PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Volleyball Scores for Saturday, October 7, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Winona Cotter2
La Crosse Logan (WI)1
at FINAL
Onalaska (WI)2
St. Charles1
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
River Falls (WI) (A)2
Medford (A)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Northfield (B)2
Lake City (B)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
#7 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (C)1
Red Wing (C)1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (D)1
St. Croix Lutheran (D)1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 25th-31st
Owatonna2
Heritage Christian1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Lewiston-Altura1
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Farmington (A)1
Sibley East (A)1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Wabasha-Kellogg (B)2
Park of Cottage Grove (B)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Tartan (C)1
Chatfield (C)1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Minnehaha Academy (D)0
Cannon Falls (D)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Sauk Centre (D)2
Lake of the Woods (D)0
at  PerhamFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Mountain Lake Area (A)0
St. Clair (A)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
#9 (AA) Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (A)2
Alexandria (A)0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
Mounds View (B)2
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (B)0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Fosston (A)0
Roseau (A)2
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Henning (B)0
Melrose (B)2
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Park Rapids Area (C)2
Sebeka (C)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Subway Classic - Gold
Murray County Central (E1)2
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (D1)1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - Gold
Worthington (F1)2
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (C1)1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - Brown
Litchfield (E2)2
Hills-Beaver Creek (D2)0
at  MarshallFINAL
Subway Classic - Brown
Martin County West (F2)2
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (C2)0
at  MarshallFINAL
Subway Classic - White
St. James Area (E3)0
Dawson-Boyd (D3)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - White
Central MN Christian (F3)2
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (C3)0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Esko Tournament
Hermantown (A)2
International Falls (A)0
at  EskoFINAL
Esko Tournament
Superior (WI) (B)0
Esko (B)2
at  EskoFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Christian Life Academy (A)0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (A)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Randolph (B)1
Madelia (B)1
at  St. ClairFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Isle (A)0
Canby (A)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Jordan (A)2
Cloquet (A)0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Deer River (B)0
Sauk Rapids-Rice (B)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Detroit Lakes (B)1
Albany (B)1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
St. Cloud Apollo (A)1
Becker (A)1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Mahnomen Tournament - Pool Play
Red Lake County Central (A)1
Mahnomen (A)1
at  MahnomenFINAL
Mahnomen Tournament - Pool Play
Waubun (B)1
NCE/U-H (B)1
at  MahnomenFINAL
Blue Earth Tournament
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Blue Earth Tournament
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T0
New Richland-H-E-G2
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Blue Earth Tournament
United South Central0
Blue Earth Area2
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Pipestone Area Tournament
Edgerton0
Pipestone Area2
at  PipestoneFINAL
Pipestone Area Tournament
Fairmont2
Southwest MN Christian1
at  PipestoneFINAL
Winona Cotter1
West Salem (WI)2
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander2
at RicevilleFINAL
Ellsworth0
George-Little Rock (IA)2
at Harris-Lake ParkFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 9th-16th
#5 (AA) Southwest Christian1
Eastview2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 9th-16th
Andover1
Rosemount2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 9th-16th
Bemidji0
#9 (AAA) Minnetonka2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 9th-16th
Chanhassen1
#6 (A) Wadena-Deer Creek2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 25th-31st
Cambridge-Isanti2
Hastings0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 25th-31st
Monticello2
Orono1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 25th-31st
Hutchinson2
Heritage Christian0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
River Falls (WI) (A)2
Sibley East (A)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Northfield (B)2
Park of Cottage Grove (B)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
#7 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (C)2
Chatfield (C)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (D)2
Minnehaha Academy (D)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Wrenshall (A)2
Mesabi East (A)1
at  AuroraFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Northeast Range (A)0
Duluth Marshall (A)2
