PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Monday, May 21, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Pillager (W5)7
Sauk Centre (W4)4
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Osakis (W7)12
Holdingford (W2)16
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Softball
Chesterton Academy (9)7
Heritage Christian (8)8
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (12)8
Spectrum (5)7
at  SpectrumF/8
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Watertown-Mayer (9)9
Southwest Christian (8)1
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Johnson (10)7
Minneapolis Roosevelt (7)14
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
Minneapolis North (13)0
Minnehaha Academy (4)7
at  Minnehaha AcademyForfeit
Class AAAA - Section 6 Softball
Robbinsdale Armstrong (6)1
St. Louis Park (3)3
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Softball
Minneapolis Southwest (7)6
Edina (2)11
at  Pamela ParkFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Softball
Bloomington Kennedy (5)4
Wayzata (4)2
at  WayzataFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 6 Softball
Minneapolis Washburn (8)2
Hopkins (1)6
at  HopkinsFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Irondale (6)0
Rogers (3)2
at  RogersFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Osseo (7)0
Maple Grove (2)5
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Spring Lake Park (5)3
Champlin Park (4)13
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Park Center (8)1
Centennial (1)9
at  CentennialFINAL
Cleveland0
New Ulm Cathedral10
at F/5
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Maranatha Christian (11)13
Providence Academy (6)6
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Brooklyn Center (14)0
Litchfield (3)15
at  LitchfieldF/4
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Blake (10)3
Glencoe-Silver Lake (7)19
at  GlencoeFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Minneapolis Henry (15)0
Norwood-Young America (2)23
at  NorwoodF/4
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Holy Family Catholic (13)0
Rockford (4)17
at  RockfordF/4
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Eden Valley-Watkins (E7)0
Annandale (E2)9
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Paynesville Area (E5)5
Royalton (E4)9
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Milaca (E8)3
Pierz (E1)13
at  PierzFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Melrose (W6)5
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (W3)6
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Staples-Motley (W8)0
Albany (W1)31
at  AlbanyF/4
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Stewartville (W6)8
Byron (W3)10
at  ByronFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Dover-Eyota (W5)0
Pine Island (W4)3
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
Legacy Christian/PACT Charter (11)7
Minneapolis Edison (6)5
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Washington (12)0
St. Croix Prep (5)10
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Humboldt (9)7
St. Paul Academy (8)6
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
Fridley (7)0
St. Anthony Village (2)13
at  Lexington Memorial ParkFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
Columbia Heights (8)0
Hill-Murray (1)15
at  Lexington Memorial ParkFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Softball
United South Central (W7)0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (W2)10
at  WatervilleFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger (W6)10
Bethlehem Academy (W3)14
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Schaeffer Academy (E8)1
Wabasha-Kellogg (E1)22
at  WabashaFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Houston (E5)19
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro (E4)4
at PrestonFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Rushford-Peterson (E7)0
Goodhue (E2)15
at  GoodhueFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Southland (E6)7
Mabel-Canton (E3)8
at  MabelFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale (W6)4
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (W3)5
at  WalkerFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Menahga (W7)4
Sebeka (W2)5
at  SebekaFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Nevis (W5)8
Northland (W4)5
at  RemerFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Laporte (W8)2
Pine River-Backus (W1)17
at  Pine RiverF/4
Class A - Section 5 Softball
East Central (E6)7
Hinckley-Finlayson (E3)17
at  HinckleyFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Ogilvie (E7)6
Isle (E2)16
at  IsleF/6
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Hill City (E5)5
McGregor (E4)9
at  McGregorFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Softball
Cristo Rey Jesuit (10)0
North Lakes Academy (7)18
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Lewiston-Altura (E6)0
St. Charles (E3)2
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Lake City (E7)0
Winona Cotter (E2)10
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (E5)11
La Crescent (E4)6
at  La CrescentFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Caledonia/Spring Grove (E8)0
Chatfield (E1)9
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
GMLOK (W7)2
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (W2)12
at  ZumbrotaF/6
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Triton (W8)1
Rochester Lourdes (W1)15
at  Rochester LourdesF/5
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
Robbinsdale Cooper (6)4
Benilde-St. Margaret's (3)6
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
DeLaSalle (5)0
Mound Westonka (4)12
at  MoundFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Foley (E6)3
St. Cloud Cathedral (E3)15
at  Waite Park FieldsF/5
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Harding (6)2
St. Paul Como Park (3)22
at  Lexington Memorial ParkFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
Totino-Grace (5)7
Mahtomedi (4)10
at  Lexington Memorial ParkFINAL
Minneapolis Henry0
Minneapolis South0
Minneapolis Southwest0
Minneapolis Washburn0
St. Paul Central0
St. Paul Como Park0
St. Paul Harding0
St. Paul Highland Park0
at St. Paul SiteTBA
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2018 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com