PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Thursday, May 17, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
South Ridge4
Cherry2
at FINAL
Rochester Mayo3
Red Wing4
at FINAL
Rush City14
Barnum11
at F/9
Bemidji7
Grand Rapids3
at FINAL
Silver Bay2
Ely7
at FINAL
Rochester Mayo11
Red Wing1
at F/6
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa11
Upsala8
at  UpsalaFINAL
Frazee6
Perham9
at -1FINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton9
Hawley10
at F/9
Pelican Rapids15
Breckenridge19
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Parkers Prairie2
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale3
at  VerndaleFINAL
Ottertail Central2
Sebeka7
at FINAL
Menahga8
Wadena-Deer Creek13
at FINAL
Northfield6
Owatonna3
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Winona11
Rochester John Marshall0
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral11
Zimmerman0
at FINAL
Ogilvie2
Mora12
at F/5
Holdingford4
Kimball Area5
at FINAL
Southwest Christian6
Spectrum7
at  SpectrumFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall11
Holy Angels0
at FINAL
Norwood-Young America21
Sibley East1
at  ArlingtonF/4
Watertown-Mayer1
Annandale4
at FINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey8
Adrian Area0
at  EllsworthFINAL
RRC/WWG0
Edgerton/SW MN Christian14
at F/5
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro4
Wabasha-Kellogg9
at FINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City7
Montevideo4
at FINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley4
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross6
at FINAL
Red Lake7
Blackduck20
at F/5
Fargo South (ND)2
Moorhead12
at FINAL
Edina9
St. Paul Central1
at FINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt7
Minneapolis Edison13
at FINAL
Minneapolis Southwest0
Minneapolis South3
at FINAL
North Lakes Academy0
West Lutheran10
at FINAL
Pierz6
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted2
at FINAL
Mahtomedi8
South St. Paul4
at FINAL
Henry Sibley4
Tartan2
at FINAL
Hill-Murray0
Hastings1
at FINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity4
Maranatha Christian2
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Staples-Motley0
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle15
at F/4
Crosby-Ironton9
Aitkin10
at FINAL
Faribault2
Mankato West0
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Andover2
Anoka3
at FINAL
Spring Lake Park0
Blaine2
at FINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
Champlin Park13
at FINAL
Osseo2
Irondale5
at FINAL
Maple Grove11
Totino-Grace0
at F/5
Centennial3
Elk River2
at FINAL
Albany1
Becker2
at FINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda0
Windom Area10
at F/5
Waseca3
Fairmont4
at F/8
Belle Plaine1
St. Peter6
at FINAL
East Grand Forks0
Thief River Falls7
at -1FINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
Blooming Prairie2
at FINAL
New Richland-H-E-G5
Bethlehem Academy6
at -1FINAL
United South Central5
Medford15
at FINAL
Maple River2
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at FINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley7
East Polk9
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
Lakeview7
MACCRAY16
at FINAL
Yellow Medicine East2
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton12
at F/5
Ortonville3
Lac qui Parle Valley5
at FINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg28
Dawson-Boyd3
at FINAL
Barnum19
East Central2
at FINAL
Isle2
Northland9
at FINAL
McGregor6
Hinckley-Finlayson7
at F/8
Jordan5
Apple Valley6
at FINAL
Foley19
Osakis13
at FINAL
Hibbing0
Esko15
at F/4
Mesabi East1
Two Harbors14
at F/5
Bemidji7
Grand Rapids4
at FINAL
New London-Spicer3
Rockford13
at FINAL
Orono5
Hutchinson2
at FINAL
Delano0
New Prague4
at FINAL
Holy Family Catholic1
Waconia9
at FINAL
RRC/WWG2
Edgerton/SW MN Christian18
at F/4
Minnesota Valley Lutheran1
New Ulm Cathedral15
at FINAL
Springfield3
Sleepy Eye18
at FINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's10
Wabasso9
at F/8
North Branch13
St. Francis1
at FINAL
Rogers1
St. Michael-Albertville4
at FINAL
Princeton1
Chisago Lakes Area6
at FINAL
Buffalo5
Big Lake4
at FINAL
Rushford-Peterson0
Chatfield17
at F/4
Lewiston-Altura4
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
at FINAL
La Crescent8
St. Charles1
at FINAL
GMLOK2
Southland5
at FINAL
Goodhue1
Rochester Lourdes15
at FINAL
Cannon Falls6
Triton1
at FINAL
Mounds View2
East Ridge12