at  AuroraFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
North Woods (B)2
Floodwood (B)0
at  AuroraFINAL
Ellsworth2
Harris-Lake Park (IA)1
at Harris-Lake ParkFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
Grand Rapids (A)2
Big Lake (A)0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
#7 (AA) Rocori (B)2
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (B)0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Thief River Falls (D)1
Frazee (D)1
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
May-Port-C-G (ND) (A)0
Perham (A)2
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (B)2
Northern Freeze (B)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Hawley (C)2
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (C)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Esko Tournament
South Ridge (A)1
Duluth Denfeld (A)2
at  EskoFINAL
Esko Tournament
Proctor (B)1
Mora (B)2
at  EskoFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (A)1
St. Clair (A)1
at  St. ClairFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Christian Life Academy (A)2
Mountain Lake Area (A)0
at  St. ClairFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Alden-Conger (B)0
St. Peter (B)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Isle (A)0
St. Cloud Apollo (A)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Jordan (A)2
Becker (A)0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Visitation (B)0
Albany (B)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Detroit Lakes (B)0
Sauk Rapids-Rice (B)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Cloquet (A)0
Canby (A)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Mahnomen Tournament - Pool Play
Red Lake County Central (A)2
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A)0
at  MahnomenFINAL
Mahnomen Tournament - Pool Play
Waubun (B)0
Sacred Heart (B)2
at  MahnomenFINAL
Blue Earth Tournament
United South Central0
New Richland-H-E-G2
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Blue Earth Tournament
Maple River0
Blue Earth Area2
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Blue Earth Tournament
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Bigfork Tournament
Northome/Kelliher0
Bigfork2
at  BigforkFINAL
Bigfork Tournament
Northland0
Nashwauk-Keewatin2
at  BigforkFINAL
Pipestone Area Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley0
Edgerton2
at  PipestoneFINAL
Pipestone Area Tournament
Fairmont0
Pipestone Area2
at  PipestoneFINAL
Southland0
Riceville (IA)2
at RicevilleFINAL
Glenville-Emmons1
Turkey Valley2
at RicevilleFINAL
St. Charles2
Onalaska Luther (WI)0
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
Subway Classic - Gold
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (H1)0
MACCRAY (A1)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - Gold
Red Rock Central (G1)0
Windom Area (B1)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - Brown
Heron Lake-Okabena (H2)0
Montevideo (A2)2
at  MarshallFINAL
Subway Classic - Brown
Renville County West (G2)0
Lakeview (B2)2
at  MarshallFINAL
Subway Classic - White
Springfield (H3)0
Adrian (A3)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - White
Kimball Area (G3)0
Brandon/Evansville (B3)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Farmington (A)0
Medford (A)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Wabasha-Kellogg (B)1
Lake City (B)1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Tartan (C)2
Red Wing (C)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
St. Croix Lutheran (D)0
Cannon Falls (D)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Lewiston-Altura2
West Salem (WI)1
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - Championship
#5 (AAA) Stillwater Area2
St. Michael-Albertville0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleF/OT
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - Championship
#1 (AA) Maple Lake2
Elk River0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - Championship
#3 (AAA) Champlin Park2
East Ridge0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - Championship
#6 (AAA) Shakopee0
#8 (AAA) Hopkins2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 17th-24th
Totino-Grace0
Minneapolis Southwest2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 17th-24th
Henry Sibley0
Waconia2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 17th-24th
Anoka0
Wayzata2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 17th-24th
Rogers0
Buffalo2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Duluth Marshall (A)2
Wrenshall (A)0
at  AuroraFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Floodwood (B)0
Ely (B)2
at  AuroraFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Chisholm (B)0
North Woods (B)2
at  AuroraFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
#9 (AA) Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (A)2
Big Lake (A)0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
Mounds View (B)2
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (B)0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Frazee (D)0
Sauk Centre (D)2
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
May-Port-C-G (ND) (A)0
Roseau (A)2
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Melrose (B)2
Northern Freeze (B)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Park Rapids Area (C)2
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (C)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Hawley (C)1
Sebeka (C)1
