PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Volleyball Scores for Saturday, September 23, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Willmar Tournament - Pool Play
New London-Spicer (A)0
Willmar (A)2
at  WillmarFINAL
Willmar Tournament - Pool Play
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (B)2
Renville County West (B)1
at  WillmarFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran0
Clayton (WI)2
at  River FallsFINAL
New Life Academy0
River Falls (WI)2
at  River FallsFINAL
Chatfield0
Central2
at DecorahFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Pool Play
Coon Rapids (A)0
Chanhassen (A)2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Jordan (A)1
Greenway (A)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander Tournament
Glenville-Emmons1
Riceville (IA)2
at  LeRoyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy - First Round
Spectrum (A)1
Mounds Park Academy (A)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Southwest MN Christian2
Unity Christian (IA)1
at  Orange CityFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
MACCRAY (A)2
Wabasha-Kellogg (A)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
#1 (A) Mayer Lutheran (A)2
Underwood (A)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
Wabasso (C)2
Braham (C)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
#2 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (C)2
Stephen-Argyle (C)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Belle Plaine (C)2
Holy Angels (C)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
#7 (AA) Kasson-Mantorville (C)0
#9 (AA) Rocori (C)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Pool Play
Minneapolis South (B)0
#9 (AAA) Minnetonka (B)2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Pool Play
North St. Paul (C)2
Waconia (C)1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Pool Play
Faribault (D)2
Roseville (D)0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Willmar Tournament - Pool Play
Benson (A)0
Albany (A)2
at  WillmarFINAL
Willmar Tournament - Pool Play
Lakeview (B)2
Central MN Christian (B)0
at  WillmarFINAL
St. James Tournament - Pool Play
Worthington (A)2
St. James Area (A)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament - Pool Play
LeSueur-Henderson (B)2
New Ulm Cathedral (B)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Tournament - Pool Play
Cass Lake-Bena (C)0
Staples-Motley (C)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Tournament - Pool Play
Bigfork (A)2
Isle (A)0
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Tournament - Pool Play
Laporte (B)2
McGregor (B)0
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Tournament - Pool Play
Northland (D)0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (D)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
Ely (A)0
Virginia (A)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
Hibbing (B)2
Cherry (B)0
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
Cloquet (C)2
Mountain Iron-Buhl (C)1
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
Hill City (D)0
North Woods (D)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Mora (A)0
Pierz (A)2
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Aitkin (B)2
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (B)0
at  PierzFINAL
NCE/UH Tournament - Pool Play
Barnesville (A)2
Waubun (A)0
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/UH Tournament - Pool Play
Breckenridge (B)2
NCE/U-H (B)0
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/UH Tournament - Pool Play
Climax/Fisher (C)1
Crookston (C)1
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Forest Lake (B)2
Esko (B)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Princeton (D)0
Deer River (D)2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Sibley East Tournament - Pool Play
Norwood-Young America (B)2
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (B)0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East Tournament - Pool Play
Glencoe-Silver Lake (A)2
Sibley East (A)0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Sartell-St. Stephen (A)0
Dassel-Cokato (A)2
at  CokatoFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
DeLaSalle (B)2
Rockford (B)0
at  CokatoFINAL
Nova Classical Tournament
St. Agnes0
Nova Classical Academy2
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Nova Classical Tournament
St. Paul Highland Park2
St. Paul Como Park0
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Mounds Park Academy - First Round
Heritage Christian (B)1
Christian Life Academy (B)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy - First Round
West Lutheran (C)2
PACT Charter (C)0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander Tournament
Lanesboro2
LeRoy-Ostrander0
at  LeRoyFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament - Pool Play
Browerville/Eagle Valley (A)1
Parkers Prairie (A)1
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament - Pool Play
Menahga (B)0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (B)2
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek2
Dell Rapids St. Marys0
at Elkton, SDFINAL
Hancock Tournament
West Central Area2
Lac qui Parle Valley0
at  HancockFINAL
Hancock Tournament
Yellow Medicine East2
Hancock0
at  HancockFINAL
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Two Harbors0
Duluth Marshall2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran0
