PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Volleyball Scores for Thursday, September 21, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Fond du Lac Ojibwe1
Red Lake3
at  Red LakeFINAL
South St. Paul2
St. Agnes3
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Wrenshall0
Silver Bay3
at  Silver BayFINAL
Cook County3
South Ridge0
at  CulverFINAL
Hmong Academy3
Calvin Christian1
at  Calvin ChristianFINAL
Liberty Classical Academy0
Prairie Seeds Academy3
at FINAL
International School of MN3
MN Academy for the Deaf0
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo0
Alexandria3
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Willmar3
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Mahtomedi3
Hastings0
at  HastingsFINAL
Simley2
Tartan3
at  TartanFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall3
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Legacy Christian0
Woodbury3
at  WoodburyFINAL
Forest Lake3
White Bear Lake0
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
#3 (AAA) Champlin Park3
Chaska0
at  ChaskaFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran3
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
#5 (AA) Concordia Academy3
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
#10 (AAA) East Ridge3
Rosemount1
at  RosemountFINAL
Burnsville3
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Holy Family Catholic2
DeLaSalle3
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
Brooklyn Center3
Minneapolis North1
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Eden Prairie1
#5 (AAA) Lakeville South3
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
#6 (AAA) Shakopee3
Chanhassen0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
St. Francis3
at  St. FrancisFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville3
#6 (AA) North Branch2
at  North BranchFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area1
Princeton3
at  PrincetonFINAL
Monticello1
Buffalo3
at  BuffaloFINAL
Big Lake0
Rogers3
at  RogersFINAL
Faribault3
Rochester John Marshall1
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Owatonna0
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Albert Lea0
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Northfield3
Mankato West0
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Watertown-Mayer3
New London-Spicer1
at  New LondonFINAL
Waconia3
Delano0
at  DelanoFINAL
Dassel-Cokato0
Litchfield3
at  LitchfieldFINAL
Rockford1
Annandale3
at  AnnandaleFINAL
New Prague3
Hutchinson2
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Glencoe-Silver Lake3
Mound Westonka0
at  MoundFINAL
Springfield0
Wabasso3
at  WabassoFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral1
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey3
at  MorganFINAL
Deer River3
Hill City2
at  Hill CityFINAL
Bemidji0
Grand Rapids3
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
Bigfork3
Chisholm0
at  ChisholmFINAL
Nashwauk-Keewatin3
Mesabi East1
at  AuroraFINAL
Greenway3
Cloquet1
at  CloquetFINAL
International Falls3
Littlefork-Big Falls1
at  LittleforkFINAL
Jordan1
#1 (A) Mayer Lutheran3
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Belle Plaine0
Norwood-Young America3
at  NorwoodFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson2
Sibley East3
at  GaylordFINAL
Barnum3
Two Harbors0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Moose Lake-Willow River0
Esko3
at  EskoFINAL
Minnehaha Academy0
New Life Academy3
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Floodwood0
Carlton3
at  CarltonFINAL
McGregor0
Cromwell-Wright3
at  CromwellFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
Heritage Christian3
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
West Lutheran3
Maranatha Christian0
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Trinity School0
Spectrum3
at  SpectrumFINAL
Proctor3
Ashland (WI)0
at  AshlandFINAL
Hermantown1
Duluth Denfeld3
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl2
Cherry3
at  CherryFINAL
#3 (AA) Marshall3
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)2
at FINAL
Windom Area3
Redwood Valley0
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
Fairmont2
St. James Area3
at  St. JamesFINAL
Jackson County Central2
Luverne3
at  LuverneFINAL
St. Peter1
Blue Earth Area3
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Lanesboro0
#7 (A) Mabel-Canton3
at  MabelFINAL
Grand Meadow3
LeRoy-Ostrander0
at  LeRoyFINAL
Schaeffer Academy0
Spring Grove3
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Glenville-Emmons0
Randolph3
at  RandolphFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
at  BrootenFINAL
Pierz3
Kimball Area0
at  KimballFINAL
#1 (AA) Maple Lake3