at  PerhamFINAL
Esko Tournament
Hermantown (A)1
Duluth Denfeld (A)2
at  EskoFINAL
Esko Tournament
Proctor (B)0
Superior (WI) (B)2
at  EskoFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Christian Life Academy (A)1
St. Clair (A)1
at  St. ClairFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Randolph (B)0
Alden-Conger (B)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Madelia (B)0
St. Peter (B)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
St. Cloud Apollo (A)0
Canby (A)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Isle (A)0
Jordan (A)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Visitation (B)1
Detroit Lakes (B)1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Deer River (B)0
Albany (B)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Cloquet (A)0
Becker (A)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Mahnomen Tournament - Pool Play
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A)2
Mahnomen (A)0
at  MahnomenFINAL
Mahnomen Tournament - Pool Play
Sacred Heart (B)1
NCE/U-H (B)1
at  MahnomenFINAL
Blue Earth Tournament
Maple River1
New Richland-H-E-G1
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Blue Earth Tournament
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
United South Central0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Blue Earth Tournament
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
Blue Earth Area2
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Sibley East (A)1
Medford (A)1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Lake City (B)1
Park of Cottage Grove (B)1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Red Wing (C)2
Chatfield (C)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
St. Croix Lutheran (D)2
Minnehaha Academy (D)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Bigfork Tournament
Blackduck0
Cromwell-Wright2
at  BigforkFINAL
Bigfork Tournament
Laporte2
Fond du Lac Ojibwe0
at  BigforkFINAL
Pipestone Area Tournament
Southwest MN Christian0
Pipestone Area2
at  PipestoneFINAL
Pipestone Area Tournament
Fairmont2
Lac qui Parle Valley0
at  PipestoneFINAL
Winona Cotter1
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (WI)2
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander1
Lansing Kee (IA)2
at RicevilleFINAL
Ellsworth0
Trinity Christian2
at Harris-Lake ParkFINAL
Subway Classic - Gold
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (H1)2
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (D1)0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - Gold
Red Rock Central (G1)1
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (C1)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - Brown
Heron Lake-Okabena (H2)1
Hills-Beaver Creek (D2)2
at  MarshallFINAL
Subway Classic - Brown
Renville County West (G2)0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (C2)2
at  MarshallFINAL
Subway Classic - White
Springfield (H3)1
St. James Area (E3)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - White
Kimball Area (G3)2
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (C3)0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Farmington (A)0
River Falls (WI) (A)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Northfield (B)2
Wabasha-Kellogg (B)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
#7 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (C)0
Tartan (C)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Pool Play
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (D)0
Cannon Falls (D)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Glenville-Emmons1
Riceville (IA)2
at RicevilleFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
Grand Rapids (A)0
Alexandria (A)2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
#7 (AA) Rocori (B)2
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (B)0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Lake of the Woods (D)1
Thief River Falls (D)2
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Fosston (A)0
Perham (A)2
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (B)2
Henning (B)0
at  PerhamFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 9th-16th
Eastview0
Rosemount2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 9th-16th
#9 (AAA) Minnetonka2
#6 (A) Wadena-Deer Creek0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 9th-16th
#5 (AA) Southwest Christian2
Andover0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 9th-16th
Bemidji2
Chanhassen1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 25th-31st
Cambridge-Isanti2
Monticello0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 25th-31st
Hastings0
Orono2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 25th-31st
Owatonna0
Hutchinson2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Esko Tournament
International Falls (A)2
South Ridge (A)0
at  EskoFINAL
Esko Tournament
Mora (B)2
Esko (B)0
at  EskoFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Mountain Lake Area (A)0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (A)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Randolph (B)0
St. Peter (B)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Madelia (B)0
Alden-Conger (B)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
St. Cloud Apollo (A)0
Jordan (A)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Cloquet (A)2
Isle (A)0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Becker (A)0
Canby (A)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Visitation (B)0