Eau Claire North (WI)2
at  River FallsFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
Clayton (WI)2
at  River FallsFINAL
New Life Academy2
Osceola (WI)0
at  River FallsFINAL
Apple Valley Tournament - Day 2
#6 (AAA) Shakopee (D2)2
#7 (AAA) Prior Lake (B2)0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Tournament - Day 2
Blaine (D3)0
Eden Prairie (C2)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Tournament - Day 2
#3 (AA) Marshall (D4)2
Apple Valley (C3)0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Chatfield0
Jessup2
at DecorahFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Anoka (A)2
Superior (WI) (A)1
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
Windom Area (B)0
Canby (B)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
#3 (A) Hayfield (B)0
#10 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (B)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
Kittson County Central (D)2
Cook County (D)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
#7 (A) Mabel-Canton (D)0
#8 (A) Minneota (D)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Cannon Falls (B)0
#9 (A) Rush City (B)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
#4 (AA) Southwest Christian (B)2
Roseau (B)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (D)0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (D)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
#5 (AA) Concordia Academy (D)0
Kenyon-Wanamingo (D)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Pool Play
Coon Rapids (A)2
Cambridge-Isanti (A)1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Pool Play
Minneapolis South (B)1
Rochester John Marshall (B)2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Pool Play
Edina (C)1
Waconia (C)2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Pool Play
Alexandria (D)2
Roseville (D)1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Willmar Tournament - Pool Play
Albany (A)0
Willmar (A)2
at  WillmarFINAL
Willmar Tournament - Pool Play
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (B)2
Lakeview (B)0
at  WillmarFINAL
St. James Tournament - Pool Play
Madelia (A)2
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (A)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament - Pool Play
Medford (B)2
Redwood Valley (B)1
at  St. JamesFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Tournament - Pool Play
Staples-Motley (C)2
Northome/Kelliher (C)0
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Tournament - Pool Play
Blackduck (A)2
Isle (A)0
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Tournament - Pool Play
Pillager (B)2
McGregor (B)1
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Tournament - Pool Play
Northland (D)0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (D)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
Ely (A)2
Littlefork-Big Falls (A)1
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
Cherry (B)2
Cromwell-Wright (B)0
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
Mountain Iron-Buhl (C)2
Northeast Range (C)0
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
North Woods (D)2
South Ridge (D)0
at  VirginiaFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Carlton (A)2
Zimmerman (A)0
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Floodwood (B)0
Holdingford (B)2
at  PierzFINAL
NCE/UH Tournament - Pool Play
Frazee (A)1
Nevis (A)1
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/UH Tournament - Pool Play
Breckenridge (B)2
Clearbrook-Gonvick (B)0
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/UH Tournament - Pool Play
Red Lake Falls (C)1
Climax/Fisher (C)1
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Esko (B)2
Duluth Denfeld (B)1
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Benilde-St. Margaret's (C)2
Ashland (WI) (C)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Sibley East Tournament - Pool Play
Nicollet (B)2
New Ulm (B)0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East Tournament - Pool Play
Springfield (A)0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (A)2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (A)2
Eden Valley-Watkins (A)0
at  CokatoFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Watertown-Mayer (B)2
Kimball Area (B)0
at  CokatoFINAL
Mounds Park Academy - First Round
Chesterton Academy (A)0
Spectrum (A)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy - First Round
Christian Life Academy (B)2
Math and Science Academy (B)0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy - First Round
PACT Charter (C)2
Minneapolis Roosevelt (C)1
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander Tournament
Riceville (IA)2
LeRoy-Ostrander1
at  LeRoyFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander Tournament
Alden-Conger2
Glenville-Emmons0
at  LeRoyFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament - Pool Play
New York Mills (A)2
Park Christian (A)0
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament - Pool Play
Maranatha Christian (B)2
Northern Freeze (B)0
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek2
Iroquois0
at Elkton, SDFINAL
Hancock Tournament
Minnewaska Area2
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  HancockFINAL
Hancock Tournament
West Central Area2
Hendricks0
at  HancockFINAL
Southwest MN Christian0
at  Orange CityFINAL
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Lakeview Christian1
Two Harbors2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Wrenshall0
