PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Volleyball Scores for Saturday, September 16, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Heritage Christian Tournament
Byron2
Legacy Christian1
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Dover-Eyota (A)0
Wabasha-Kellogg (A)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Kenyon-Wanamingo (B)2
Kingsland (B)0
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Lake City (C)2
La Crescent (C)0
at  WabashaFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Robbinsdale Cooper0
#6 (AAA) Hopkins2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Rogers2
Park Center1
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Bemidji2
Minneapolis Washburn0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Eastview2
Buffalo1
at  HopkinsFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T0
Maple River2
at  MapletonFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Rochester Lourdes2
Cleveland1
at  MapletonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Pool Play
Triton (A)0
Jackson County Central (A)2
at  JacksonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Rosemount2
Red Wing0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Mahtomedi2
Winona0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Osseo2
New Richmond (WI)0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Jordan2
Owatonna1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Esko (A)0
#6 (AA) North Branch (A)2
at  North BranchFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Sartell-St. Stephen (A)2
Cloquet (A)0
at  North BranchFINAL
Big Lake Tournament
Zimmerman1
Big Lake2
at  Big LakeFINAL
Big Lake Tournament
Anoka2
Chisago Lakes Area1
at  Big LakeFINAL
JCC Tournament - Pool Play
Worthington (B)2
Martin County West (B)1
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Pool Play
Luverne (C)2
Schaeffer Academy (C)1
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Pool Play
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (D)0
Heron Lake-Okabena (D)2
at  JacksonFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Pool Play
Redwood Valley (A)0
Wabasso (A)2
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Pool Play
BOLD (B)2
Central MN Christian (B)0
at  WabassoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
Austin (A)1
Mankato West (A)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
Minnehaha Academy (B)0
St. Peter (B)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
Windom Area (C)2
Mankato East (C)0
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
Sibley East (D)2
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (D)0
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
St. Cloud Tech (Gold)2
Blake (Gold)0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Harding (Gold)0
Fridley (Gold)2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Academy (Red)0
Henry Sibley (Red)2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
White Bear Lake (Red)2
St. Agnes (Red)0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament
Mound Westonka2
Heritage Christian0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Thief River Falls (A)2
Frazee (A)0
at  HawleyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Lake of the Woods (B)2
East Grand Forks (B)1
at  HawleyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Barnesville (B)1
Detroit Lakes (B)2
at  HawleyFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Fertile-Beltrami (A)2
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A)0
at  WarrenFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Sacred Heart (B)2
Mahnomen (B)0
at  WarrenFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Goodhue (A)0
Lewiston-Altura (A)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Norwood-Young America (B)2
#3 (A) Caledonia (B)0
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Rushford-Peterson (C)0
Fillmore Central (C)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
Minneapolis South1
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
St. Louis Park1
Spring Lake Park2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
New Prague2
Orono0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Maple Grove2
Minneapolis Southwest1
at  HopkinsFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
East Central0
Hermantown2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Cass Lake-Bena0
Crosby-Ironton2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Hill City Tournament
Bagley (B)2
Northland (B)0
at  Hill CityFINAL
Hill City Tournament
McGregor (A)0
Hill City (A)2
at  Hill CityFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Barnum0
Onamia2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Little Falls1
Milaca2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Minnewaska Tournament
Brandon/Evansville (A)2
Ortonville (A)0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Minnewaska Tournament
Benson (A)0
Perham (A)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Spectrum2
St. Paul Washington0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Humboldt0
Columbia Heights2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Brooklyn Center0
St. Paul Johnson2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Bethany Academy1
Calvin Christian1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Lansing Kee (IA)0
Spring Grove2
at WaukonFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Rochester Lourdes2
Maple River1
at  MapletonFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T2
Hendricks1
at  MapletonFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Minneapolis Edison0
Spectrum2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Johnson1
Columbia Heights1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
North Lakes Academy1
St. Paul Washington1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Calvin Christian0
Columbia Heights2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Hutchinson2
Bloomington Kennedy1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Faribault2
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Elk River2
St. Charles0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Delano0
Andover2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Carlton (B)0
St. Francis (B)2
at  North BranchFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Hibbing (B)0
Princeton (B)2
at  North BranchFINAL
Big Lake Tournament
Anoka2
Big Lake0