Sauk Rapids-Rice (B)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Detroit Lakes (B)0
Deer River (B)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Mahnomen Tournament - Bracket Play
Waubun (B3)1
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A2)2
at  MahnomenFINAL
Mahnomen Tournament - Bracket Play
NCE/U-H (B2)2
Mahnomen (A3)0
at  MahnomenFINAL
Blue Earth Tournament
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
Maple River2
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Blue Earth Tournament
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T0
Blue Earth Area2
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Blue Earth Tournament
New Richland-H-E-G2
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Bigfork Tournament
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
Bigfork2
at  BigforkFINAL
Bigfork Tournament
Northome/Kelliher2
Northland1
at  BigforkFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Northeast Range (A)2
Mesabi East (A)0
at  AuroraFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Floodwood (B)2
Chisholm (B)0
at  AuroraFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Ely (B)1
North Woods (B)2
at  AuroraFINAL
Pipestone Area Tournament
Edgerton2
Fairmont0
at  PipestoneFINAL
Pipestone Area Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley0
Southwest MN Christian2
at  PipestoneFINAL
Southland2
Lansing Kee (IA)1
at RicevilleFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander2
Postville (IA)0
at RicevilleFINAL
Ellsworth0
Rock Valley2
at Harris-Lake ParkFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Championship
Northfield (B1)1
River Falls (WI) (A1)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Championship
Wabasha-Kellogg (B2)0
Medford (A2)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Consolation
Lake City (B3)2
Sibley East (A3)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Consolation
Park of Cottage Grove (B4)0
Farmington (A4)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Lewiston-Altura2
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (WI)0
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
Subway Classic - Gold
Murray County Central (E1)0
MACCRAY (A1)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - Gold
Worthington (F1)0
Windom Area (B1)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - Brown
Litchfield (E2)0
Montevideo (A2)2
at  MarshallFINAL
Subway Classic - Brown
Martin County West (F2)2
Lakeview (B2)0
at  MarshallFINAL
Subway Classic - White
Dawson-Boyd (D3)1
Adrian (A3)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - White
Central MN Christian (F3)2
Brandon/Evansville (B3)0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander2
Riceville (IA)1
at RicevilleFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
Big Lake (A)0
Alexandria (A)2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (B)2
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (B)1
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Frazee (D)2
Lake of the Woods (D)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Sebeka (C)2
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (C)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Fosston (A)2
May-Port-C-G (ND) (A)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Henning (B)2
Northern Freeze (B)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Esko Tournament
South Ridge (A)0
Hermantown (A)2
at  EskoFINAL
Esko Tournament
Superior (WI) (B)1
Mora (B)2
at  EskoFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Bracket Play
Alden-Conger (B2)1
St. Clair (A1)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Bracket Play
Madelia (B4)1
Christian Life Academy (A3)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Cloquet (A)2
St. Cloud Apollo (A)0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Jordan (A)1
Canby (A)1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Becker (A)2
Isle (A)0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Albany (B)0
Sauk Rapids-Rice (B)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Visitation (B)0
Deer River (B)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Mahnomen Tournament - Bracket Play
Sacred Heart (B1)2
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A2)0
at  MahnomenFINAL
Mahnomen Tournament - Bracket Play
NCE/U-H (B2)2
Red Lake County Central (A1)0
at  MahnomenFINAL
Bigfork Tournament
Cromwell-Wright2
Laporte0
at  BigforkFINAL
Bigfork Tournament
Blackduck2
Fond du Lac Ojibwe0
at  BigforkFINAL
Pipestone Area Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley0
Pipestone Area2
at  PipestoneFINAL
Pipestone Area Tournament
Edgerton2
Southwest MN Christian0
at  PipestoneFINAL
Winona Cotter0
McDonnell Central2
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
St. Charles2
Adams-Friendship0
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - Championship
#1 (AA) Maple Lake2
#5 (AAA) Stillwater Area0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - Championship
#8 (AAA) Hopkins2
#3 (AAA) Champlin Park1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - Championship
Elk River1
St. Michael-Albertville2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - Championship
#6 (AAA) Shakopee0
East Ridge2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 17th-24th
Minneapolis Southwest0
Waconia2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 17th-24th
Wayzata2
Buffalo0
at  St. Michael-Albertville