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted1
at  Howard LakeFINAL
Paynesville Area2
Holdingford3
at  HoldingfordFINAL
Foley3
Mora0
at  MoraFINAL
#10 (AA) St. Cloud Cathedral3
Milaca0
at  MilacaFINAL
Albany3
Becker0
at  BeckerFINAL
Little Falls3
Zimmerman1
at  ZimmermanFINAL
United South Central0
#4 (A) Bethlehem Academy3
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
#10 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
New Richland-H-E-G0
at  New RichlandFINAL
Blooming Prairie3
Maple River0
at  MapletonFINAL
Chatfield2
Rushford-Peterson3
at  RushfordFINAL
Kingsland3
Dover-Eyota0
at  EyotaFINAL
La Crescent0
#5 (A) Caledonia3
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Lewiston-Altura0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
at  PlainviewFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg1
Fillmore Central3
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
#3 (A) Hayfield3
Pine Island0
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Rochester Lourdes0
Byron3
at  ByronFINAL
Cannon Falls3
Lake City0
at  Lake CityFINAL
Triton0
#7 (AA) Kasson-Mantorville3
at  KassonFINAL
Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
at  KenyonFINAL
St. Charles3
Winona Cotter1
at  WinonaFINAL
Battle Lake2
Parkers Prairie3
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Brandon/Evansville1
Ashby3
at  AshbyFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Park Christian3
at  MoorheadFINAL
Win-E-Mac2
Lake Park-Audubon3
at  Lake ParkFINAL
NCE/U-H3
Waubun1
at  WaubunFINAL
Ada-Borup/Norman County West3
Climax/Fisher0
at  ClimaxFINAL
Fosston3
Mahnomen0
at  MahnomenFINAL
Red Lake Falls0
Kittson County Central3
at  HallockFINAL
Staples-Motley0
Pequot Lakes3
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Crosby-Ironton1
Detroit Lakes3
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Worthington0
Pipestone Area3
at  PipestoneFINAL
New Ulm0
Waseca3
at  WasecaFINAL
Perham3
Breckenridge0
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton0
Barnesville3
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
Frazee3
Hawley1
at  HawleyFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
Royalton3
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton3
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Alden-Conger0
St. Clair3
at  St. ClairFINAL
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T1
Nicollet3
at  NicolletFINAL
Cleveland3
Madelia1
at  MadeliaFINAL
Medford3
Tri-City United0
at  MontgomeryFINAL
BOLD1
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City3
at  Grove CityFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
Minnewaska Area0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Montevideo3
Benson0
at  BensonFINAL
Sauk Centre3
Melrose0
at  MelroseFINAL
New York Mills3
Menahga1
at  MenahgaFINAL
Henning1
Sebeka3
at  SebekaFINAL
#6 (A) Wadena-Deer Creek3
Verndale1
at  VerndaleFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt0
Pillager3
at  PillagerFINAL
Sleepy Eye0
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop3
at  WinthropFINAL
Central MN Christian0
MACCRAY3
at  Clara CityFINAL
Dawson-Boyd0
#8 (A) Minneota3
at  MinneotaFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
at  TylerFINAL
Renville County West1
Lakeview3
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
Canby3
at  CanbyFINAL
Yellow Medicine East0
#2 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
at  TracyFINAL
Mountain Lake Area0
Red Rock Central3
at  LambertonFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek3
Westbrook-Walnut Grove1
at  WestbrookFINAL
Southwest MN Christian3
Ellsworth0
at  EllsworthFINAL
Fulda0
Murray County Central3
at  SlaytonFINAL
Adrian0
Heron Lake-Okabena3
at  OkabenaFINAL
Pine City0
#9 (A) Rush City3
at  Rush CityFINAL
Ogilvie0
Hinckley-Finlayson3
at  HinckleyFINAL
East Central0
Braham3
at  BrahamFINAL
Bagley0
Fertile-Beltrami3
at  FertileFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
West Central Area0
at  BarrettFINAL
Ortonville1
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
at  GracevilleFINAL
Grand Forks Central (ND)3
East Grand Forks1
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Pine River-Backus3
Laporte0
at  LaporteFINAL
Lake of the Woods3
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
at  GreenbushFINAL
Stephen-Argyle1
Sacred Heart3
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
Cass Lake-Bena0
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Nevis3
Blackduck0
at  BlackduckFINAL
Red Lake County Central1
Crookston3
at  CrookstonFINAL
Warroad2
Goodridge/Grygla3
at  GryglaFINAL
Swanville1
Onamia3
at  OnamiaFINAL
Indus3
Circle of Life0
at TBAFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com