PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Volleyball Scores for Saturday, September 9, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Irondale Tournament - Pool Play
White Bear Lake (A)0
Coon Rapids (A)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Winona Cotter Tourney - Pool Play
La Crescent (A)0
Schaeffer Academy (A)2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Winona Cotter Tourney - Pool Play
Houston (A)1
Lewiston-Altura (A)2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Pool Play
St. Louis Park (B)2
Park Center (B)0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Pool Play
Benilde-St. Margaret's (C)2
St. Paul Central (C)0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Pool Play
St. Croix Prep (D)1
Irondale (D)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Aitkin (A)0
Sebeka (A)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Pequot Lakes (B)2
Melrose (B)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Pine River-Backus (C)2
Onamia (C)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tourney - Pool Play
Cleveland (A)1
#9 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (A)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tourney - Pool Play
Waseca (B)0
St. Clair (B)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Adrian1
New Ulm Cathedral2
at  WestbrookFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Springfield0
Dawson-Boyd2
at  WestbrookFINAL
Luverne Tournament
Edgerton0
Luverne2
at  LuverneFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Renville County West (A)0
Montevideo (A)2
at  MontevideoFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Lakeview (B)0
Wabasso (B)2
at  MontevideoFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - 1st Two Rounds
Braham0
Pipestone Area2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - 1st Two Rounds
Little Falls0
#9 (AA) Sauk Centre2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - 1st Two Rounds
Monticello1
Holdingford2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - 1st Two Rounds
Dassel-Cokato0
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Winona Cotter Tourney - Pool Play
Providence Academy (B)0
Red Wing (B)2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Winona Cotter Tourney - Pool Play
Lanesboro (B)1
Winona Cotter (B)2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Mound Westonka Tourney
DeLaSalle (A)0
Rockford (A)2
at  MoundFINAL
Mound Westonka Tourney
Blake (B)0
Mound Westonka (B)2
at  MoundFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Pool Play
Coon Rapids (A)0
River Falls (WI) (A)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Pool Play
Minneapolis Roosevelt (B)0
St. Louis Park (B)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Pool Play
Proctor (C)0
Benilde-St. Margaret's (C)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Pool Play
Duluth Denfeld (D)0
Irondale (D)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW Tourney - Pool Play
Climax/Fisher (A)0
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (A)2
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW Tourney - Pool Play
Fosston (B)2
Goodridge/Grygla (B)0
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW Tourney - Pool Play
Win-E-Mac (C)2
Red Lake County Central (C)0
at  AdaFINAL
North St. Paul Tourney
New Life Academy (A)0
North St. Paul (A)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul Tourney
Edina (A)2
Woodbury (A)0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Becker Tournament
West Lutheran (A)1
Becker (A)2
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
PACT Charter (B)0
Minneapolis Washburn (B)2
at  BeckerFINAL
Pelican Rapids Invite
Battle Lake0
Pelican Rapids2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Invite
Breckenridge2
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Mankato East (A)0
#8 (AAA) Shakopee (A)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
#1 (AAA) Eagan (B)2
Forest Lake (B)0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Tournament
Park Christian (A)0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A)2
at  WheatonFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Tournament
Ashby (B)0
West Central Area (B)2
at  WheatonFINAL
Luverne Tournament
West Lyon (IA)0
Canby2
at  LuverneFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Crosby-Ironton (A)2
Pine City (A)0
at  Pine CityFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Moose Lake-Willow River (A)2
Eveleth-Gilbert (A)0
at  Pine CityFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
Verndale (A)2
Browerville/Eagle Valley (A)0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
Brandon/Evansville (B)0
Henning (B)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament
Madelia (A)2
Sleepy Eye (A)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (B)2
Fairmont (B)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
Mountain Iron-Buhl (A)0
Greenway (A)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
Cherry (B)2
Ely (B)1
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
Mesabi East (C)0
North Woods (C)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek2
Rock Valley0
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
Ellsworth0
Central Lyon (IA)2
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
Aerie Challenge - Day Two