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 17th-24th
Totino-Grace0
Henry Sibley2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 17th-24th
Anoka0
Rogers2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Blue Earth Tournament
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T2
United South Central0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Blue Earth Tournament
Maple River2
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Blue Earth Tournament
New Richland-H-E-G0
Blue Earth Area2
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Championship
Tartan (C1)2
Cannon Falls (D1)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Championship
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (D2)1
#7 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (C2)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Consolation
St. Croix Lutheran (D3)2
Red Wing (C3)1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Consolation
Minnehaha Academy (D4)2
Chatfield (C4)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Duluth Marshall (A)2
Mesabi East (A)0
at  AuroraFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Wrenshall (A)2
Northeast Range (A)0
at  AuroraFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Chisholm (B)0
Ely (B)2
at  AuroraFINAL
Lewiston-Altura2
La Crosse Logan (WI)0
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
Duluth East2
Princeton3
at  PrincetonFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
Grand Rapids (A)2
#9 (AA) Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (A)0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
Mounds View (B)1
#7 (AA) Rocori (B)2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Sauk Centre (D)2
Thief River Falls (D)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Hawley (C)0
Park Rapids Area (C)2
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Roseau (A)1
Perham (A)1
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (B)1
Melrose (B)1
at  PerhamFINAL
Subway Classic - Gold
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (H1)0
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (C1)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - Gold
Red Rock Central (G1)2
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (D1)1
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - Brown
Hills-Beaver Creek (D2)2
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (C2)0
at  MarshallFINAL
Subway Classic - Brown
Heron Lake-Okabena (H2)2
Renville County West (G2)1
at  MarshallFINAL
Subway Classic - White
Kimball Area (G3)2
St. James Area (E3)0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - White
Springfield (H3)2
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (C3)0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Esko Tournament
International Falls (A)1
Duluth Denfeld (A)2
at  EskoFINAL
Esko Tournament
Proctor (B)2
Esko (B)0
at  EskoFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Peter (B1)2
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (A2)0
at  St. ClairFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Bracket Play
Randolph (B3)1
Mountain Lake Area (A4)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Deer River (B3)2
Becker (A3)1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Visitation (B5)2
St. Cloud Apollo (A5)1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Detroit Lakes (B4)0
Cloquet (A4)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Mahnomen Tournament - Bracket Play
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A2)0
Red Lake County Central (A1)2
at  MahnomenFINAL
Mahnomen Tournament - Bracket Play
Waubun (B3)2
Mahnomen (A3)1
at  MahnomenFINAL
Bigfork Tournament
Nashwauk-Keewatin1
Laporte2
at  BigforkFINAL
Bigfork Tournament
Northland2
Fond du Lac Ojibwe1
at  BigforkFINAL
Southland1
Lansing Kee (IA)2
at RicevilleFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander2
Turkey Valley1
at RicevilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 9th-16th
#9 (AAA) Minnetonka1
Rosemount2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 9th-16th
#6 (A) Wadena-Deer Creek1
Eastview2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 9th-16th
Bemidji0
#5 (AA) Southwest Christian2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 9th-16th
Andover0
Chanhassen2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 25th-31st
Cambridge-Isanti0
Hutchinson2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 25th-31st
Heritage Christian0
Orono2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Blue Earth Tournament
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial1
United South Central1
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Blue Earth Tournament
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T1
Maple River1
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Blue Earth Tournament
Minnesota Valley Lutheran1
Blue Earth Area1
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Championship
Northfield (B1)2
Cannon Falls (D1)1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Championship
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (D2)2
Wabasha-Kellogg (B2)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Consolation
Red Wing (C3)2
Sibley East (A3)1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Consolation
Chatfield (C4)0
Park of Cottage Grove (B4)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Ely (B2)2
Wrenshall (A2)1
at  AuroraFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Floodwood (B3)1