at  Big LakeFINAL
Big Lake Tournament
Zimmerman2
Minneapolis Henry1
at  Big LakeFINAL
JCC Tournament - Pool Play
Murray County Central (A)0
Jackson County Central (A)2
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Pool Play
Worthington (B)2
Red Rock Central (B)0
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Pool Play
Luverne (C)2
Montevideo (C)1
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Pool Play
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (D)2
Litchfield (D)1
at  JacksonFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Pool Play
Pipestone Area (B)0
St. Clair (B)2
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Pool Play
Southwest MN Christian (A)0
MACCRAY (A)2
at  WabassoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
United South Central (A)0
Austin (A)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
#1 (A) Mayer Lutheran (B)2
Minnehaha Academy (B)0
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (C)0
Windom Area (C)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
New Richland-H-E-G (D)0
Sibley East (D)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
White Bear Lake (Red)0
Henry Sibley (Red)2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Academy (Red)0
St. Agnes (Red)2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
Blake (Gold)0
St. Paul Harding (Gold)2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
Fridley (Gold)0
St. Cloud Tech (Gold)2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament
Byron2
Heritage Christian0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A)0
Hawley (A)2
at  HawleyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Barnesville (B)2
East Grand Forks (B)0
at  HawleyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Detroit Lakes (B)2
Lake of the Woods (B)0
at  HawleyFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Indus (A)0
Red Lake Falls (A)2
at  WarrenFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B)2
Goodridge/Grygla (B)0
at  WarrenFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Lewiston-Altura (A)1
Wabasha-Kellogg (A)1
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Kenyon-Wanamingo (B)1
#3 (A) Caledonia (B)1
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Lake City (C)0
Fillmore Central (C)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Rogers0
#6 (AAA) Hopkins2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Park Center2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Bemidji1
Eastview2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Minneapolis Washburn0
Buffalo2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hill City Tournament
Bigfork (B)2
Northland (B)0
at  Hill CityFINAL
Hill City Tournament
Ogilvie (A)0
Hill City (A)2
at  Hill CityFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Eveleth-Gilbert0
St. Cloud Apollo2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Littlefork-Big Falls0
Fergus Falls2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Pine River-Backus2
Upsala0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Moose Lake-Willow River2
Verndale0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Minnewaska Tournament
Kittson County Central (B)0
New London-Spicer (B)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Minnewaska Tournament
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (B)1
Minnewaska Area (B)1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Community of Peace Academy2
Prairie Seeds Academy1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Calvin Christian2
Minneapolis North0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Brooklyn Center1
Minneapolis Edison1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Calvin Christian2
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Pool Play
BOLD (B)0
St. Clair (B)2
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Pool Play
Southwest MN Christian (A)0
Wabasso (A)2
at  WabassoFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Hendricks0
Rochester Lourdes2
at  MapletonFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Cleveland2
Maple River0
at  MapletonFINAL
De Soto (WI)0
Spring Grove2
at WaukonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Rosemount2
Mahtomedi0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Red Wing2
Winona0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Osseo2
Jordan0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
New Richmond (WI)0
Owatonna2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Cloquet (A)0
#6 (AA) North Branch (A)2
at  North BranchFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Esko (A)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (A)2
at  North BranchFINAL
Big Lake Tournament
Minneapolis Henry0
Big Lake2
at  Big LakeFINAL
Big Lake Tournament
Chisago Lakes Area2
Zimmerman0
at  Big LakeFINAL
JCC Tournament - Pool Play
Triton (A)0
Murray County Central (A)2
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Pool Play
Martin County West (B)1
Red Rock Central (B)2
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Pool Play
Schaeffer Academy (C)2
Montevideo (C)1
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Pool Play
Heron Lake-Okabena (D)2
Litchfield (D)0
at  JacksonFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
United South Central (A)0
Mankato West (A)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
St. Peter (B)0
#1 (A) Mayer Lutheran (B)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
Mankato East (C)0
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (C)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Pool Play
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (D)2
New Richland-H-E-G (D)1
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
White Bear Lake (Red)0
St. Paul Academy (Red)2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
Blake (Gold)1
Fridley (Gold)1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
St. Cloud Tech (Gold)1
St. Paul Harding (Gold)1
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Pool Play
St. Agnes (Red)0
Henry Sibley (Red)2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament
Mound Westonka2
Legacy Christian1
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Thief River Falls (A)1
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A)2
at  HawleyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Frazee (A)0
Hawley (A)2
at  HawleyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
East Grand Forks (B)0