Virginia (C)0
Fillmore Central (C)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Aerie Challenge - Day Two
Bloomington Kennedy (D)2
Minneapolis Henry (D)0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Aerie Challenge - Day Two
Hastings (D)0
Apple Valley (D)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Spectrum (D)1
Pierz (D)1
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Mahnomen (A)0
Aitkin (A)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Pequot Lakes (B)2
Parkers Prairie (B)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Onamia (C)2
Menahga (C)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tourney - Pool Play
Tri-City United (A)0
Nova Classical Academy (A)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tourney - Pool Play
Grand Meadow (B)0
Norwood-Young America (B)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Northfield2
St. Michael-Albertville0
at  MarshallFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Eastview2
Chaska1
at  MarshallFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 9th-16th
#3 (AA) Kasson-Mantorville2
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  MarshallFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 9th-16th
#5 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton2
Waconia1
at  MarshallFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
#10 (AA) Totino-Grace2
Owatonna0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
LeSueur-Henderson2
Fergus Falls1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Perham2
Yellow Medicine East0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Heron Lake-Okabena1
Burnsville2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Fulda2
Westbrook-Walnut Grove0
at  WestbrookFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Springfield0
Adrian2
at  WestbrookFINAL
Pelican Rapids Invite
Lake Park-Audubon0
Pelican Rapids2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Invite
Battle Lake0
Breckenridge2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Invite
Rothsay2
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Litchfield (A)2
Milbank (SD) (A)0
at  MontevideoFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Paynesville Area (B)2
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (B)0
at  MontevideoFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - 1st Two Rounds
#7 (A) Wadena-Deer Creek2
Watertown-Mayer1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - 1st Two Rounds
Kimball Area1
Brainerd2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - 1st Two Rounds
Annandale2
Foley0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - 1st Two Rounds
Osakis0
St. Cloud Cathedral2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Winona Cotter Tourney - Pool Play
Houston (A)1
La Crescent (A)2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Winona Cotter Tourney - Pool Play
Lewiston-Altura (A)1
Schaeffer Academy (A)2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Mound Westonka Tourney
Rogers (A)2
Orono (A)0
at  MoundFINAL
Mound Westonka Tourney
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (B)0
St. Anthony Village (B)2
at  MoundFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Pool Play
River Falls (WI) (A)2
White Bear Lake (A)0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Pool Play
Minneapolis Roosevelt (B)0
Park Center (B)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Pool Play
Proctor (C)2
St. Paul Central (C)0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Pool Play
Duluth Denfeld (D)2
St. Croix Prep (D)0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW Tourney - Pool Play
East Grand Forks (A)1
Kittson County Central (A)2
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW Tourney - Pool Play
Stephen-Argyle (B)2
#10 (A) Underwood (B)0
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW Tourney - Pool Play
#8 (AA) Roseau (C)2
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (C)0
at  AdaFINAL
North St. Paul Tourney
Farmington (B)2
Cannon Falls (B)1
at  North St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul Tourney
Grand Rapids (B)2
Tartan (B)1
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Becker Tournament
Royalton (A)2
Robbinsdale Cooper (A)0
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
Eden Valley-Watkins (B)0
Nevis (B)2
at  BeckerFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
#4 (A) Bethlehem Academy (A)0
Rosemount (A)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Rochester Mayo (B)0
Willmar (B)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Luverne Tournament
Canby2
Luverne0
at  LuverneFINAL
Luverne Tournament
Blue Earth Area2
Edgerton1
at  LuverneFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Barnum (B)2
Hinckley-Finlayson (B)1
at  Pine CityFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Unity (WI) (B)2
East Central (B)0
at  Pine CityFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
Warroad (A)0
New York Mills (A)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
Bertha-Hewitt (B)1
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (B)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament
Redwood Valley (A)2
Mountain Lake Area (A)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (B)2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T (B)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
