
Red Lake3
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley14
at FINAL
Frazee12
Breckenridge6
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Albany1
St. Cloud Cathedral0
at FINAL
Mahtomedi1
Hill-Murray3
at FINAL
St. Croix Prep9
Concordia Academy12
at -1FINAL
Minneapolis Henry7
Minneapolis Edison8
at FINAL
West Lutheran5
Maranatha Christian6
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton12
Park Rapids Area2
at F/5
Pelican Rapids16
Ottertail Central3
at -1F/5
Detroit Lakes11
Perham4
at -1FINAL
Kimball Area2
Maple Lake9
at FINAL
Fridley3
Henry Sibley13
at FINAL
Northern Freeze15
Crookston20
at FINAL
Red Lake County Central21
Lake Park-Audubon23
at FINAL
Southwest Christian11
Providence Academy2
at FINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle2
Pierz5
at FINAL
DeLaSalle17
Bloomington Kennedy5
at FINAL
Medford1
New Richland-H-E-G7
at FINAL
Martin County West17
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton13
at FINAL
Minneota/Canby2
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton13
at F/5
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg18
Lakeview8
at FINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson25
Ogilvie8
at F/4
Isle12
Braham4
at FINAL
Prior Lake4
Eastview1
at FINAL
North Woods15
Chisholm4
at FINAL
Cherry5
Deer River0
at FINAL
Greenway12
Eveleth-Gilbert4
at FINAL
International Falls9
Virginia7
at FINAL
Grand Rapids6
Hibbing3
at FINAL
Mayer Lutheran1
LeSueur-Henderson8
at FINAL
Mayer Lutheran0
LeSueur-Henderson12
at FINAL
Sibley East1
Tri-City United2
at FINAL
New Prague6
Holy Family Catholic2
at FINAL
Hutchinson1
Waconia3
at FINAL
Rockford6
Dassel-Cokato2
at FINAL
Blake6
Litchfield16
at F/6
Edgerton/SW MN Christian20
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda1
at  OkabenaF/5
Murray County Central11
Adrian Area4
at  EllsworthFINAL
St. Francis6
Cambridge-Isanti3
at FINAL
Rogers1
Big Lake2
at FINAL
North Branch8
Chisago Lakes Area2
at FINAL
Monticello0
St. Michael-Albertville10
at FINAL
St. Charles16
Southland5
at F/5
Wabasha-Kellogg7
GMLOK4
at FINAL
Lewiston-Altura0
La Crescent3
at FINAL
Dover-Eyota4
Plainview-Elgin-Millville6
at FINAL
Winona Cotter5
Caledonia/Spring Grove0
at FINAL
Rushford-Peterson1
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro4
at FINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
Byron11
at F/5
Lake City1
Goodhue10
at FINAL
Pine Island7
Kasson-Mantorville2
at FINAL
Hayfield12
Triton2
at FINAL
Osakis13
Minnewaska Area7
at FINAL
Forest Lake4
Park of Cottage Grove7
at FINAL
Stillwater Area3
Woodbury13
at FINAL
White Bear Lake3
East Ridge7
at FINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton10
G-H-EC/Martin Luther/Truman4
at -1FINAL
Houston9
Lyle/Austin Pacelli2
at FINAL
Duluth Marshall17
Ashland (WI)3
at  AshlandFINAL
Duluth Denfeld0
Superior (WI)5
at  SuperiorFINAL
Proctor1
Cloquet4
at FINAL
Esko15
Barnum1
at FINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls18
Northland4
at FINAL
Charter Stars23
St. Paul Harding19
at FINAL
St. Paul Como Park4
Minneapolis South9
at FINAL
NCE/U-H2
Thief River Falls3
at -1FINAL
Randolph4
Bethlehem Academy1
at -1FINAL
New Ulm8
Worthington2
at  FairmontFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley12
Dawson-Boyd3
at FINAL
Mesabi East5
Silver Bay13
at FINAL
East Polk13
Ada-Borup/Norman County West3
at  AdaFINAL
Mahnomen/Waubun8
Red Lake Falls6
at FINAL
Martin County West12
Cleveland4
at FINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin9
Hill City4
at FINAL
Upsala7
Crosby-Ironton11
at F/8
Swanville8
Wadena-Deer Creek9
at FINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
Brainerd1
at FINAL
Mankato East3
Northfield2
at FINAL
Winona7
Red Wing2
at FINAL
Rochester John Marshall5
Austin3
at  AustinFINAL
Albert Lea1
Mankato West7
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Milaca3