Detroit Lakes (B)2
at  HawleyFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Red Lake Falls (A)1
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A)2
at  WarrenFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Mahnomen (B)0
Goodridge/Grygla (B)2
at  WarrenFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Dover-Eyota (A)1
Goodhue (A)1
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Kingsland (B)1
Norwood-Young America (B)1
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
La Crescent (C)0
Rushford-Peterson (C)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
Spring Lake Park1
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Minneapolis South0
St. Louis Park2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
New Prague0
Maple Grove2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Orono1
Minneapolis Southwest2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Upsala0
Verndale2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Eveleth-Gilbert2
Littlefork-Big Falls1
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Barnum0
Little Falls2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
East Central2
Cass Lake-Bena1
at  CrosbyFINAL
Hill City Tournament
Bigfork (B)2
Bagley (B)0
at  Hill CityFINAL
Hill City Tournament
McGregor (A)1
Ogilvie (A)2
at  Hill CityFINAL
Minnewaska Tournament
Benson (A)1
Ortonville (A)1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Minnewaska Tournament
Perham (A)2
Brandon/Evansville (A)0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
North Lakes Academy1
St. Paul Johnson1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Brooklyn Center0
Spectrum2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Spring Grove2
at WaukonFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Pool Play
Central MN Christian (B)0
Pipestone Area (B)2
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Pool Play
MACCRAY (A)2
Redwood Valley (A)0
at  WabassoFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Cleveland2
Hendricks0
at  MapletonFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Rochester Lourdes2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T1
at  MapletonFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Bethany Academy1
Prairie Seeds Academy1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Goodhue (A)1
Wabasha-Kellogg (A)1
at  WabashaFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Hermantown0
Crosby-Ironton2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Hutchinson0
Faribault2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Bloomington Kennedy0
Farmington2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Elk River2
Andover0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
St. Charles2
Delano0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
North Branch Tournament
St. Francis (B)2
Hibbing (B)0
at  North BranchFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Princeton (B)2
Carlton (B)0
at  North BranchFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Paul Harding (G2)0
Henry Sibley (R1)2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Paul Academy (R2)2
St. Cloud Tech (G1)0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Bracket Play
White Bear Lake (R3)2
Fridley (G4)0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Agnes (R4)2
Blake (G3)0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament
Legacy Christian2
Heritage Christian0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Thief River Falls (A)2
Hawley (A)1
at  HawleyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A)2
Frazee (A)0
at  HawleyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Lake of the Woods (B)0
Barnesville (B)2
at  HawleyFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Fertile-Beltrami (A)2
Indus (A)0
at  WarrenFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Sacred Heart (B)1
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B)2
at  WarrenFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Kenyon-Wanamingo (B)1
Norwood-Young America (B)1
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Lake City (C)0
Rushford-Peterson (C)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Championship
Eastview1
#6 (AAA) Hopkins2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Championship
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Maple Grove2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Championship
Rogers1
Bemidji2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Championship
Spring Lake Park0
New Prague2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Pine River-Backus2
Moose Lake-Willow River0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Fergus Falls2
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Onamia2
Milaca1
at  CrosbyFINAL
Minnewaska Tournament
New London-Spicer (B)1
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (B)1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Minnewaska Tournament
Kittson County Central (B)2
Minnewaska Area (B)0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Brooklyn Center0
St. Paul Washington2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Minneapolis Edison2
North Lakes Academy0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Minneapolis North2
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Pool Play
St. Clair (B)2
Central MN Christian (B)0
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Pool Play
Redwood Valley (A)1
Southwest MN Christian (A)1
at  WabassoFINAL
Big Lake Tournament
Chisago Lakes Area0
Big Lake2
at  Big LakeFINAL
Big Lake Tournament
Anoka2
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Big LakeFINAL
JCC Tournament - Championship
Worthington (B1)0
Jackson County Central (A1)2
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Championship
Red Rock Central (B2)1
Murray County Central (A2)2
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Championship
Martin County West (B3)2
Triton (A3)0
at  JacksonFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
Sibley East (D1)0
Mankato West (A1)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
Windom Area (C1)0
#1 (A) Mayer Lutheran (B1)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
New Richland-H-E-G (D3)2
United South Central (A3)0
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
Mankato East (C3)2
Minnehaha Academy (B3)0
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T1
Cleveland2
at  MapletonFINAL