Duluth Marshall2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
Altoona (WI)1
at  River FallsFINAL
Nova Classical Tournament
St. Paul Highland Park1
Nova Classical Academy2
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Nova Classical Tournament
St. Agnes1
St. Paul Academy2
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Apple Valley Tournament - Finals
Moorhead (D1)0
#1 (AAA) Lakeville North (A1)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Tournament - Finals
#2 (AAA) Eagan (C1)2
#5 (AAA) Lakeville South (B1)0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Tournament - Day 2
#7 (AAA) Prior Lake (B2)2
#8 (AAA) Hopkins (A2)1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
Kittson County Central (D3)1
Underwood (A3)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
Stephen-Argyle (C3)0
#10 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (B3)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
Cook County (D4)0
Wabasha-Kellogg (A4)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
Braham (C4)0
Windom Area (B4)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
#5 (AA) Concordia Academy (D3)1
Greenway (A3)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
Holy Angels (C3)2
Cannon Falls (B3)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (D4)0
Jordan (A4)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
#7 (AA) Kasson-Mantorville (C4)2
Roseau (B4)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Pool Play
Cambridge-Isanti (A)0
Chanhassen (A)2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Pool Play
#9 (AAA) Minnetonka (B)2
Rochester John Marshall (B)1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Pool Play
North St. Paul (C)2
Edina (C)0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Pool Play
Faribault (D)2
Alexandria (D)0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Willmar Tournament - Pool Play
Benson (A)1
New London-Spicer (A)2
at  WillmarFINAL
Willmar Tournament - Pool Play
Central MN Christian (B)0
Renville County West (B)2
at  WillmarFINAL
St. James Tournament - Pool Play
Madelia (A)2
St. James Area (A)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament - Pool Play
Redwood Valley (B)0
LeSueur-Henderson (B)2
at  St. JamesFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Tournament - Pool Play
Cass Lake-Bena (C)2
Northome/Kelliher (C)1
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Tournament - Pool Play
Bigfork (A)2
Isle (A)0
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Tournament - Pool Play
Laporte (B)2
Pillager (B)1
at  WalkerFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
Littlefork-Big Falls (A)0
Virginia (A)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
Hibbing (B)2
Cromwell-Wright (B)0
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
Cloquet (C)2
Northeast Range (C)0
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Pool Play
Hill City (D)0
South Ridge (D)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Carlton (A)2
Pierz (A)0
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Holdingford (B)2
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (B)0
at  PierzFINAL
NCE/UH Tournament - Pool Play
Frazee (A)0
Barnesville (A)2
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/UH Tournament - Pool Play
Warroad (B)0
NCE/U-H (B)2
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/UH Tournament - Pool Play
Bagley (C)0
Crookston (C)2
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Superior (WI) (A)0
Grand Rapids (A)2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Forest Lake (B)2
Duluth Denfeld (B)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Brainerd (D)2
Deer River (D)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Sibley East Tournament - Pool Play
New Ulm (B)0
Norwood-Young America (B)2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East Tournament - Pool Play
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (A)0
Glencoe-Silver Lake (A)2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (A)1
Sartell-St. Stephen (A)2
at  CokatoFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Watertown-Mayer (B)2
DeLaSalle (B)0
at  CokatoFINAL
Mounds Park Academy - First Round
Chesterton Academy (A)0
Mounds Park Academy (A)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy - First Round
Heritage Christian (B)2
Math and Science Academy (B)0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy - First Round
West Lutheran (C)2
Minneapolis Roosevelt (C)0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander Tournament
Lanesboro0
Alden-Conger2
at  LeRoyFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander Tournament
Glenville-Emmons0
LeRoy-Ostrander2
at  LeRoyFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament - Pool Play
New York Mills (A)1
Parkers Prairie (A)2
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament - Pool Play
Menahga (B)2
Northern Freeze (B)0
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek2
at Elkton, SDFINAL
Hancock Tournament
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Hancock2
at  HancockFINAL
Hancock Tournament
Minnewaska Area0
Yellow Medicine East2
at  HancockFINAL
Southwest MN Christian0
at  Orange CityFINAL
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Two Harbors1
Wrenshall2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Lakeview Christian0
Duluth Marshall2
