PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Volleyball Scores for Thursday, September 28, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Edina1
#8 (AAA) Hopkins3
at  HopkinsFINAL
Minnesota Transitions Charter0
Trinity School3
at FINAL
Cass Lake-Bena3
Indus1
at  IndusFINAL
DeLaSalle3
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
St. Paul Academy3
Mounds Park Academy2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
St. Anthony Village0
#8 (AA) Concordia Academy3
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Visitation1
St. Agnes3
at  St. AgnesFINAL
Floodwood3
Silver Bay0
at  Silver BayFINAL
Two Harbors0
Cook County3
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
Blake0
Breck3
at  BreckFINAL
International School of MN1
Prairie Seeds Academy3
at FINAL
Oak Grove (ND)3
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
St. Cloud Tech2
Fergus Falls3
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Alexandria3
Sartell-St. Stephen1
at  SartellFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
Brainerd2
at  BrainerdFINAL
Willmar3
#6 (AA) Rocori0
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Holy Angels3
St. Croix Lutheran0
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
#6 (AAA) Shakopee3
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
#5 (AAA) Stillwater Area3
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
#7 (AA) Hill-Murray3
South St. Paul0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
Forest Lake3
Woodbury0
at  WoodburyFINAL
Henry Sibley3
Simley1
at  SimleyFINAL
Tartan3
Mahtomedi0
at  MahtomediFINAL
Coon Rapids3
Irondale1
at  IrondaleFINAL
Elk River3
Totino-Grace1
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Centennial1
Spring Lake Park3
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
#10 (AAA) East Ridge3
White Bear Lake0
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Hastings0
North St. Paul3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
Chaska1
at  ChaskaFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy3
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
Eastview3
Burnsville1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Rosemount3
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
#1 (AAA) Eagan3
#7 (AAA) Prior Lake0
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Anoka0
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
#3 (AAA) Champlin Park3
Maple Grove1
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson3
St. Louis Park2
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Andover3
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
Blaine2
Osseo3
at  OsseoFINAL
Roseville1
Mounds View3
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
#4 (AAA) Lakeville South1
#2 (AAA) Lakeville North3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Chanhassen3
at  ChanhassenFINAL
Grand Rapids3
Pequot Lakes1
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
Monticello1
St. Francis3
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area0
#5 (AA) North Branch3
at  North BranchFINAL
Rogers3
Princeton2
at  PrincetonFINAL
Big Lake0
Buffalo3
at  BuffaloFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti0
St. Michael-Albertville3
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Austin0
Northfield3
at  NorthfieldFINAL
Faribault3
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
Rochester Mayo3
Owatonna0
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Winona3
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Mankato West0
Hutchinson3
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Rochester John Marshall3
Mankato East0
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Mound Westonka0
Watertown-Mayer3
at  WatertownFINAL
Dassel-Cokato3
Rockford0
at  RockfordFINAL
New Prague3
Delano0
at  DelanoFINAL
New London-Spicer0
Glencoe-Silver Lake3
at  GlencoeFINAL
Litchfield0
Annandale3
at  AnnandaleFINAL
Holy Family Catholic0
Waconia3
at  WaconiaFINAL
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's3
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop1
at  WinthropFINAL
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
Springfield0
at  SpringfieldFINAL
New Ulm Cathedral2
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey3
at  MorganFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
Sleepy Eye3
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
Mountain Iron-Buhl3
Mesabi East1
at  AuroraFINAL
Greenway3
Duluth East1
at  Duluth EastFINAL
Chisholm1
Deer River3
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert0
Virginia3
at  VirginiaFINAL
LeSueur-Henderson0
Jordan3
at  JordanFINAL
#1 (A) Mayer Lutheran3
Norwood-Young America0
at  NorwoodFINAL
Wayzata0
Eden Prairie3
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Sibley East3
Tri-City United0
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Carlton3
McGregor0
at  McGregorFINAL
Barnum0
Esko3
at  EskoFINAL
Wrenshall3
Cromwell-Wright2
at  CromwellFINAL
Minnehaha Academy2
Providence Academy3
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
South Ridge1
Moose Lake-Willow River3
at  Moose LakeFINAL
New Life Academy3
Legacy Christian0
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Nova Classical Academy3
Heritage Christian0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
Maranatha Christian3
Bethany Academy0
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
Spectrum0
#4 (AA) Southwest Christian3
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
West Lutheran3
at  West LutheranFINAL
Ashland (WI)0
Hermantown3
at  HermantownFINAL
Proctor1
Superior (WI)3
at  SuperiorFINAL
Duluth Denfeld3
Cloquet1
at  CloquetFINAL
Lakeview Christian0
Duluth Marshall3
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Minneapolis Southwest3
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
Minneapolis South3
Minneapolis North0