Maple River Tournament
Hendricks0
Maple River2
at  MapletonFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Prairie Seeds Academy0
Columbia Heights2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Community of Peace Academy2
Minneapolis North0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Paul Academy (R2)2
Henry Sibley (R1)0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Mahtomedi0
Jordan2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Hutchinson1
Andover2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Winona2
New Richmond (WI)0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Bloomington Kennedy0
Delano2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Sartell-St. Stephen (A)0
#6 (AA) North Branch (A)2
at  North BranchFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Cloquet (A)2
Esko (A)0
at  North BranchFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Pool Play
Pipestone Area (B)2
BOLD (B)0
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Pool Play
MACCRAY (A)1
Wabasso (A)1
at  WabassoFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Bracket Play
Fridley (G4)2
Blake (G3)0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Agnes (R4)0
White Bear Lake (R3)2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Henry Sibley Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Paul Harding (G2)0
St. Cloud Tech (G1)2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament
Byron2
Mound Westonka0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Indus (A)0
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A)2
at  WarrenFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Sacred Heart (B)2
Goodridge/Grygla (B)0
at  WarrenFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Lewiston-Altura (A)2
Dover-Eyota (A)0
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
#3 (A) Caledonia (B)1
Kingsland (B)1
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Fillmore Central (C)2
La Crescent (C)0
at  WabashaFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Championship
Park Center0
Buffalo2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Championship
St. Louis Park2
Minneapolis Southwest0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Championship
Robbinsdale Cooper1
Minneapolis Washburn2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Championship
Minneapolis South1
Orono2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hill City Tournament
Bagley (B2)2
Ogilvie (A2)0
at  Hill CityFINAL
Hill City Tournament
Northland (B3)1
McGregor (A3)2
at  Hill CityFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Championship
Hermantown2
Milaca1
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Championship
St. Cloud Apollo0
Moose Lake-Willow River2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Championship
Cass Lake-Bena0
Barnum2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Championship
Upsala0
Littlefork-Big Falls2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Minnewaska Tournament
Perham (A)2
Ortonville (A)0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Minnewaska Tournament
Benson (A)1
Brandon/Evansville (A)1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Big Lake Tournament
Anoka2
Zimmerman0
at  Big LakeFINAL
Big Lake Tournament
Minneapolis Henry0
Chisago Lakes Area2
at  Big LakeFINAL
JCC Tournament - Championship
Heron Lake-Okabena (D1)1
Luverne (C1)2
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Championship
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (D2)0
Schaeffer Academy (C2)2
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Championship
Litchfield (D3)0
Montevideo (C3)2
at  JacksonFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
Sibley East (D1)0
Windom Area (C1)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
Minnehaha Academy (B3)2
United South Central (A3)0
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (D2)2
Austin (A2)1
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (C2)2
St. Peter (B2)0
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Finals
Calvin Christian0
Spectrum2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Finals
St. Paul Johnson1
St. Paul Washington1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Rosemount2
Osseo0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Faribault2
Elk River1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Red Wing0
Owatonna2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
St. Charles2
Farmington1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Carlton (B)2
Hibbing (B)0
at  North BranchFINAL
North Branch Tournament
St. Francis (B)2
Princeton (B)1
at  North BranchFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Bracket Play
Pipestone Area (B2)0
MACCRAY (A1)2
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Bracket Play
Central MN Christian (B4)0
Southwest MN Christian (A3)2
at  WabassoFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament
Byron (1)2
Heritage Christian (4)0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Fertile-Beltrami (A)2
Red Lake Falls (A)0
at  WarrenFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Mahnomen (B)0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B)2
at  WarrenFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Championship
Rushford-Peterson (6)0
Wabasha-Kellogg (3)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Consolation
Dover-Eyota (11)0
Kingsland (10)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Consolation
Lake City (9)2
La Crescent (12)0
at  WabashaFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Championship
Maple Grove2
#6 (AAA) Hopkins1
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Championship
Eastview0
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Championship
Bemidji1
New Prague2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Championship
Rogers0
Spring Lake Park2
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hill City Tournament
Bigfork (B1)2
Hill City (A1)1
at  Hill CityFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Championship
Onamia2
Crosby-Ironton0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Championship
Fergus Falls1
Pine River-Backus2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Championship
East Central0
Little Falls2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Championship
Eveleth-Gilbert0
Verndale2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Minnewaska Tournament