at FINAL
Cleveland15
St. Clair/Loyola4
at  St. ClairFINAL
Mabel-Canton30
Schaeffer Academy3
at FINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli0
Randolph10
at FINAL
Proctor6
Duluth East4
at FINAL
Cook County30
Floodwood1
at FINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls2
Mountain Iron-Buhl8
at FINAL
Minnehaha Academy12
Blake10
at -1FINAL
St. Croix Prep17
St. Paul Academy2
at FINAL
Paynesville Area0
Maple Lake18
at F/4
Renville County West5
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton7
at FINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
Rocori13
at FINAL
Brainerd7
St. Cloud Apollo0
at FINAL
Brandon/Evansville8
Hancock3
at  HancockFINAL
Rochester Century8
Albert Lea2
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Milaca1
Little Falls11
at FINAL
Redwood Valley4
Minneota/Canby9
at  MinneotaFINAL
G-H-EC/Martin Luther/Truman2
Blue Earth Area12
at F/6
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial10
Jackson County Central11
at FINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
Mound Westonka4
at -1FINAL
Nicollet13
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop5
at FINAL
Caledonia/Spring Grove2
Dover-Eyota4
at FINAL
Byron11
Pine Island3
at FINAL
Hayfield7
Stewartville3
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa11
at FINAL
West Central Area7
Benson3
at -1FINAL
Melrose3
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta2
at FINAL
Frazee8
Perham14
at -1FINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton1
Hawley7
at FINAL
Parkers Prairie9
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale21
at  VerndaleF/5
Menahga5
Wadena-Deer Creek4
at FINAL
Northfield17
Owatonna3
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Winona8
Rochester John Marshall5
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral2
Zimmerman4
at FINAL
Alexandria8
St. Cloud Tech3
at FINAL
Pelican Rapids12
Breckenridge18
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Luverne2
Worthington6
at FINAL
Hill-Murray4
Hastings1
at FINAL
Watertown-Mayer1
Annandale3
at FINAL
Holdingford3
Kimball Area1
at FINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City8
Montevideo7
at FINAL
Ottertail Central2
Sebeka16
at F/5
Pierz9
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted4
at FINAL
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
Upsala6
at  UpsalaFINAL
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey11
Adrian Area3
at  EllsworthFINAL
Norwood-Young America8
Sibley East2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Crosby-Ironton7
Aitkin6
at F/5
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley15
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy7
at  WheatonFINAL
Mahtomedi10
South St. Paul0
at FINAL
Paynesville Area4
Maple Lake24
at F/4
Albany3
Becker11
at FINAL
Lake Park-Audubon8
Fertile-Beltrami4
at FINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg11
Dawson-Boyd1
at FINAL
Yellow Medicine East2
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton10
at FINAL
Lakeview6
MACCRAY12
at FINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
New Ulm Cathedral21
at FINAL
Springfield7
Sleepy Eye19
at FINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's4
Wabasso0
at FINAL
Buffalo11
Big Lake4
at FINAL
Princeton0
Chisago Lakes Area5
at FINAL
North Branch3
St. Francis2
at FINAL
Rogers2
St. Michael-Albertville4
at FINAL
GMLOK2
Southland5
at FINAL
Mabel-Canton19
Schaeffer Academy0
at FINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli0
Randolph13
at FINAL
Renville County West10
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton17
at FINAL
Henry Sibley2
Tartan3
at FINAL
Winona Cotter4
Rochester Lourdes5
at FINAL
Alexandria4
St. Cloud Tech9
at FINAL
Chanhassen6
Shakopee2
at FINAL
Woodbury3
Forest Lake4
at F/8
DeLaSalle15
Columbia Heights3
at FINAL
St. Paul Como Park12
Visitation13
at FINAL
Blackduck0
Pine River-Backus0
Cass Lake-Bena0
Nevis0
Laporte0
at TBA
  > Report Score
Pine River-Backus0
Laporte0
at 4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Minneapolis Washburn0
Minneapolis Henry0
at -14:00 PM
  > Report Score
Heritage Christian0
Legacy Christian/PACT Charter0
at -14:15 PM
  > Report Score
Red Lake County Central0
Crookston0
at PPD
  > Report Score
Academy for Sciences & Ag0
Christian Life Academy0
at -14:30 PM
  > Report Score
Pine River-Backus0
Laporte0
at 5:30 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com