Northeast Range (A3)2
at  AuroraFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
Chisholm (B4)1
Mesabi East (A4)2
at  AuroraFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (B3)0
Alexandria (A3)2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (B4)2
Big Lake (A4)0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Perham Tournament - Gold Bracket
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (B2)1
Roseau (A1)2
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Gold Bracket
Sauk Centre (D1)2
Hawley (C2)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Gold Bracket
Melrose (B1)2
Perham (A2)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Gold Bracket
Frazee (D2)0
Park Rapids Area (C1)2
at  PerhamFINAL
Esko Tournament
International Falls (A3)2
Proctor (B3)1
at  EskoFINAL
Esko Tournament
Esko (B4)0
South Ridge (A4)2
at  EskoFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Bracket Play
St. Peter (B1)2
St. Clair (A1)1
at  St. ClairFINAL
St. Clair Tournament - Bracket Play
Mountain Lake Area (A4)0
Christian Life Academy (A3)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Jordan (A1)1
Sauk Rapids-Rice (B1)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tournament
Albany (B2)2
Canby (A2)1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
Mahnomen Tournament - Bracket Play
NCE/U-H (B2)0
Sacred Heart (B1)2
at  MahnomenFINAL
Bigfork Tournament
Cromwell-Wright2
Bigfork1
at  BigforkFINAL
Bigfork Tournament
Northome/Kelliher1
Blackduck2
at  BigforkFINAL
Subway Classic - Gold
Windom Area (B1)1
MACCRAY (A1)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - Gold
Worthington (F1)0
Murray County Central (E1)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - Brown
Martin County West (F2)2
Montevideo (A2)1
at  MarshallFINAL
Subway Classic - Brown
Litchfield (E2)0
Lakeview (B2)2
at  MarshallFINAL
Subway Classic - White
Central MN Christian (F3)0
Adrian (A3)2
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Subway Classic - White
Dawson-Boyd (D3)2
Brandon/Evansville (B3)0
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
Blue Earth Tournament
Maple River2
United South Central0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Blue Earth Tournament
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T1
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial1
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Blue Earth Tournament
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
New Richland-H-E-G2
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Championship
Tartan (C1)0
River Falls (WI) (A1)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Championship
#7 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (C2)2
Medford (A2)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Consolation
St. Croix Lutheran (D3)0
Lake City (B3)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Cannon Falls Tournament - Consolation
Minnehaha Academy (D4)0
Farmington (A4)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - Championship
#8 (AAA) Hopkins1
#1 (AA) Maple Lake2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - Championship
#3 (AAA) Champlin Park1
#5 (AAA) Stillwater Area2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - Championship
East Ridge1
St. Michael-Albertville2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - Championship
#6 (AAA) Shakopee2
Elk River1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 17th-24th
Waconia2
Wayzata0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 17th-24th
Minneapolis Southwest0
Buffalo2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 17th-24th
Henry Sibley2
Rogers1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 17th-24th
Totino-Grace1
Anoka2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville Tournament - 25th-31st
Monticello1
Owatonna2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
#7 (AA) Rocori (B1)2
#9 (AA) Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (A1)1
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Alexandria Tournament
Mounds View (B2)2
Grand Rapids (A2)0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Perham Tournament - Gold Bracket
Sauk Centre (D1)2
Roseau (A1)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Gold Bracket
Park Rapids Area (C1)1
Melrose (B1)2
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Consolation
Thief River Falls (D3)0
Fosston (A3)2
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Consolation
Sebeka (C3)0
Henning (B3)2
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Consolation
Lake of the Woods (D4)2
May-Port-C-G (ND) (A4)1
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Consolation
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (C4)2
Northern Freeze (B4)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Esko Tournament
Mora (B1)2
Duluth Denfeld (A1)1
at  EskoFINAL
Esko Tournament
Superior (WI) (B2)0
Hermantown (A2)2
at  EskoFINAL
Mesabi East Tournament
North Woods (B1)2
Duluth Marshall (A1)0
at  AuroraFINAL
Southland2
Glenville-Emmons0
at RicevilleFINAL
Perham Tournament - Gold Bracket
Sauk Centre (D1)2
Melrose (B1)0
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Consolation
Henning (B3)1
Fosston (A3)2
at  PerhamFINAL
Perham Tournament - Consolation
Lake of the Woods (D4)1
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (C4)2
at  PerhamFINAL
St. Agnes0
St. Croix Prep3
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com