Hill City (A)2
Mountain Iron-Buhl (A)1
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
Cherry (B)0
International Falls (B)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
Mesabi East (C)0
Northeast Range (C)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek2
George-Little Rock (IA)0
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
Ellsworth2
Newell-Fonda1
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Tournament
Park Christian (A)2
Lac qui Parle Valley (A)0
at  WheatonFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Tournament
Sisseton (SD) (B)1
Ashby (B)2
at  WheatonF/OT
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Pine River-Backus (C)1
Menahga (C)1
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
MN Academy for the Deaf3
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Sebeka (A)2
Mahnomen (A)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Pool Play
Parkers Prairie (B)0
Melrose (B)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tourney - Pool Play
Nova Classical Academy (A)0
#9 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (A)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tourney - Pool Play
Grand Meadow (B)2
St. Clair (B)0
at  WatervilleFINAL
Pelican Rapids Invite
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Pelican Rapids2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Invite
Rothsay1
Breckenridge1
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Invite
Lake Park-Audubon0
Battle Lake2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
New Ulm Cathedral2
Westbrook-Walnut Grove0
at  WestbrookFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Dawson-Boyd2
Fulda1
at  WestbrookFINAL
Pierz2
Spectrum0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Aerie Challenge - Day Two
Virginia (C)2
St. Francis (C)0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Aerie Challenge - Day Two
Centennial (B)1
Cretin-Derham Hall (B)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Aerie Challenge - Day Two
#7 (AA) Concordia Academy (B)2
Faribault (B)1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Aerie Challenge - Day Two
#2 (AA) Stewartville (A)2
#3 (A) Caledonia (A)1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Aerie Challenge - Day Two
#7 (AAA) Stillwater Area (A)2
Mounds View (A)0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
SW MN Challenge - Championship
#4 (AAA) Prior Lake2
#5 (AA) Marshall1
at  MarshallFINAL
SW MN Challenge - Championship
Wayzata0
Lakeville South2
at  MarshallFINAL
SW MN Challenge - Championship
#2 (AAA) Lakeville North2
#6 (AAA) East Ridge0
at  MarshallFINAL
SW MN Challenge - Championship
#3 (AAA) Champlin Park2
Minneota0
at  MarshallFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton2
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 17th-24th
New Prague2
Elk River1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Andover2
Hutchinson1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Jamestown (ND)2
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Litchfield (A)1
Renville County West (A)1
at  MontevideoFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Wabasso (B)1
Paynesville Area (B)1
at  MontevideoFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - 1st Two Rounds
Osakis1
Foley2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - 1st Two Rounds
Kimball Area1
Watertown-Mayer2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - 1st Two Rounds
Braham2
Little Falls1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - 1st Two Rounds
Monticello1
Dassel-Cokato2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Winona Cotter Tourney - Pool Play
Lanesboro (B)1
Providence Academy (B)2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Winona Cotter Tourney - Pool Play
Red Wing (B)1
Winona Cotter (B)2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Mound Westonka Tourney
DeLaSalle (A)1
Orono (A)2
at  MoundFINAL
Mound Westonka Tourney
St. Anthony Village (B)0
Mound Westonka (B)2
at  MoundFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Bracket Play
Park Center (B2)2
Coon Rapids (A2)0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Bracket Play
Duluth Denfeld (D2)2
Proctor (C2)0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Bracket Play
Minneapolis Roosevelt (B3)0
White Bear Lake (A3)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Croix Prep (D3)2
St. Paul Central (C3)0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW Tourney - Pool Play
Kittson County Central (A)2
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (A)1
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW Tourney - Pool Play
Fosston (B)0
Stephen-Argyle (B)2
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW Tourney - Pool Play
Win-E-Mac (C)0
#8 (AA) Roseau (C)2
at  AdaFINAL
North St. Paul Tourney
Woodbury (A)1
North St. Paul (A)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul Tourney
New Life Academy (A)0
Edina (A)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Blooming Prairie (Gold)2
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (Gold)0
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
LeRoy-Ostrander (Blue)0
#2 (A) Hayfield (Blue)2
at  HayfieldFINAL
Becker Tournament
West Lutheran (A)2
Royalton (A)1