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran0
River Falls (WI)2
at  River FallsFINAL
New Life Academy0
Clayton (WI)2
at  River FallsFINAL
Chatfield0
Decorah-North Winneshiek (IA)2
at DecorahFINAL
Nova Classical Tournament
St. Paul Highland Park0
St. Paul Academy2
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Nova Classical Tournament
St. Paul Como Park0
Nova Classical Academy2
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
#8 (A) Minneota (D1)0
#1 (A) Mayer Lutheran (A1)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
#2 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (C1)2
Canby (B1)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
#7 (A) Mabel-Canton (D2)1
MACCRAY (A2)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
Wabasso (C2)0
#3 (A) Hayfield (B2)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Apple Valley Tournament - Day 2
#6 (AAA) Shakopee (D2)0
#8 (AAA) Hopkins (A2)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Tournament - Day 2
Blaine (D3)2
Chaska (A3)0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Tournament - Day 2
#3 (AA) Marshall (D4)2
#4 (A) Bethlehem Academy (B3)1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (D1)1
#1 (AA) Maple Lake (A1)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
Belle Plaine (C1)0
#4 (AA) Southwest Christian (B1)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
Kenyon-Wanamingo (D2)2
Jackson County Central (A2)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
#9 (AA) Rocori (C2)2
#9 (A) Rush City (B2)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
St. James Tournament - Pool Play
Worthington (A)2
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (A)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament - Pool Play
Medford (B)2
New Ulm Cathedral (B)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Tournament - Finals
Northome/Kelliher (C3)0
Pillager (B2)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Tournament - Finals
Cass Lake-Bena (C2)0
Blackduck (A3)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Finals
North Woods (D1)0
Virginia (A1)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Finals
South Ridge (D2)0
Ely (A2)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Finals
Hill City (D3)2
Littlefork-Big Falls (A3)0
at  VirginiaFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Zimmerman (A)2
Mora (A)1
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Aitkin (B)2
Floodwood (B)1
at  PierzFINAL
NCE/UH Tournament - Pool Play
Waubun (A)0
Nevis (A)2
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/UH Tournament - Pool Play
Breckenridge (B)2
Warroad (B)0
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/UH Tournament - Pool Play
Bagley (C)2
Climax/Fisher (C)0
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Grand Rapids (A)2
Anoka (A)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Benilde-St. Margaret's (C)2
Duluth East (C)1
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Princeton (D)1
Brainerd (D)2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Sibley East Tournament - Pool Play
Nicollet (B)0
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (B)2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East Tournament - Pool Play
Springfield (A)0
Sibley East (A)2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Eden Valley-Watkins (A)1
Dassel-Cokato (A)2
at  CokatoFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Rockford (B)2
Kimball Area (B)1
at  CokatoFINAL
Mounds Park Academy - Second Round
Christian Life Academy (B1)0
Mounds Park Academy (A1)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy - Second Round
Heritage Christian (B2)2
Spectrum (A2)0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy - Second Round
Math and Science Academy (B3)2
Chesterton Academy (A3)0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander Tournament
Riceville (IA)0
Alden-Conger2
at  LeRoyFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander Tournament
Glenville-Emmons0
Lanesboro2
at  LeRoyFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament - Pool Play
Browerville/Eagle Valley (A)1
Park Christian (A)1
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament - Pool Play
Maranatha Christian (B)0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (B)2
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek2
at Elkton, SDFINAL
Hancock Tournament
Hendricks2
Hancock0
at  HancockFINAL
Hancock Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley0
Minnewaska Area2
at  HancockFINAL
Southwest MN Christian2
Le Mars1
at  Orange CityFINAL
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Wrenshall0
Duluth Marshall3
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Lakeview Christian2
Two Harbors3
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Willmar Tournament - Pool Play
Benson (A)0
Willmar (A)2
at  WillmarFINAL
Willmar Tournament - Pool Play
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (B)2
Central MN Christian (B)0
at  WillmarFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Finals
Faribault (D1)1
Chanhassen (A1)2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Finals
Alexandria (D2)1
Coon Rapids (A2)2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Finals
Roseville (D3)2
Cambridge-Isanti (A3)1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Finals
Edina (C3)2
Minneapolis South (B3)1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chatfield1
Wapsie2
at DecorahFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
Eau Claire North (WI)0
at  River FallsFINAL
New Life Academy2
Altoona (WI)0
at  River FallsFINAL
Nova Classical Tournament
St. Paul Como Park0
St. Agnes2
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Nova Classical Tournament
St. Paul Academy2
Nova Classical Academy1
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek2
Elkton (SD)0
at Elkton, SDFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
#10 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (B3)2
Underwood (A3)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
Kittson County Central (D3)1
Stephen-Argyle (C3)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
Windom Area (B4)2
Wabasha-Kellogg (A4)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
Cook County (D4)2
Braham (C4)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
Holy Angels (C3)2
Greenway (A3)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
#5 (AA) Concordia Academy (D3)2
Cannon Falls (B3)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
#7 (AA) Kasson-Mantorville (C4)1
Jordan (A4)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (D4)0
Roseau (B4)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
St. James Tournament - Pool Play
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (A)2
St. James Area (A)1
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament - Pool Play
Redwood Valley (B)2
New Ulm Cathedral (B)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Tournament - Finals
Laporte (B1)0
Bigfork (A1)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Tournament - Finals
Staples-Motley (C1)0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (D1)2
at  WalkerFINAL
Isle2
McGregor1
at  WalkerFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Finals
Cloquet (C1)2
Hibbing (B1)0
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Finals
Mountain Iron-Buhl (C2)1
Cherry (B2)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Finals
Northeast Range (C3)2
Cromwell-Wright (B3)0
at  VirginiaFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Zimmerman (A)0
Pierz (A)2
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (B)2
Floodwood (B)0
at  PierzFINAL
NCE/UH Tournament - Pool Play
Nevis (A)0
Barnesville (A)2
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/UH Tournament - Pool Play
Clearbrook-Gonvick (B)0
NCE/U-H (B)2
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/UH Tournament - Pool Play
Red Lake Falls (C)1
Crookston (C)1
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Sibley East Tournament - Pool Play
Norwood-Young America (B)2
Nicollet (B)0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East Tournament - Pool Play
Glencoe-Silver Lake (A)2
Springfield (A)0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Eden Valley-Watkins (A)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (A)2
at  CokatoFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Kimball Area (B)2
DeLaSalle (B)1
at  CokatoFINAL
Mounds Park Academy - Second Round
West Lutheran (C1)2
Christian Life Academy (B1)0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy - Second Round
PACT Charter (C2)0
Heritage Christian (B2)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy - Second Round
Minneapolis Roosevelt (C3)0
Math and Science Academy (B3)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander Tournament
Alden-Conger2
LeRoy-Ostrander0
at  LeRoyFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament - Pool Play
New York Mills (A)2
Browerville/Eagle Valley (A)0
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament - Pool Play
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (B)2
Northern Freeze (B)0
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Hancock Tournament
West Central Area0
Yellow Medicine East2
at  HancockFINAL
Hancock Tournament
Hendricks2
Minnewaska Area0
at  HancockFINAL
Apple Valley Tournament - Finals
Moorhead (D1)1
#5 (AAA) Lakeville South (B1)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Tournament - Day 2
Eden Prairie (C2)2
Chaska (A3)0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley Tournament - Day 2
#4 (A) Bethlehem Academy (B3)2
Apple Valley (C3)0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Willmar Tournament - Pool Play
Albany (A)1
New London-Spicer (A)2
at  WillmarFINAL
Willmar Tournament - Pool Play
Lakeview (B)2
Renville County West (B)1
at  WillmarFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Finals
Roseville (D3)1
Edina (C3)2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Finals
Minneapolis South (B3)1
Cambridge-Isanti (A3)2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Finals
North St. Paul (C1)1
#9 (AAA) Minnetonka (B1)2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Finals
Waconia (C2)2
Rochester John Marshall (B2)0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Finals
Brainerd (D1)0
Grand Rapids (A1)2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Finals
Deer River (D2)0
Anoka (A2)2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Finals
Princeton (D3)2
Superior (WI) (A3)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Chatfield2
Postville0
at DecorahFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran0
Osceola (WI)2
at  River FallsFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
#2 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (C1)0
#1 (A) Mayer Lutheran (A1)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