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
Minneapolis Edison1
Minneapolis Washburn3
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
St. Paul Central3
St. Paul Johnson0
at  JohnsonFINAL
St. Paul Como Park3
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  HumboldtFINAL
St. Paul Washington0
St. Paul Harding3
at  HardingFINAL
Northeast Range0
North Woods3
at  CookFINAL
Bigfork0
Cherry3
at  CherryFINAL
Littlefork-Big Falls2
Nashwauk-Keewatin3
at  NashwaukFINAL
Luverne0
Windom Area3
at  WindomFINAL
#3 (AA) Marshall3
Jackson County Central0
at  JacksonFINAL
Redwood Valley2
Worthington3
at  WorthingtonFINAL
New Ulm0
St. Peter3
at  St. PeterFINAL
Fairmont0
Blue Earth Area3
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Randolph0
#9 (A) Mabel-Canton3
at  MabelFINAL
Schaeffer Academy3
Houston0
at  HoustonFINAL
Glenville-Emmons0
Lanesboro3
at  LanesboroFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli3
LeRoy-Ostrander1
at  LeRoyFINAL
Grand Meadow1
Spring Grove3
at  Spring GroveFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins3
Pierz1
at  PierzFINAL
Kimball Area0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
at  BrootenFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
Paynesville Area1
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
Holdingford0
#1 (AA) Maple Lake3
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Zimmerman0
Foley3
at  FoleyFINAL
Albany3
Mora0
at  MoraFINAL
Little Falls1
Milaca3
at  MilacaFINAL
Becker0
#9 (AA) St. Cloud Cathedral3
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Maple River0
Medford3
at  MedfordFINAL
#8 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
Blooming Prairie0
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
#3 (A) Bethlehem Academy3
New Richland-H-E-G0
at  New RichlandFINAL
La Crescent2
Rushford-Peterson3
at  RushfordFINAL
Winona Cotter3
Dover-Eyota1
at  EyotaFINAL
St. Charles0
#7 (A) Caledonia3
at  CaledoniaFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
at  PlainviewFINAL
Kingsland2
Fillmore Central3
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
#10 (AA) Kasson-Mantorville0
#2 (AA) Stewartville3
at  StewartvilleFINAL
Lake City3
Pine Island0
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Goodhue0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
#5 (A) Hayfield3
Byron0
at  ByronFINAL
Cannon Falls3
Triton0
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
Rochester Lourdes0
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
at  KenyonFINAL
Chatfield3
Southland2
at  SouthlandFINAL
Rothsay3
Ashby2
at  AshbyFINAL
Battle Lake0
Underwood3
at  UnderwoodFINAL
Parkers Prairie0
Brandon/Evansville3
at  EvansvilleFINAL
Fertile-Beltrami3
NCE/U-H1
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
Lake Park-Audubon3
Climax/Fisher1
at  ClimaxFINAL
Ada-Borup/Norman County West0
Fosston3
at  FosstonFINAL
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
Kittson County Central3
at  HallockFINAL
Pine River-Backus3
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Waubun2
Mahnomen3
at  MahnomenFINAL
Park Rapids Area3
Staples-Motley0
at  StaplesFINAL
Detroit Lakes3
Thief River Falls0
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Barnesville2
Perham3
at  PerhamFINAL
Hawley0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
at  GlyndonFINAL
Breckenridge3
Pelican Rapids0
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle3
Browerville/Eagle Valley1
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Royalton3
Osakis1
at  OsakisFINAL
Upsala2
Swanville3
at  SwanvilleFINAL
Madelia0
St. Clair3
at  St. ClairFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
Nicollet3
at  NicolletFINAL
Alden-Conger3
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T0
at  NorthropFINAL
Cleveland3
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
Benson0
at  BensonFINAL
Minnewaska Area1
BOLD3
at  OliviaFINAL
Melrose3
Montevideo1
at  MontevideoFINAL
Sauk Centre3
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City1
at  Grove CityFINAL
Pillager0
Henning3
at  HenningFINAL
Bertha-Hewitt0
Sebeka3
at  SebekaFINAL
Menahga3
Verndale1
at  VerndaleFINAL
New York Mills0
#6 (A) Wadena-Deer Creek3
at  WadenaFINAL
Dawson-Boyd3
Central MN Christian0
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Yellow Medicine East3
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg1
at  KerkhovenFINAL
Lakeview0
MACCRAY3
at  Clara CityFINAL
#4 (A) Minneota3
Renville County West0
at  RenvilleFINAL
#2 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
Lac qui Parle Valley0
at  MadisonFINAL
Canby3
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton2
at  TylerFINAL
Murray County Central1
Red Rock Central3
at  LambertonFINAL
Fulda3
Ellsworth0
at  EllsworthFINAL
Westbrook-Walnut Grove2
Edgerton3
at  EdgertonFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek3
Mountain Lake Area0
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Southwest MN Christian3
Heron Lake-Okabena2
at  OkabenaFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson0
Pine City3
at  Pine CityFINAL
Aitkin0
#10 (A) Rush City3
at  Rush CityFINAL
Isle0
Onamia3
at  OnamiaFINAL
Ogilvie0
Braham3
at  BrahamFINAL
Bagley0
Park Christian3
at  MoorheadFINAL
Ortonville2
West Central Area3
at  BarrettFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
Hancock0
at  HancockFINAL
Northland0
Laporte3
at  LaporteFINAL
Warroad3
East Grand Forks0
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Blackduck0
Lake of the Woods3
at  BaudetteFINAL
Red Lake Falls0
Sacred Heart3
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
Goodridge/Grygla0
at  GryglaFINAL
Northern Freeze0
Stephen-Argyle3
at  StephenFINAL
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley1
Nevis3
at  NevisFINAL
Red Lake2
Northome/Kelliher3
at  NorthomeFINAL
Columbia Heights0
Fridley0
at  Fridley6:00 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com