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
Minneapolis Washburn (B)2
Eden Valley-Watkins (B)1
at  BeckerFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Rosemount (A)1
#8 (AAA) Shakopee (A)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
#1 (AAA) Eagan (B)2
Willmar (B)0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Luverne Tournament
West Lyon (IA)0
Luverne2
at  LuverneFINAL
Luverne Tournament
Blue Earth Area0
Canby2
at  LuverneFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Crosby-Ironton (A)2
Eveleth-Gilbert (A)0
at  Pine CityFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Moose Lake-Willow River (A)0
Pine City (A)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
New York Mills (A)0
Verndale (A)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
Bertha-Hewitt (B)0
Henning (B)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament
Madelia (A)2
Mountain Lake Area (A)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament
Fairmont (B)2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T (B)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
Hill City (A)0
Greenway (A)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
Ely (B)0
International Falls (B)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Pool Play
North Woods (C)2
Northeast Range (C)0
at  ColeraineFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek0
West Sioux2
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
Ellsworth0
Trinity Christian2
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Invite
Rothsay0
Pelican Rapids2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Invite
Battle Lake2
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Invite
Lake Park-Audubon0
Breckenridge2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (B)2
Lakeview (B)0
at  MontevideoFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tourney - Pool Play
Cleveland (A)1
Tri-City United (A)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tourney - Pool Play
Waseca (B)0
Norwood-Young America (B)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley (A)0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A)2
at  WheatonFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Tournament
Sisseton (SD) (B)0
West Central Area (B)2
at  WheatonFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
New Ulm Cathedral2
Dawson-Boyd0
at  WestbrookFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Adrian2
Fulda0
at  WestbrookFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Milbank (SD) (A)1
Montevideo (A)2
at  MontevideoFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - 1st Two Rounds
Holdingford2
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek1
Central Lyon (IA)2
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
Aerie Challenge - Day Two
St. Francis (C)2
Fillmore Central (C)1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Aerie Challenge - Day Two
Minneapolis Henry (D)0
Hastings (D)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Aerie Challenge - Day Two
Bloomington Kennedy (D)1
Apple Valley (D)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - 1st Two Rounds
St. Cloud Cathedral2
Annandale1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - 1st Two Rounds
Brainerd0
#7 (A) Wadena-Deer Creek2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - 1st Two Rounds
Pipestone Area2
#9 (AA) Sauk Centre1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Winona Cotter Tourney - Pool Play
La Crescent (A)0
Lewiston-Altura (A)2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Winona Cotter Tourney - Pool Play
Houston (A)2
Schaeffer Academy (A)1
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Mound Westonka Tourney
Rockford (A)1
Rogers (A)2
at  MoundFINAL
Mound Westonka Tourney
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (B)2
Blake (B)0
at  MoundFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Bracket Play
Proctor (C2)1
Coon Rapids (A2)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Paul Central (C3)2
Minneapolis Roosevelt (B3)0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Louis Park (B1)0
River Falls (WI) (A1)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Bracket Play
Benilde-St. Margaret's (C1)2
Irondale (D1)0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW Tourney - Pool Play
East Grand Forks (A)2
Climax/Fisher (A)0
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW Tourney - Pool Play
Goodridge/Grygla (B)0
#10 (A) Underwood (B)2
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW Tourney - Pool Play
Red Lake County Central (C)0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (C)2
at  AdaFINAL
North St. Paul Tourney
Farmington (B)1
Tartan (B)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul Tourney
Grand Rapids (B)2
Cannon Falls (B)0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Pine Island (Gold)2
Goodhue (Gold)1
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Dover-Eyota (Blue)0
Alden-Conger (Blue)2
at  HayfieldFINAL
Becker Tournament
Robbinsdale Cooper (A)0
Becker (A)2
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
Nevis (B)2
PACT Charter (B)0
at  BeckerFINAL
Pelican Rapids Invite
Breckenridge2
Pelican Rapids0
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Invite
Lake Park-Audubon2