#8 (A) Minneota (D1)2
Canby (B1)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
#3 (A) Hayfield (B2)0
MACCRAY (A2)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class A Showcase - Finals
#7 (A) Mabel-Canton (D2)1
Wabasso (C2)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
#4 (AA) Southwest Christian (B1)0
#1 (AA) Maple Lake (A1)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (D1)2
Belle Plaine (C1)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
Kenyon-Wanamingo (D2)1
#9 (AA) Rocori (C2)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Finals
#9 (A) Rush City (B2)2
Jackson County Central (A2)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
St. James Tournament - Pool Play
LeSueur-Henderson (B)2
Medford (B)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament - Pool Play
Worthington (A)2
Madelia (A)1
at  St. JamesFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Tournament - Finals
Bigfork (A1)2
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (D1)0
at  WalkerFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Tournament - Finals
Pillager (B2)2
Blackduck (A3)0
at  WalkerFINAL
Isle2
Northland0
at  WalkerFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Finals
North Woods (D1)2
Hibbing (B1)0
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Finals
South Ridge (D2)2
Mountain Iron-Buhl (C2)1
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Finals
Cromwell-Wright (B3)2
Littlefork-Big Falls (A3)0
at  VirginiaFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Mora (A)0
Carlton (A)2
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Holdingford (B)2
Aitkin (B)0
at  PierzFINAL
NCE/UH Tournament - Pool Play
Frazee (A)1
Waubun (A)1
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/UH Tournament - Pool Play
Warroad (B)2
Clearbrook-Gonvick (B)0
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/UH Tournament - Pool Play
Red Lake Falls (C)2
Bagley (C)0
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Sibley East Tournament - Pool Play
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (B)1
New Ulm (B)1
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East Tournament - Pool Play
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (A)0
Sibley East (A)2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (A)2
Dassel-Cokato (A)0
at  CokatoFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Rockford (B)0
Watertown-Mayer (B)2
at  CokatoFINAL
Nova Classical Tournament
St. Paul Highland Park2
St. Agnes1
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Nova Classical Tournament
St. Paul Como Park0
St. Paul Academy2
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Mounds Park Academy - Second Round
West Lutheran (C1)0
Mounds Park Academy (A1)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy - Second Round
PACT Charter (C2)0
Spectrum (A2)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Mounds Park Academy - Second Round
Minneapolis Roosevelt (C3)2
Chesterton Academy (A3)0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
Glenville-Emmons1
LeRoy-Ostrander2
at  LeRoyFINAL
Alden-Conger2
Lanesboro0
at  LeRoyFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament - Pool Play
Park Christian (A)0
Parkers Prairie (A)2
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament - Pool Play
Menahga (B)1
Maranatha Christian (B)1
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Apple Valley Tournament - Finals
#2 (AAA) Eagan (C1)2
#1 (AAA) Lakeville North (A1)0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Finals
#9 (AAA) Minnetonka (B1)2
Chanhassen (A1)0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Finals
Faribault (D1)0
North St. Paul (C1)2
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Finals
Waconia (C2)2
Coon Rapids (A2)0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Chanhassen Tournament - Finals
Alexandria (D2)2
Rochester John Marshall (B2)0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Willmar Tournament - Finals
Lakeview (B2)0
Willmar (A1)2
at  WillmarFINAL
Willmar Tournament - Finals
Central MN Christian (B4)0
Albany (A3)2
at  WillmarFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Finals
Benilde-St. Margaret's (C1)2
Forest Lake (B1)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Finals
Ashland (WI) (C3)0
Duluth Denfeld (B3)2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Chatfield2
MFL Mar Mac1
at DecorahFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran2
Altoona (WI)1
at  River FallsFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
Osceola (WI)0
at  River FallsFINAL
New Life Academy1
Eau Claire North (WI)2
at  River FallsFINAL
Tartan0
Rosemount3
at  RosemountFINAL
St. James Tournament - Finals
Medford (B2)2
Worthington (A1)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament - Finals
New Ulm Cathedral (B4)2
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (A3)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Finals
Cloquet (C1)0
Virginia (A1)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Finals
Cherry (B2)0
Ely (A2)2
at  VirginiaFINAL
Virginia Tournament - Finals
Hill City (D3)2
Northeast Range (C3)0
at  VirginiaFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (B3)0
Zimmerman (A3)2
at  PierzFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Floodwood (B4)0
Mora (A4)2
at  PierzFINAL
Sibley East Tournament - Finals
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (B2)0