Kittson County Central (B)2
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (B)0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Minnewaska Tournament
New London-Spicer (B)1
Minnewaska Area (B)1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Spring Grove2
at WaukonFINAL
Big Lake Tournament
Anoka (1)2
Big Lake (2)1
at  Big LakeFINAL
Big Lake Tournament
Zimmerman (4)0
Chisago Lakes Area (3)2
at  Big LakeFINAL
JCC Tournament - Championship
Heron Lake-Okabena (D1)1
Worthington (B1)2
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Championship
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (D2)0
Red Rock Central (B2)2
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Championship
Litchfield (D3)1
Triton (A3)2
at  JacksonFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
#1 (A) Mayer Lutheran (B1)2
Mankato West (A1)0
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (D2)0
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (C2)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Peter (B2)2
Austin (A2)0
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Mankato West Tournament - Bracket Play
New Richland-H-E-G (D3)0
Mankato East (C3)2
at  MSU-MankatoFINAL
Columbia Heights Tournament - Finals
Spectrum2
St. Paul Johnson0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Detroit Lakes (B1)1
Hawley (A1)2
at  HawleyFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Jordan2
Andover1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Mahtomedi0
Hutchinson2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Winona0
Delano2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
New Richmond (WI)2
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Carlton (B3)2
Cloquet (A3)1
at  North BranchFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Hibbing (B4)1
Esko (A4)2
at  North BranchFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Clair (B1)0
Wabasso (A2)2
at  WabassoFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Bracket Play
BOLD (B3)2
Redwood Valley (A4)0
at  WabassoFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament
Legacy Christian (3)0
Mound Westonka (2)2
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Barnesville (B2)2
Thief River Falls (A2)1
at  HawleyFINAL
Hawley Tournament
Lake of the Woods (B3)2
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A3)0
at  HawleyFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Red Lake Falls (B3)0
Goodridge/Grygla (A3)2
at  WarrenFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Indus (B4)0
Mahnomen (A4)2
at  WarrenFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Championship
#3 (A) Caledonia (7)2
Lewiston-Altura (2)0
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Championship
Kenyon-Wanamingo (5)2
Norwood-Young America (4)1
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Championship
Goodhue (8)2
Fillmore Central (1)1
at  WabashaFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Championship
Buffalo2
St. Louis Park0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Championship
Park Center2
Minneapolis Southwest0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Championship
Minneapolis Washburn2
Orono0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Hopkins Tournament - Championship
Robbinsdale Cooper2
Minneapolis South0
at  HopkinsFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Championship
Hermantown2
Moose Lake-Willow River0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Championship
Milaca1
St. Cloud Apollo2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Championship
Barnum2
Littlefork-Big Falls0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Championship
Cass Lake-Bena0
Upsala2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Minnewaska Tournament
Brandon/Evansville (A3)2
Minnewaska Area (B3)1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Minnewaska Tournament
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (B4)2
Ortonville (A4)0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
JCC Tournament - Championship
Luverne (C1)2
Jackson County Central (A1)0
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Championship
Schaeffer Academy (C2)1
Murray County Central (A2)2
at  JacksonFINAL
JCC Tournament - Championship
Montevideo (C3)2
Martin County West (B3)0
at  JacksonFINAL
Spring Grove2
Crestwood (IA)1
at WaukonFINAL
North Branch Tournament
St. Francis (B1)0
#6 (AA) North Branch (A1)2
at  North BranchFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Championship
Pine River-Backus2
Onamia0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Bracket Play
MACCRAY (A1)1
Wabasso (A2)2
at  WabassoFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Rosemount0
Faribault2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Osseo1
Elk River2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Owatonna2
St. Charles0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Red Wing0
Farmington2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
North Branch Tournament
Princeton (B2)2
Sartell-St. Stephen (A2)0
at  North BranchFINAL
Wabasso Tournament - Bracket Play
BOLD (B3)0
Southwest MN Christian (A3)2
at  WabassoFINAL
Heritage Christian Tournament
Mound Westonka (2)1
Byron (1)2
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B1)2
Fertile-Beltrami (A1)0
at  WarrenFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Sacred Heart (B2)2
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A2)0
at  WarrenFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Championship
#3 (A) Caledonia (7)1
Wabasha-Kellogg (3)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Championship
Goodhue (8)0
Kenyon-Wanamingo (5)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Consolation
Lake City (9)0
Kingsland (10)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Championship
Fergus Falls2
Crosby-Ironton0
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Championship
Verndale0
Little Falls2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Championship
Eveleth-Gilbert0
East Central2
at  CrosbyFINAL
Minnewaska Tournament
New London-Spicer (B1)0
Perham (A1)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Minnewaska Tournament
Kittson County Central (B2)2
Benson (A2)0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Championship
Kenyon-Wanamingo (5)0
Wabasha-Kellogg (3)2
at  WabashaFINAL
Hope Lutheran0
TBD0
Waukon (IA)0
at 8:00 AM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com