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Pelican Rapids Invite
Rothsay0
Battle Lake2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
#4 (A) Bethlehem Academy (A)2
Mankato East (A)0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Rochester Mayo (B)0
Forest Lake (B)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Northfield2
Eastview0
at  MarshallFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 9th-16th
#3 (AA) Kasson-Mantorville0
#5 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton2
at  MarshallFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 9th-16th
St. Michael-Albertville2
Chaska1
at  MarshallFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Bloomington Jefferson0
Waconia2
at  MarshallFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
#10 (AA) Totino-Grace2
LeSueur-Henderson0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Perham1
Burnsville2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Owatonna1
Fergus Falls2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Yellow Medicine East1
Heron Lake-Okabena2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Barnum (B)2
East Central (B)0
at  Pine CityFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Unity (WI) (B)2
Hinckley-Finlayson (B)1
at  Pine CityFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
Warroad (A)0
Browerville/Eagle Valley (A)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
Brandon/Evansville (B)2
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (B)1
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament
Redwood Valley (A)1
Sleepy Eye (A)1
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (B)2
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (B)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Ellsworth0
George-Little Rock (IA)2
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Bracket Play
Melrose (B2)2
Aitkin (A2)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Bracket Play
Pierz (D1)2
Sebeka (A1)1
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Consolation
Parkers Prairie (B3)2
Mahnomen (A3)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Luverne Tournament
West Lyon (IA)2
Blue Earth Area1
at  LuverneFINAL
Luverne Tournament
Edgerton0
Canby2
at  LuverneFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Litchfield (A)1
Montevideo (A)1
at  MontevideoFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Wabasso (B)2
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (B)0
at  MontevideoFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tourney - Pool Play
Tri-City United (A)0
#9 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (A)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tourney - Pool Play
Waseca (B)0
Grand Meadow (B)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Tournament
Ashby (B2)0
Park Christian (A2)2
at  WheatonFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Tournament
Sisseton (SD) (B3)1
Lac qui Parle Valley (A3)2
at  WheatonFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Dawson-Boyd0
Westbrook-Walnut Grove2
at  WestbrookFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Springfield0
New Ulm Cathedral2
at  WestbrookFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Finals
International Falls (B1)0
Greenway (A1)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Cherry (B2)0
Hill City (A2)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Ely (B3)2
Mountain Iron-Buhl (A3)1
at  ColeraineFINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW Tourney - Pool Play
East Grand Forks (A)1
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (A)2
at  AdaFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Final Rounds
Dassel-Cokato2
Braham0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Final Rounds
Watertown-Mayer2
Foley0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Final Rounds
Monticello2
Little Falls1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Final Rounds
Kimball Area2
Osakis0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Winona Cotter Tourney - Pool Play
Red Wing (B)2
Lanesboro (B)0
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Winona Cotter Tourney - Pool Play
Providence Academy (B)1
Winona Cotter (B)2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Mound Westonka Tourney
Rogers (A)2
DeLaSalle (A)0
at  MoundFINAL
Mound Westonka Tourney
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (B)0
Mound Westonka (B)2
at  MoundFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Bracket Play
Benilde-St. Margaret's (C1)1
River Falls (WI) (A1)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Louis Park (B1)2
Irondale (D1)1
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Bracket Play
Duluth Denfeld (D2)1
Park Center (B2)2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Irondale Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Croix Prep (D3)2
White Bear Lake (A3)0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW Tourney - Pool Play
Fosston (B)0
#10 (A) Underwood (B)2
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW Tourney - Pool Play
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (C)2
Win-E-Mac (C)1
at  AdaFINAL
North St. Paul Tourney
Edina (A)0
North St. Paul (A)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul Tourney
Woodbury (A)0