Glencoe-Silver Lake (A1)2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East Tournament - Finals
New Ulm (B3)2
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (A4)1
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Rockford (B3)2
Eden Valley-Watkins (A3)0
at  CokatoFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
DeLaSalle (B4)1
Dassel-Cokato (A4)2
at  CokatoFINAL
Riceville (IA)0
LeRoy-Ostrander2
at  LeRoyFINAL
NCE/UH Tournament - Finals
Barnesville (A1)2
NCE/U-H (B2)0
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/UH Tournament - Finals
Crookston (C1)0
Breckenridge (B1)2
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/UH Tournament - Finals
Red Lake Falls (C2)0
Frazee (A3)2
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/UH Tournament - Finals
Bagley (C4)2
Warroad (B3)1
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament - Finals
Menahga (B2)2
Parkers Prairie (A1)0
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament - Finals
Northern Freeze (B4)1
Browerville/Eagle Valley (A4)2
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Willmar Tournament - Finals
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (B1)2
New London-Spicer (A2)1
at  WillmarFINAL
Willmar Tournament - Finals
Renville County West (B3)1
Benson (A4)2
at  WillmarFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Finals
Brainerd (D1)0
Forest Lake (B1)2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Finals
Deer River (D2)2
Esko (B2)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
River Falls (WI)2
at  River FallsFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Watertown-Mayer (B1)2
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (A1)1
at  CokatoFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Holdingford (B1)2
Carlton (A1)1
at  PierzFINAL
St. James Tournament - Finals
LeSueur-Henderson (B1)2
Madelia (A2)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament - Finals
Redwood Valley (B3)2
St. James Area (A4)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
Pierz Tournament
Aitkin (B2)0
Pierz (A2)2
at  PierzFINAL
Sibley East Tournament - Finals
Norwood-Young America (B1)2
Sibley East (A2)1
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East Tournament - Finals
Nicollet (B4)2
Springfield (A3)0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Dassel-Cokato Tournament
Kimball Area (B2)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (A2)2
at  CokatoFINAL
NCE/UH Tournament - Finals
Breckenridge (B1)2
Barnesville (A1)1
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/UH Tournament - Finals
Climax/Fisher (C3)0
Nevis (A2)2
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/UH Tournament - Finals
Clearbrook-Gonvick (B4)0
Waubun (A4)2
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament - Finals
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (B1)2
New York Mills (A2)0
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament - Finals
Maranatha Christian (B3)1
Park Christian (A3)2
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Willmar Tournament - Finals
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (B1)0
Willmar (A1)2
at  WillmarFINAL
Willmar Tournament - Finals
Benson (A4)0
Albany (A3)2
at  WillmarFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Finals
Benilde-St. Margaret's (C1)1
Grand Rapids (A1)2
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Finals
Anoka (A2)2
Duluth East (C2)1
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Duluth East Tournament - Finals
Princeton (D3)2
Duluth Denfeld (B3)0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
St. James Tournament - Finals
Madelia (A2)2
Worthington (A1)1
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament - Finals
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (A3)2
St. James Area (A4)0
at  St. JamesFINAL
Sibley East Tournament - Finals
Norwood-Young America (B1)2
Glencoe-Silver Lake (A1)1
at  ArlingtonFINAL
Sibley East Tournament - Finals
Nicollet (B4)0
New Ulm (B3)2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
NCE/UH Tournament - Finals
Frazee (A2)1
Nevis (A2)2
at  UlenFINAL
NCE/UH Tournament - Finals
Bagley (C4)0
Waubun (A4)2
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament - Finals
Menahga (B2)0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (B1)2
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
Parkers Prairie Tournament - Finals
New York Mills (A2)1
Parkers Prairie (A1)2
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
St. James Tournament - Finals
New Ulm Cathedral (B4)0
Redwood Valley (B3)2
at  St. JamesFINAL
St. James Tournament - Finals
Medford (B2)1
LeSueur-Henderson (B1)2
at  St. JamesFINAL
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
#1 (AA) Maple Lake (A)2
Jackson County Central (A)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Hastings0
Altoona (WI)0
Clayton (WI)0
Eau Claire North (WI)0
Osceola (WI)0
Woodbury0
River Falls (WI)0
at  River Falls9:00 AM
  > Report Score
Duluth East Tournament - Pool Play
Ashland (WI) (C)0
Duluth East (C)0
at  Duluth East9:00 AM
  > Report Score
Duluth East Tournament - Finals
Esko (B2)0
Duluth East (C2)0
at  Duluth East2:30 PM
  > Report Score
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Lakeview Christian0
Wrenshall0
at  Duluth Marshall9:00 AM
  > Report Score
LeRoy-Ostrander Tournament
Riceville (IA)0
Lanesboro0
at  LeRoy1:00 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com