PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |
SportsCow.com
Federated Telephone Heartland Motor Company
Choose a Different Sport:
Volleyball Scores for Friday, October 13, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Northome/Kelliher0
Pine River-Backus3
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 1
Albert Lea0
Apple Valley2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 1
Pequot Lakes2
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 1
Clayton (WI)0
Minneapolis Southwest2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 1
Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
#2 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
#8 (AA) Hill-Murray (A)0
#2 (AAA) Lakeville North (A)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Eden Prairie (A)2
Cretin-Derham Hall (A)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
#7 (AAA) Prior Lake (C)2
Maple Grove (C)1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
#3 (AA) Stewartville (C)2
Jackson County Central (C)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 1
Kasson-Mantorville2
Legacy Christian0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 1
Grand Meadow2
Burnsville1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 1
Osseo1
Minneapolis Washburn2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 1
Winona0
#3 (A) Minneota2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
#3 (AAA) Lakeville South (B)2
#7 (A) Caledonia (B)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
#9 (AAA) East Ridge (B)2
Rochester Mayo (B)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
#10 (AAA) Moorhead (D)2
Rochester Century (D)1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
#2 (AA) Marshall (D)2
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) (D)1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Cristo Rey Jesuit3
Liberty Classical Academy2
at  Edgerton GymFINAL
Duluth Marshall3
International Falls0
at  International FallsFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 1
Pequot Lakes2
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Hendricks2
Ellsworth3
at  EllsworthFINAL
Waubun3
Clearbrook-Gonvick1
at  ClearbrookFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 1
Minneapolis Henry0
Albert Lea2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 1
#2 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton2
Minneapolis Southwest0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 1
Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
Clayton (WI)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Cretin-Derham Hall (A)0
#2 (AAA) Lakeville North (A)2
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
Eden Prairie (A)2
#8 (AA) Hill-Murray (A)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
#7 (AAA) Prior Lake (C)2
Jackson County Central (C)1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
#3 (AA) Stewartville (C)2
Maple Grove (C)1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 1
Kasson-Mantorville2
Grand Meadow1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 1
Legacy Christian0
Burnsville2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 1
Minneapolis Washburn0
#3 (A) Minneota2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Apple Valley October Classic - Day 1
Osseo2
Winona0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
#3 (AAA) Lakeville South (B)2
Rochester Mayo (B)1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
#9 (AAA) East Ridge (B)2
#7 (A) Caledonia (B)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
#10 (AAA) Moorhead (D)2
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) (D)0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Lakeville North Tournament - Pool Play
#2 (AA) Marshall (D)2
Rochester Century (D)1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 PheasantCountrySports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com