New Life Academy (A)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Goodhue (Gold)2
Blooming Prairie (Gold)1
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Alden-Conger (Blue)2
LeRoy-Ostrander (Blue)0
at  HayfieldFINAL
Becker Tournament
Royalton (A)2
Becker (A)0
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
PACT Charter (B)0
Eden Valley-Watkins (B)2
at  BeckerFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
#4 (A) Bethlehem Academy (A)0
#8 (AAA) Shakopee (A)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
#1 (AAA) Eagan (B)2
Rochester Mayo (B)0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Moose Lake-Willow River (A)0
Crosby-Ironton (A)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert (A)0
Pine City (A)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
New York Mills (A)2
Browerville/Eagle Valley (A)0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
Henning (B)2
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (B)1
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament
Madelia (A)0
Redwood Valley (A)2
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament
Fairmont (B)2
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (B)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek2
Trinity Christian0
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
Ellsworth0
Rock Valley2
at  Rock RapidsFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Bracket Play
Spectrum (D2)1
Onamia (C2)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Bracket Play
Pine River-Backus (C1)2
Pequot Lakes (B1)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Aerie Challenge - Day Two
#3 (A) Caledonia (A)1
Mounds View (A)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Aerie Challenge - Day Two
Cretin-Derham Hall (B)0
#7 (AA) Concordia Academy (B)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Aerie Challenge - Day Two
Centennial (B)0
Faribault (B)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
SW MN Challenge - Championship
#4 (AAA) Prior Lake0
Lakeville South2
at  MarshallFINAL
SW MN Challenge - Championship
#2 (AAA) Lakeville North2
#3 (AAA) Champlin Park0
at  MarshallFINAL
SW MN Challenge - Championship
Wayzata0
#5 (AA) Marshall2
at  MarshallFINAL
SW MN Challenge - Championship
#6 (AAA) East Ridge1
Minneota2
at  MarshallFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton1
New Prague2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Andover1
Jamestown (ND)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)1
Elk River2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Hutchinson2
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Luverne Tournament
Blue Earth Area1
Luverne2
at  LuverneFINAL
Luverne Tournament
Edgerton1
West Lyon (IA)2
at  LuverneFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Milbank (SD) (A)2
Renville County West (A)1
at  MontevideoFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Paynesville Area (B)1
Lakeview (B)1
at  MontevideoFINAL
Thief River Falls0
West Fargo (ND)3
at  West FargoFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tourney - Pool Play
Cleveland (A)1
Nova Classical Academy (A)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tourney - Pool Play
Norwood-Young America (B)2
St. Clair (B)0
at  WatervilleFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross Tournament
West Central Area (B1)0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A1)2
at  WheatonFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Adrian0
Westbrook-Walnut Grove2
at  WestbrookFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Springfield0
Fulda2
at  WestbrookFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Finals
North Woods (C1)2
International Falls (B1)0
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Northeast Range (C2)0
Cherry (B2)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Mesabi East (C3)1
Ely (B3)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Final Rounds
Holdingford1
Pipestone Area2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Final Rounds
#7 (A) Wadena-Deer Creek1
St. Cloud Cathedral2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Final Rounds
#9 (AA) Sauk Centre1
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Final Rounds
Brainerd0
Annandale2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Mound Westonka Tourney
Orono (A)1
Rockford (A)2
at  MoundFINAL
Mound Westonka Tourney
Blake (B)0
St. Anthony Village (B)2
at  MoundFINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW Tourney - Pool Play
Climax/Fisher (A)0
Kittson County Central (A)2
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW Tourney - Pool Play
Stephen-Argyle (B)2
Goodridge/Grygla (B)0
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW Tourney - Pool Play
#8 (AA) Roseau (C)2
Red Lake County Central (C)0
at  AdaFINAL
North St. Paul Tourney
Farmington (B)2
Grand Rapids (B)1
at  North St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul Tourney
Tartan (B)0
Cannon Falls (B)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (Gold)0
Pine Island (Gold)2
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Dover-Eyota (Blue)0
#2 (A) Hayfield (Blue)2
at  HayfieldFINAL
Becker Tournament
Robbinsdale Cooper (A)2
West Lutheran (A)1
at  BeckerFINAL
Becker Tournament
Minneapolis Washburn (B)2
Nevis (B)0
at  BeckerFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Rosemount (A)2