Foley15
at FINAL
Mora3
Becker6
at FINAL
Little Falls2
Zimmerman11
at FINAL
Marshall9
Blue Earth Area4
at FINAL
Kelliher/Northome15
West Marshall12
at  StephenFINAL
East Grand Forks20
Sacred Heart3
at FINAL
Roseau3
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River5
at FINAL
Madelia3
Minnesota Valley Lutheran13
at F/5
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta11
Benson1
at -1FINAL
Sauk Centre4
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City3
at FINAL
BOLD9
Melrose4
at FINAL
Nicollet8
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger4
at  GlenvilleFINAL
St. Clair/Loyola4
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial10
at FINAL
Heritage Christian5
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity16
at FINAL
Rocori7
Willmar1
at FINAL
Fergus Falls1
Alexandria11
at F/5
St. Cloud Tech2
Sartell-St. Stephen17
at FINAL
Barnesville1
Hawley15
at F/6
Parkers Prairie0
New York Mills15
at F/5
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale4
Sebeka15
at F/5
Royalton4
Pillager5
at FINAL
Owatonna0
Faribault6
at  FaribaultFINAL
Rochester Century14
Rochester Mayo7
at FINAL
Staples-Motley3
Aitkin22
at FINAL
Menahga6
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley7
at FINAL
Anoka9
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
New Ulm4
Fairmont1
at FINAL
St. Peter15
Waseca4
at F/5
Rosemount4
Farmington10
at FINAL
Duluth East4
Bemidji10
at FINAL
Belle Plaine1
Jordan3
at FINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake8
New London-Spicer4
at FINAL
Mound Westonka6
Annandale11
at FINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey11
RRC/WWG1
at  SanbornF/5
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa4
Eden Valley-Watkins13
at F/6
Luverne11
St. James Area3
at -1FINAL
Frazee6
Breckenridge5
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Detroit Lakes3
Perham7
at -1FINAL
Irondale10
Park Center5
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Mahtomedi0
Hill-Murray2
at FINAL
Champlin Park1
Centennial9
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
New Ulm1
Worthington3
at  FairmontFINAL
Springfield2
Redwood Valley12
at FINAL
Minneota/Canby8
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton6
at FINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg26
Lakeview6
at FINAL
Wabasso7
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
at FINAL
Rogers4
Big Lake1
at FINAL
Monticello0
St. Michael-Albertville6
at FINAL
North Branch6
Chisago Lakes Area1
at FINAL
St. Francis16
Cambridge-Isanti0
at FINAL
St. Charles5
Southland2
at FINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg9
GMLOK6
at FINAL
Lewiston-Altura3
La Crescent14
at FINAL
Dover-Eyota1
Plainview-Elgin-Millville11
at F/5
Winona Cotter12
Caledonia/Spring Grove3
at FINAL
Rushford-Peterson0
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro13
at FINAL
Martin County West1
Cleveland5
at FINAL
Paynesville Area12
Holdingford13
at FINAL
Edgerton/SW MN Christian16
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda0
at  OkabenaF/4
Orono3
Delano1
at FINAL
Murray County Central11
Adrian Area10
at  EllsworthFINAL
Winona7
Red Wing4
at FINAL
Totino-Grace2
Osseo3
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Marshall12
Blue Earth Area2
at FINAL
Legacy Christian/PACT Charter2
Southwest Christian10
at FINAL
Cannon Falls4
Kasson-Mantorville3
at FINAL
Bloomington Kennedy5
Bloomington Jefferson0
at FINAL
Buffalo9
Chanhassen2
at FINAL
Maple Grove11
Spring Lake Park0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Blaine13
Andover4
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
Holy Angels4
St. Louis Park2
at FINAL
Minneapolis Washburn3
Columbia Heights1
at FINAL
Visitation3
St. Agnes6
at FINAL
Elk River3
Coon Rapids0
at FINAL

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com