Mankato East (A)0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Willmar (B)0
Forest Lake (B)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Hinckley-Finlayson (B)2
East Central (B)0
at  Pine CityFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Unity (WI) (B)2
Barnum (B)0
at  Pine CityFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
Verndale (A)0
Warroad (A)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
Brandon/Evansville (B)2
Bertha-Hewitt (B)0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament
Mountain Lake Area (A)1
Sleepy Eye (A)1
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (B)2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T (B)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Bracket Play
Spectrum (D2)2
Aitkin (A2)0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Bracket Play
Sebeka (A1)0
Pequot Lakes (B1)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Consolation
Menahga (C3)1
Parkers Prairie (B3)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (B3)2
Milbank (SD) (A3)0
at  MontevideoFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Lakeview (B4)2
Renville County West (A4)1
at  MontevideoFINAL
Aerie Challenge - Day Two
#2 (AA) Stewartville (A)0
#7 (AAA) Stillwater Area (A)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tourney - Pool Play
Waseca (B4)0
Tri-City United (A3)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tourney - Pool Play
St. Clair (B3)2
Cleveland (A4)1
at  WatervilleFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Northfield2
#5 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
at  MarshallFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Eastview2
#3 (AA) Kasson-Mantorville0
at  MarshallFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 9th-16th
St. Michael-Albertville2
Waconia0
at  MarshallFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 9th-16th
Chaska2
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  MarshallFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
#10 (AA) Totino-Grace2
Burnsville1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
LeSueur-Henderson0
Perham2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Fergus Falls2
Heron Lake-Okabena0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 25th-32nd
Owatonna2
Yellow Medicine East1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Adrian2
Dawson-Boyd0
at  WestbrookFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Fulda0
New Ulm Cathedral2
at  WestbrookFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Finals
North Woods (C1)0
Greenway (A1)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Northeast Range (C2)1
Hill City (A2)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Greenway Tournament - Finals
Mesabi East (C3)0
Mountain Iron-Buhl (A3)2
at  ColeraineFINAL
Winona Cotter Tourney - Bracket Play
Providence Academy (B3)2
La Crescent (A3)0
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Winona Cotter Tourney - Bracket Play
Lanesboro (B4)2
Houston (A4)0
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Becker Tournament
Minneapolis Washburn (B1)2
Royalton (A1)0
at  BeckerFINAL
North St. Paul Tourney
Farmington (B1)1
North St. Paul (A1)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Wabasso (B1)1
Litchfield (A1)2
at  MontevideoFINAL
Montevideo Tournament
Paynesville Area (B2)2
Montevideo (A2)0
at  MontevideoFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Final Rounds
Dassel-Cokato1
Watertown-Mayer2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Final Rounds
Braham2
Foley0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Final Rounds
Monticello1
Kimball Area2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Final Rounds
Little Falls0
Osakis2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Mound Westonka Tourney
Rogers (A1)2
Mound Westonka (B1)1
at  MoundFINAL
Mound Westonka Tourney
St. Anthony Village (B2)0
Rockford (A2)2
at  MoundFINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW Tourney - Bracket Play
#8 (AA) Roseau (C1)2
#10 (A) Underwood (A2)0
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW Tourney - Bracket Play
Win-E-Mac (C3)0
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (A2)2
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW Tourney - Bracket Play
Red Lake County Central (C4)0
Fosston (A3)2
at  AdaFINAL
North St. Paul Tourney
Grand Rapids (B2)2
Edina (A2)1
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Becker Tournament
Nevis (B2)1
Becker (A2)2
at  BeckerFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Willmar (B3)1
#4 (A) Bethlehem Academy (A3)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Rochester Mayo (B4)2
Mankato East (A4)0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Hinckley-Finlayson (B3)0
Moose Lake-Willow River (A3)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
Pine City Tournament
East Central (B4)1
Eveleth-Gilbert (A4)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (B3)2
Browerville/Eagle Valley (A3)0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
Bertha-Hewitt (B4)1
Warroad (A4)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament
Fairmont (B2)1
Redwood Valley (A1)2
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (B1)2
Madelia (A2)1
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Bracket Play
Onamia (C2)0
Melrose (B2)2
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Pequot Lakes Tournament - Bracket Play
Pierz (D1)2
Pine River-Backus (C1)1
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tourney - Pool Play
Grand Meadow (B2)1
#9 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (A1)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tourney - Pool Play
Norwood-Young America (B1)2
Nova Classical Academy (A2)0
at  WatervilleFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Tournament
Springfield1
Westbrook-Walnut Grove2
at  WestbrookFINAL
Winona Cotter Tourney - Bracket Play
Red Wing (B2)1
Schaeffer Academy (A1)2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Winona Cotter Tourney - Bracket Play
Lewiston-Altura (A2)2
Winona Cotter (B1)1
at  Winona CotterFINAL
SW MN Challenge - Championship
#2 (AAA) Lakeville North2
Lakeville South0
at  MarshallFINAL
SW MN Challenge - Championship
#4 (AAA) Prior Lake0
#3 (AAA) Champlin Park2
at  MarshallFINAL
SW MN Challenge - Championship
Minneota0
#5 (AA) Marshall2
at  MarshallFINAL
SW MN Challenge - Championship
Wayzata0
#6 (AAA) East Ridge2
at  MarshallFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 17th-24th
New Prague0
Jamestown (ND)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton1
Andover2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Elk River2
Hutchinson1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
SW MN Challenge - 17th-24th
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)2
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Unity (WI) (B1)0
Crosby-Ironton (A1)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
#1 (AAA) Eagan (B1)2
#8 (AAA) Shakopee (A1)0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (B1)0
Redwood Valley (A1)2
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
Henning (B1)2
Verndale (A1)0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Final Rounds
Pipestone Area1
St. Cloud Cathedral2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Final Rounds
Holdingford0
#7 (A) Wadena-Deer Creek2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Final Rounds
Annandale0
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Final Rounds
#9 (AA) Sauk Centre2
Brainerd1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW Tourney - Bracket Play
Stephen-Argyle (B1)2
Kittson County Central (A1)1
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW Tourney - Bracket Play
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (C2)2
East Grand Forks (A3)0
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW Tourney - Bracket Play
Goodridge/Grygla (B4)2
Climax/Fisher (A4)0
at  AdaFINAL
North St. Paul Tourney
Cannon Falls (B3)2
New Life Academy (A3)0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
North St. Paul Tourney
Tartan (B4)2
Woodbury (A4)0
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Blooming Prairie (Gold)1
Pine Island (Gold)2
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Alden-Conger (Blue)0
#2 (A) Hayfield (Blue)2
at  HayfieldFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Forest Lake (B2)0
Rosemount (A2)2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Pine City Tournament
Barnum (B2)0
Pine City (A2)2
at  Pine CityFINAL
Browerville/Eagle Valley Tournament
Brandon/Evansville (B2)0
New York Mills (A2)2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Sleepy Eye Tournament
Fairmont (B2)2
Madelia (A2)0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tourney - Pool Play
Norwood-Young America (B1)2
#9 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (A1)0
at  WatervilleFINAL
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Tourney - Pool Play
St. Clair (B3)2
Tri-City United (A3)1
at  WatervilleFINAL
Winona Cotter Tourney - Bracket Play
Lewiston-Altura (A2)0
Schaeffer Academy (A1)2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Winona Cotter Tourney - Bracket Play
Red Wing (B2)2
Winona Cotter (B1)0
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW Tourney - Bracket Play
#10 (A) Underwood (A2)2
Kittson County Central (A1)0
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW Tourney - Bracket Play
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (C2)1
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (A2)2
at  AdaFINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW Tourney - Bracket Play
Goodridge/Grygla (B4)0
Fosston (A3)2
at  AdaFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Goodhue (Gold)2
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (Gold)0
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
LeRoy-Ostrander (Blue)0
Dover-Eyota (Blue)2
at  HayfieldFINAL
Ada-Borup/NCW Tourney - Bracket Play
#8 (AA) Roseau (C1)1
Stephen-Argyle (B1)2
at  AdaFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Blooming Prairie (G3)2
Dover-Eyota (B3)0
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (G4)2
LeRoy-Ostrander (B4)0
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Pine Island (G1)0
#2 (A) Hayfield (B1)2
at  HayfieldFINAL
Hayfield Tournament
Goodhue (G2)1
Alden-Conger (B2)2
at  HayfieldFINAL
Pelican Rapids Invite
Rothsay2
Lake Park-Audubon0
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Hope Lutheran0
TBD0
Coulee Christian (WI)0
at TBA
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com